SCEFL First Division 2020/21

2020-21
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w w w w w
8
7
0
1
24
10
14
21
2
w w w w w
6
6
0
0
27
3
24
18
3
w d d w w
7
5
2
0
16
6
10
17
4
w w w w w
6
5
0
1
20
9
11
15
5
l w w w w
8
5
0
3
21
14
7
15
6
w w w l l
7
4
0
3
13
12
1
12
7
w d w l l
7
3
2
2
17
19
-2
11
8
w l l l w
7
3
1
3
9
16
-7
10
9
l w d d l
8
2
2
4
8
14
-6
8
10
d l l w w
6
2
1
3
18
18
0
7
11
w l d l w
5
2
1
2
14
15
-1
7
12
w l w d l
7
2
1
4
9
13
-4
7
13
d l l w l
7
2
1
4
11
19
-8
7
14
d l l l d
7
1
3
3
6
9
-3
6
15
l l l l l
8
1
1
6
10
23
-13
4
16
l l l d d
7
0
2
5
5
16
-11
2
17
l l l l l
7
0
1
6
6
18
-12
1
show in full screen
5–1 3–1 4–1 2–0
4–2 4–0 2–0 7–1
4–2 2–2 3–0 3–1
3–0 5–2 5–1
1–3 2–3 5–1 2–1 3–2
1–3 2–1 1–2 4–0
1–3 0–4 2–1 1–1 3–2
0–1 1–2 1–1 2–1 2–1
0–4 4–5 4–1 5–0
2–2 6–3 1–3
0–6 1–1 2–3 4–0
1–2 1–2 0–4 2–2 0–2
2–4 1–2 0–0 0–0 1–3
0–2 2–3 0–2 1–1
Matchweek 1
London Hire Ground 5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2 2
Croydon
5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
London Hire Ground
FC Elmstead
2
2
Croydon
| London Hire Ground
K Sports Cobdown 5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Greenways
4 0
Bridon Ropes
5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
K Sports Cobdown
Greenways
4
0
Bridon Ropes
| K Sports Cobdown
Homelands Stadium 5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Kennington
4 2
Holmesdale
5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Homelands Stadium
Kennington
4
2
Holmesdale
| Homelands Stadium
The Lindsey Field 5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
6 3
Stansfeld
5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
The Lindsey Field
Lydd Town
6
3
Stansfeld
| The Lindsey Field
Meridian Sports and Social Club 5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
0 2
Sutton Athletic
5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Meridian VP
0
2
Sutton Athletic
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
Rede Court Road 5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Rochester United
3 0
Forest Hill Park
5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Rede Court Road
Rochester United
3
0
Forest Hill Park
| Rede Court Road
Jockey Farm Stadium 5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Rusthall
5 1
Kent Football Utd
5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Jockey Farm Stadium
Rusthall
5
1
Kent Football United
| Jockey Farm Stadium
Potyn's Sports Field 5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
1 1
Lewisham Borough
5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Potyn's Sports Field
Snodland Town
1
1
Lewisham Borough
| Potyn's Sports Field
Matchweek 2
Meridian Sports and Social Club 12 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 3
FC Elmstead
12 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Bridon Ropes
1
3
FC Elmstead
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
Oakley Road 12 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
5 2
Lydd Town
12 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Oakley Road
Holmesdale
5
2
Lydd Town
| Oakley Road
Efes Stadium 12 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
1 2
Greenways
12 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Efes Stadium
Kent Football United
1
2
Greenways
| Efes Stadium
Rede Court Road 12 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Rochester United
4 2
SC Thamesmead
12 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Rede Court Road
Rochester United
4
2
SC Thamesmead
| Rede Court Road
Jockey Farm Stadium 12 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Rusthall
2 3
Croydon
12 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Jockey Farm Stadium
Rusthall
2
3
Croydon
| Jockey Farm Stadium
Potyn's Sports Field 12 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
2 1
Forest Hill Park
12 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Potyn's Sports Field
Snodland Town
2
1
Forest Hill Park
| Potyn's Sports Field
London Hire Ground 12 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
0 6
Kennington
12 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
London Hire Ground
Sutton Athletic
0
6
Kennington
| London Hire Ground
Meridian Sports and Social Club 15 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Meridian VP
1 1
Lewisham Borough
15 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Meridian VP
1
1
Lewisham Borough
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
London Hire Ground 19 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
1 1
Rochester United
19 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
London Hire Ground
Sutton Athletic
1
1
Rochester United
| London Hire Ground
Matchweek 4
K Sports Cobdown 12 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Greenways
1 2
Lewisham Borough
12 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
K Sports Cobdown
Greenways
1
2
Lewisham Borough
| K Sports Cobdown
Meridian Sports and Social Club 26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 2
Snodland Town
26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Bridon Ropes
1
2
Snodland Town
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
London Hire Ground 26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
1 2
SC Thamesmead
26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
London Hire Ground
FC Elmstead
1
2
SC Thamesmead
| London Hire Ground
Oakley Road 26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
5 1
Sutton Athletic
26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Oakley Road
Holmesdale
5
1
Sutton Athletic
| Oakley Road
Homelands Stadium 26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Kennington
4 0
Rusthall
26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Homelands Stadium
Kennington
4
0
Rusthall
| Homelands Stadium
Efes Stadium 26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
2 1
Meridian VP
26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Efes Stadium
Kent Football United
2
1
Meridian VP
| Efes Stadium
Rede Court Road 26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Rochester United
2 2
Stansfeld
26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Rede Court Road
Rochester United
2
2
Stansfeld
| Rede Court Road
Foxbury 29 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Stansfeld
4 5
Croydon
29 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Foxbury
Stansfeld
4
5
Croydon
| Foxbury
London Hire Ground 30 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
FC Elmstead
0 2
Forest Hill Park
30 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
London Hire Ground
FC Elmstead
0
2
Forest Hill Park
| London Hire Ground
Matchweek 5
The Lindsey Field 3 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2 2
Croydon
3 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
The Lindsey Field
Lydd Town
2
2
Croydon
| The Lindsey Field
Meridian Sports and Social Club 3 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
0 2
Rochester United
3 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Meridian VP
0
2
Rochester United
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
Jockey Farm Stadium 3 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Rusthall
1 3
Holmesdale
3 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Jockey Farm Stadium
Rusthall
1
3
Holmesdale
| Jockey Farm Stadium
Bayliss Avenue 3 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
2 0
Lewisham Borough
3 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Bayliss Avenue
SC Thamesmead
2
0
Lewisham Borough
| Bayliss Avenue
Foxbury 3 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
0 4
Kennington
3 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Foxbury
Stansfeld
0
4
Kennington
| Foxbury
London Hire Ground 3 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
2 3
Greenways
3 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
London Hire Ground
Sutton Athletic
2
3
Greenways
| London Hire Ground
Bayliss Avenue 5 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
SC Thamesmead
3 1
Kent Football Utd
5 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Bayliss Avenue
SC Thamesmead
3
1
Kent Football United
| Bayliss Avenue
Matchweek 6
Bayliss Avenue 10 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
2 4
Croydon
10 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Bayliss Avenue
Bridon Ropes
2
4
Croydon
| Bayliss Avenue
London Hire Ground 10 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
0 4
Rusthall
10 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
London Hire Ground
FC Elmstead
0
4
Rusthall
| London Hire Ground
K Sports Cobdown 10 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Greenways
2 1
Forest Hill Park
10 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
K Sports Cobdown
Greenways
2
1
Forest Hill Park
| K Sports Cobdown
Efes Stadium 10 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
2 1
Lewisham Borough
10 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Efes Stadium
Kent Football United
2
1
Lewisham Borough
| Efes Stadium
Potyn's Sports Field 10 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
1 3
SC Thamesmead
10 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Potyn's Sports Field
Snodland Town
1
3
SC Thamesmead
| Potyn's Sports Field
Matchweek 8
Meridian Sports and Social Club 17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
0 0
Kent Football Utd
17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Bridon Ropes
0
0
Kent Football United
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
Oakley Road 17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
3 0
Greenways
17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Oakley Road
Holmesdale
3
0
Greenways
| Oakley Road
Homelands Stadium 17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Kennington
7 1
FC Elmstead
17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Homelands Stadium
Kennington
7
1
FC Elmstead
| Homelands Stadium
The Lindsey Field 17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
1 3
Forest Hill Park
17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
The Lindsey Field
Lydd Town
1
3
Forest Hill Park
| The Lindsey Field
Jockey Farm Stadium 17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Rusthall
2 1
Lewisham Borough
17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Jockey Farm Stadium
Rusthall
2
1
Lewisham Borough
| Jockey Farm Stadium
Bayliss Avenue 17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
5 1
Croydon
17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Bayliss Avenue
SC Thamesmead
5
1
Croydon
| Bayliss Avenue
Foxbury 17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
5 0
Meridian VP
17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Foxbury
Stansfeld
5
0
Meridian VP
| Foxbury
London Hire Ground 17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
4 0
Snodland Town
17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
London Hire Ground
Sutton Athletic
4
0
Snodland Town
| London Hire Ground
Matchweek 9
Rede Court Road
Rochester United
3 1
Bridon Ropes
Rede Court Road
Rochester United
3
1
Bridon Ropes
| Rede Court Road
London Hire Ground 24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
1 2
Holmesdale
24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
London Hire Ground
FC Elmstead
1
2
Holmesdale
| London Hire Ground
K Sports Cobdown 24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Greenways
1 3
SC Thamesmead
24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
K Sports Cobdown
Greenways
1
3
SC Thamesmead
| K Sports Cobdown
Homelands Stadium 24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Kennington
2 0
Croydon
24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Homelands Stadium
Kennington
2
0
Croydon
| Homelands Stadium
Efes Stadium 24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
1 1
Forest Hill Park
24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Efes Stadium
Kent Football United
1
1
Forest Hill Park
| Efes Stadium
Meridian Sports and Social Club 24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
2 3
Lydd Town
24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Meridian VP
2
3
Lydd Town
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
Potyn's Sports Field 24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
0 4
Rusthall
24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Potyn's Sports Field
Snodland Town
0
4
Rusthall
| Potyn's Sports Field
Foxbury 24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
4 1
Sutton Athletic
24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Foxbury
Stansfeld
4
1
Sutton Athletic
| Foxbury
Bayliss Avenue 26 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
SC Thamesmead
4 1
Forest Hill Park
26 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Bayliss Avenue
SC Thamesmead
4
1
Forest Hill Park
| Bayliss Avenue
Matchweek 10
Meridian Sports and Social Club 31 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
0 0
Lewisham Borough
31 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Bridon Ropes
0
0
Lewisham Borough
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
Efes Stadium 31 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
0 1
Rochester United
31 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Efes Stadium
Kent Football United
0
1
Rochester United
| Efes Stadium
Jockey Farm Stadium 31 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Rusthall
3 2
Meridian VP
31 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Jockey Farm Stadium
Rusthall
3
2
Meridian VP
| Jockey Farm Stadium
Potyn's Sports Field 31 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
3 2
FC Elmstead
31 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Potyn's Sports Field
Snodland Town
3
2
FC Elmstead
| Potyn's Sports Field
P