SCEFL Premier Division 2021/22

2021-2022
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w w w w d
>
22
19
1
2
73
15
58
58
2
w l w w l
>
21
17
2
2
56
18
38
53
3
l d d w w
>
21
15
4
2
61
22
39
49
4
l w w w w
>
19
14
1
4
47
14
33
43
5
w l l l l
>
24
14
1
9
49
38
11
43
6
w l l w l
>
23
13
3
7
51
34
17
42
7
l d w w l
25
11
5
9
48
48
0
38
8
w w l l l
>
25
11
4
10
50
51
-1
37
9
w d d l w
>
20
10
3
7
45
29
16
33
10
l l l w w
>
23
10
2
11
46
49
-3
32
11
w l l l w
>
21
10
1
10
34
26
8
31
12
l w d l d
>
22
8
6
8
36
39
-3
30
13
w d w d w
>
23
8
5
10
30
29
1
29
14
l l w d w
>
23
7
6
10
29
34
-5
27
15
l d w w l
>
24
6
5
13
28
53
-25
23
16
w l w w l
>
21
6
2
13
24
50
-26
20
17
l w w l l
>
23
5
2
16
24
60
-36
17
18
l w l d l
>
21
4
3
14
29
51
-22
15
19
l w w l l
>
25
3
3
19
28
77
-49
12
20
l l l l l
>
22
2
3
17
19
70
-51
9
show in full screen
2–0 2–4 3–1 5–1 3–0 3–0 2–1 2–0 4–0 3–2 7–1
3–2 3–3 4–0 2–1 6–0 2–0 1–0 3–0 1–0 4–0 4–0
2–0 4–0 2–0 1–0 3–0 4–0 5–1 3–2 4–0
3–0 1–2 2–1 2–0 0–3 3–0 1–2 4–1 3–0 3–0
0–2 0–2 1–2 2–3 1–0 3–0 3–1 1–2 4–2 3–1 4–1
0–1 3–5 0–2 1–2 3–1 2–1 3–1 1–1 3–2 2–0 2–3 4–1
1–7 3–3 2–2 1–2 4–1 2–4 0–2 3–3 1–0 3–2 5–2 1–0 3–1
0–2 1–1 0–1 1–4 1–0 3–2 4–2 1–1 4–1 2–2 5–0
1–3 3–2 1–1 2–3 4–1 0–1 5–2 0–0 3–0 3–0
0–4 2–5 2–4 5–0 2–2 1–0 2–3 0–1 2–3 1–1 3–2 3–2
1–2 1–2 3–1 3–1 1–1 0–2 4–0 2–3 2–0 3–1 3–0
0–0 0–5 2–2 0–3 2–2 1–1 2–2 2–2 3–0 1–0
0–1 0–1 0–2 0–0 4–1 4–0 2–0 0–3 0–0 3–0 0–3
0–1 2–3 3–0 2–0 0–2 2–0 1–4 0–4 2–2 5–0 1–0 2–0
0–3 1–7 0–3 2–2 0–4 2–5 2–1 1–1 0–1 2–1 2–1 3–0
0–5 2–3 2–1 0–2 1–3 0–3 1–0 4–1 0–1
0–4 3–5 0–2 1–0 2–3 2–4 0–2 0–5 2–1 1–3 1–0 1–3
1–3 0–0 0–3 3–4 0–4 3–2 2–4 1–5 3–1 1–2 2–0 2–2 5–4
0–10 1–3 0–4 3–2 1–5 0–4 0–2 1–3 1–3 1–1 0–0 3–3
1–5 0–1 0–6 0–3 1–2 0–6 1–5 1–2 1–1 0–3 0–2 2–2
Matchweek 1
Otham Sports Ground 31 Jul 2021 3:00 pm
Bearsted
0 5
Glebe
31 Jul 2021 3:00 pm
Otham Sports Ground
Bearsted
0
5
Glebe
| Otham Sports Ground | Referee: Wayne HORSFALL
Salters Lane 31 Jul 2021 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
2 1
Tower Hamlets
31 Jul 2021 3:00 pm
Salters Lane
Canterbury City
2
1
Tower Hamlets
| Salters Lane | Referee: Ben AL-SHAIKH
Crowborough Community Stadium 31 Jul 2021 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
2 2
Welling Town
31 Jul 2021 3:00 pm
Crowborough Community Stadium
Crowborough Ath
2
2
Welling Town
| Crowborough Community Stadium | Referee: Simon CUTLER
Park View Road 31 Jul 2021 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
3 1
Hollands & Blair
31 Jul 2021 3:00 pm
Park View Road
Erith & Belvedere
3
1
Hollands & Blair
| Park View Road | Referee: Thomas FENNELLY
Erith Stadium 31 Jul 2021 3:00 pm
Erith Town
4 1
Lordswood
31 Jul 2021 3:00 pm
Erith Stadium
Erith Town
4
1
Lordswood
| Erith Stadium | Referee: Damian MIRZADEH
St Pauls Sports Ground 31 Jul 2021 3:00 pm
Fisher
5 0
Rusthall
31 Jul 2021 3:00 pm
St Pauls Sports Ground
Fisher
5
0
Rusthall
| St Pauls Sports Ground | Referee: Piotr ZACHWIEJA
K Sports Cobdown 31 Jul 2021 3:00 pm
K Sports
1 0
Holmesdale
31 Jul 2021 3:00 pm
K Sports Cobdown
K Sports
1
0
Holmesdale
| K Sports Cobdown | Referee: Billy WOODS
The Steve Cook Stadium 31 Jul 2021 3:00 pm
Punjab United
3 2
Kennington
31 Jul 2021 3:00 pm
The Steve Cook Stadium
Punjab United
3
2
Kennington
| The Steve Cook Stadium | Referee: Jak HILL
Culverden Stadium 31 Jul 2021 3:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells
1 3
Sheppey United
31 Jul 2021 3:00 pm
Culverden Stadium
Tunbridge Wells
1
3
Sheppey United
| Culverden Stadium | Referee: Dan BLADES
K Sports Cobdown 2 Aug 2021 7:45 pm
K Sports
2 2
Tunbridge Wells
2 Aug 2021 7:45 pm
K Sports Cobdown
K Sports
2
2
Tunbridge Wells
| K Sports Cobdown | Referee: Kieran COX
Otham Sports Ground 3 Aug 2021 7:30 pm
Bearsted
2 2
Crowborough Ath
3 Aug 2021 7:30 pm
Otham Sports Ground
Bearsted
2
2
Crowborough Ath
| Otham Sports Ground | Referee: Billy WOODS
The Bauvill Stadium 3 Aug 2021 7:45 pm
Chatham Town
2 0
Canterbury City
3 Aug 2021 7:45 pm
The Bauvill Stadium
Chatham Town
2
0
Canterbury City
| The Bauvill Stadium | Referee: Matthew WILLIAMS
Foxbury 3 Aug 2021 7:45 pm
Glebe
4 0
Erith Town
3 Aug 2021 7:45 pm
Foxbury
Glebe
4
0
Erith Town
| Foxbury | Referee: Joseph DANN-PYE
Martyn Grove 3 Aug 2021 7:45 pm
Lordswood
0 3
Deal Town
3 Aug 2021 7:45 pm
Martyn Grove
Lordswood
0
3
Deal Town
| Martyn Grove | Referee: Richard JOSS
The Steve Cook Stadium 3 Aug 2021 7:45 pm
Punjab United
1 2
Hollands & Blair
3 Aug 2021 7:45 pm
The Steve Cook Stadium
Punjab United
1
2
Hollands & Blair
| The Steve Cook Stadium | Referee: Wayne HORSFALL
Homelands Stadium 3 Aug 2021 7:45 pm
Kennington
3 3
Sheppey United
3 Aug 2021 7:45 pm
Homelands Stadium
Kennington
3
3
Sheppey United
| Homelands Stadium | Referee: Piotr ZACHWIEJA
Jockey Farm Stadium 4 Aug 2021 7:45 pm
Rusthall
2 4
Holmesdale
4 Aug 2021 7:45 pm
Jockey Farm Stadium
Rusthall
2
4
Holmesdale
| Jockey Farm Stadium | Referee: Simon CUTLER
Mayplace Ground 4 Aug 2021 7:45 pm
Tower Hamlets
1 5
Erith & Belvedere
4 Aug 2021 7:45 pm
Mayplace Ground
Tower Hamlets
1
5
Erith & Belvedere
| Mayplace Ground | Referee: Damian MIRZADEH
Matchweek 3
Foxbury 13 Aug 2021 7:45 pm
Glebe
3 2
Punjab United
13 Aug 2021 7:45 pm
Foxbury
Glebe
3
2
Punjab United
| Foxbury | Referee: Ryan CHANTRILL-SMITH
Salters Lane 14 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
1 1
Hollands & Blair
14 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Salters Lane
Canterbury City
1
1
Hollands & Blair
| Salters Lane | Referee: Steven GOLDUP
The Bauvill Stadium 14 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
2 1
Bearsted
14 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
The Bauvill Stadium
Chatham Town
2
1
Bearsted
| The Bauvill Stadium | Referee: Val ANEKWE
Crowborough Community Stadium 14 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
0 1
Erith Town
14 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Crowborough Community Stadium
Crowborough Ath
0
1
Erith Town
| Crowborough Community Stadium | Referee: Paul TAYLOR
The Charles Sports Ground 14 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Deal Town
0 3
Tunbridge Wells
14 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
The Charles Sports Ground
Deal Town
0
3
Tunbridge Wells
| The Charles Sports Ground | Referee: Wayne HORSFALL
Park View Road 14 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
3 1
K Sports
14 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Park View Road
Erith & Belvedere
3
1
K Sports
| Park View Road | Referee: Peter CRUISE
Oakley Road 14 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
1 2
Kennington
14 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Oakley Road
Holmesdale
1
2
Kennington
| Oakley Road | Referee: Abdul OLOL
Jockey Farm Stadium 14 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Rusthall
1 0
Tower Hamlets
14 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Jockey Farm Stadium
Rusthall
1
0
Tower Hamlets
| Jockey Farm Stadium | Referee: William DONNELLY
The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park 14 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
1 0
Fisher
14 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park
Sheppey United
1
0
Fisher
| The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park | Referee: Joseph TURNPENNY
Star Meadow 17 Aug 2021 7:45 pm
Hollands & Blair
0 2
Deal Town
17 Aug 2021 7:45 pm
Star Meadow
Hollands & Blair
0
2
Deal Town
| Star Meadow | Referee: Marcin INDYK
Homelands Stadium 17 Aug 2021 7:45 pm
Kennington
3 2
Canterbury City
17 Aug 2021 7:45 pm
Homelands Stadium
Kennington
3
2
Canterbury City
| Homelands Stadium | Referee: Ryan CHANTRILL-SMITH
The Steve Cook Stadium 17 Aug 2021 7:45 pm
Punjab United
1 3
Sheppey United
17 Aug 2021 7:45 pm
The Steve Cook Stadium
Punjab United
1
3
Sheppey United
| The Steve Cook Stadium | Referee: Thomas FENNELLY
Culverden Stadium 17 Aug 2021 7:45 pm
Tunbridge Wells
0 1
Holmesdale
17 Aug 2021 7:45 pm
Culverden Stadium
Tunbridge Wells
0
1
Holmesdale
| Culverden Stadium | Referee: Richard JOSS
Erith Stadium 18 Aug 2021 7:45 pm
Erith Town
0 2
Erith & Belvedere
18 Aug 2021 7:45 pm
Erith Stadium
Erith Town
0
2
Erith & Belvedere
| Erith Stadium | Referee: Michael BUTCHER
Matchweek 4
St Pauls Sports Ground 21 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Fisher
2 2
Welling Town
21 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
St Pauls Sports Ground
Fisher
2
2
Welling Town
| St Pauls Sports Ground | Referee: Benjamin RATHE
Otham Sports Ground 24 Aug 2021 7:30 pm
Bearsted
1 0
Rusthall
24 Aug 2021 7:30 pm
Otham Sports Ground
Bearsted
1
0
Rusthall
| Otham Sports Ground | Referee: Dan BLADES
St Pauls Sports Ground 24 Aug 2021 7:45 pm
Fisher
2 3
Glebe
24 Aug 2021 7:45 pm
St Pauls Sports Ground
Fisher
2
3
Glebe
| St Pauls Sports Ground | Referee: Ben AL-SHAIKH
Matchweek 5
Crowborough Community Stadium 28 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
1 1
Fisher
28 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Crowborough Community Stadium
Crowborough Ath
1
1
Fisher
| Crowborough Community Stadium | Referee: Myles HEWSON
The Charles Sports Ground 28 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Deal Town
1 2
Erith Town
28 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
The Charles Sports Ground
Deal Town
1
2
Erith Town
| The Charles Sports Ground | Referee: Kane DEMPSTER
Star Meadow 28 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
0 3
Tower Hamlets
28 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Star Meadow
Hollands & Blair
0
3
Tower Hamlets
| Star Meadow | Referee: Simon Finnigan
Oakley Road 28 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
3 1
Bearsted
28 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Oakley Road
Holmesdale
3
1
Bearsted
| Oakley Road | Referee: Ian Bentley
Homelands Stadium 28 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Kennington
2 2
Glebe
28 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Homelands Stadium
Kennington
2
2
Glebe
| Homelands Stadium | Referee: David ROWLAND
K Sports Cobdown 28 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
K Sports
3 2
Lordswood
28 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
K Sports Cobdown
K Sports
3
2
Lordswood
| K Sports Cobdown | Referee: Teddy OSBORN
The Steve Cook Stadium 28 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Punjab United
2 2
Rusthall
28 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
The Steve Cook Stadium
Punjab United
2
2
Rusthall
| The Steve Cook Stadium | Referee: Kennedy KIKULWE
The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park 28 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
3 2
Chatham Town
28 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park
Sheppey United
3
2
Chatham Town
| The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park | Referee: Joseph DANN-PYE
Matchweek 6
Jockey Farm Stadium 30 Aug 2021 11:30 am
Rusthall
0 2
Crowborough Ath
30 Aug 2021 11:30 am
Jockey Farm Stadium
Rusthall
0
2
Crowborough Ath
| Jockey Farm Stadium | Referee: Val ANEKWE
Otham Sports Ground 30 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Bearsted
1 1
Kennington
30 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Otham Sports Ground
Bearsted
1
1
Kennington
| Otham Sports Ground | Referee: Ben AL-SHAIKH
Salters Lane 30 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
0 3
Deal Town
30 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Salters Lane
Canterbury City
0
3
Deal Town
| Salters Lane | Referee: Michael BUTCHER
The Bauvill Stadium 30 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
3 0
K Sports
30 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
The Bauvill Stadium
Chatham Town
3
0
K Sports
| The Bauvill Stadium | Referee: Wayne HORSFALL
Erith Stadium 30 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Erith Town
1 0
Holmesdale
30 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Erith Stadium
Erith Town
1
0
Holmesdale
| Erith Stadium | Referee: David ROWLAND
St Pauls Sports Ground 30 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Fisher
2 0
Tower Hamlets
30 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
St Pauls Sports Ground
Fisher
2
0
Tower Hamlets
| St Pauls Sports Ground | Referee: Peter CRUISE
Star Meadow 30 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
0 1
Sheppey United
30 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Star Meadow
Hollands & Blair
0
1
Sheppey United
| Star Meadow | Referee: Matthew CHARLES
Martyn Grove 30 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Lordswood
2 2
Punjab United
30 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Martyn Grove
Lordswood
2
2
Punjab United
| Martyn Grove | Referee: Matthew WILLIAMS
Culverden Stadium 30 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells
3 0
Welling Town
30 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Culverden Stadium
Tunbridge Wells
3
0
Welling Town
| Culverden Stadium | Referee: Piotr ZACHWIEJA
Matchweek 7
Salters Lane 4 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
2 1
Bearsted
4 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
Salters Lane
Canterbury City
2
1
Bearsted
| Salters Lane | Referee: Kane DEMPSTER
St Pauls Sports Ground 4 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
Fisher
1 4
Tunbridge Wells
4 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
St Pauls Sports Ground
Fisher
1
4
Tunbridge Wells
| St Pauls Sports Ground | Referee: Val ANEKWE
Oakley Road 4 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
3 1
Crowborough Ath
4 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
Oakley Road
Holmesdale
3
1
Crowborough Ath
| Oakley Road | Referee: Jacob MILLER
The Steve Cook Stadium 4 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
Punjab United
3 4
Erith Town
4 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
The Steve Cook Stadium
Punjab United
3
4
Erith Town
| The Steve Cook Stadium | Referee: Simon Finnigan
Jockey Farm Stadium 4 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
Rusthall
0 5
Hollands & Blair
4 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
Jockey Farm Stadium
Rusthall
0
5
Hollands & Blair
| Jockey Farm Stadium | Referee: Kieran COX
Foxbury 4 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
Glebe
4 0
Tower Hamlets
4 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
Foxbury
Glebe
4
0
Tower Hamlets
| Foxbury | Referee: Ian Bentley
Efes Stadium 4 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
Welling Town
0 1
Lordswood
4 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
Efes Stadium
Welling Town
0
1
Lordswood
| Efes Stadium | Referee: Simon CUTLER
Matchweek 8
The Bauvill Stadium 11 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
3 0
Holmesdale
11 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
The Bauvill Stadium
Chatham Town
3
0
Holmesdale
| The Bauvill Stadium | Referee: Marcin INDYK
The Steve Cook Stadium 11 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
Punjab United
0 3
Deal Town
11 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
The Steve Cook Stadium
Punjab United
0
3
Deal Town
| The Steve Cook Stadium
K Sports Cobdown 13 Sep 2021 7:45 pm
K Sports
1 1
Canterbury City
13 Sep 2021 7:45 pm
K Sports Cobdown
K Sports
1
1
Canterbury City
| K Sports Cobdown | Referee: Thomas FENNELLY
The Charles Sports Ground 14 Sep 2021 7:45 pm
Deal Town
2 0
Kennington
14 Sep 2021 7:45 pm
The Charles Sports Ground
Deal Town
2
0
Kennington
| The Charles Sports Ground | Referee: Chris BOWDERY
Park View Road 14 Sep 2021 7:45 pm
Erith & Belvedere
2 0
Punjab United
14 Sep 2021 7:45 pm
Park View Road
Erith & Belvedere
2
0
Punjab United
| Park View Road | Referee: Ian Bentley
Foxbury 14 Sep 2021 7:45 pm
Glebe
2 0
Tunbridge Wells
14 Sep 2021 7:45 pm
Foxbury
Glebe
2
0
Tunbridge Wells
| Foxbury | Referee: Benjamin RATHE
Star Meadow 14 Sep 2021 7:45 pm
Hollands & Blair
0 3
Bearsted
14 Sep 2021 7:45 pm
Star Meadow
Hollands & Blair
0
3
Bearsted
| Star Meadow | Referee: Kane DEMPSTER
The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park 14 Sep 2021 7:45 pm
Sheppey United
4 0
Lordswood
14 Sep 2021 7:45 pm
The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park
Sheppey United
4
0
Lordswood
| The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park | Referee: Wayne HORSFALL
Jockey Farm Stadium 15 Sep 2021 7:45 pm
Rusthall
1 3
Welling Town
15 Sep 2021 7:45 pm
Jockey Farm Stadium
Rusthall
1
3
Welling Town
| Jockey Farm Stadium | Referee: Dan BLADES
Erith Stadium 15 Sep 2021 7:45 pm
Erith Town
3 1
Tower Hamlets
15 Sep 2021 7:45 pm
Erith Stadium
Erith Town
3
1
Tower Hamlets
| Erith Stadium | Referee: Piotr ZACHWIEJA
Oakley Road 15 Sep 2021 7:45 pm
Holmesdale
1 1
Fisher
15 Sep 2021 7:45 pm
Oakley Road
Holmesdale
1
1
Fisher
| Oakley Road | Referee: Jack OWEN
Matchweek 9
The Charles Sports Ground 18 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
Deal Town
2 1
Erith & Belvedere
18 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
The Charles Sports Ground
Deal Town
2
1
Erith & Belvedere
| The Charles Sports Ground | Referee: Kieran COX
Foxbury 18 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
Glebe
1 0
Hollands & Blair
18 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
Foxbury
Glebe
1
0
Hollands & Blair
| Foxbury | Referee: Damian MIRZADEH
Oakley Road 18 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
0 2
Canterbury City
18 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
Oakley Road
Holmesdale
0
2
Canterbury City
| Oakley Road | Referee: Dan BLADES
Homelands Stadium 18 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
Kennington
5 2
Welling Town
18 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
Homelands Stadium
Kennington
5
2
Welling Town
| Homelands Stadium
The Steve Cook Stadium 18 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
Punjab United
1 5
K Sports
18 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
The Steve Cook Stadium
Punjab United
1
5
K Sports
| The Steve Cook Stadium | Referee: Richard JOSS
Culverden Stadium 18 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells
4 1
Crowborough Ath
18 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
Culverden Stadium
Tunbridge Wells
4
1
Crowborough Ath
| Culverden Stadium | Referee: Marcin INDYK
Matchweek 10
Mayplace Ground 22 Sep 2021 7:45 pm
Tower Hamlets
3 3
Lordswood
22 Sep 2021 7:45 pm
Mayplace Ground
Tower Hamlets
3
3
Lordswood
| Mayplace Ground | Referee: Matthew CHARLES
The Bauvill Stadium 25 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
3 1
Kennington
25 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
The Bauvill Stadium
Chatham Town
3
1
Kennington
| The Bauvill Stadium | Referee: Benjamin McDONALD
Matchweek 11
Jockey Farm Stadium 29 Sep 2021 7:45 pm
Rusthall
2 3
K Sports
29 Sep 2021 7:45 pm
Jockey Farm Stadium
Rusthall
2
3
K Sports
| Jockey Farm Stadium | Referee: David ROWLAND
Mayplace Ground 29 Sep 2021 7:45 pm
Tower Hamlets
1 3
Holmesdale
29 Sep 2021 7:45 pm
Mayplace Ground
Tower Hamlets
1
3
Holmesdale
| Mayplace Ground | Referee: Kennedy KIKULWE
Matchweek 12
Otham Sports Ground 2 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Bearsted
2 2
Erith & Belvedere
2 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Otham Sports Ground
Bearsted
2
2
Erith & Belvedere
| Otham Sports Ground | Referee: Teddy OSBORN
The Charles Sports Ground 2 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Deal Town
3 0
Glebe
2 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
The Charles Sports Ground
Deal Town
3
0
Glebe
| The Charles Sports Ground
St Pauls Sports Ground 2 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Fisher
0 1
Chatham Town
2 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
St Pauls Sports Ground
Fisher
0
1
Chatham Town
| St Pauls Sports Ground
Star Meadow 2 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
4 1
Crowborough Ath
2 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Star Meadow
Hollands & Blair
4
1
Crowborough Ath
| Star Meadow
Salters Lane 2 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
2 2
Erith Town
2 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Salters Lane
Canterbury City
2
2
Erith Town
| Salters Lane
Oakley Road 2 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
3 0
Lordswood
2 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Oakley Road
Holmesdale
3
0
Lordswood
| Oakley Road
K Sports Cobdown 2 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
K Sports
3 2
Tower Hamlets
2 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
K Sports Cobdown
K Sports
3
2
Tower Hamlets
| K Sports Cobdown
Jockey Farm Stadium 2 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Rusthall
3 5
Kennington
2 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Jockey Farm Stadium
Rusthall
3
5
Kennington
| Jockey Farm Stadium
Efes Stadium 2 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Welling Town
2 3
Sheppey United
2 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Efes Stadium
Welling Town
2
3
Sheppey United
| Efes Stadium
Crowborough Community Stadium 5 Oct 2021 7:45 pm
Crowborough Ath
1 4
Erith & Belvedere
5 Oct 2021 7:45 pm
Crowborough Community Stadium
Crowborough Ath
1
4
Erith & Belvedere
| Crowborough Community Stadium
The Charles Sports Ground 5 Oct 2021 7:45 pm
Deal Town
3 0
K Sports
5 Oct 2021 7:45 pm
The Charles Sports Ground
Deal Town
3
0
K Sports
| The Charles Sports Ground
Foxbury 5 Oct 2021 7:45 pm
Glebe
5 1
Rusthall
5 Oct 2021 7:45 pm
Foxbury
Glebe
5
1
Rusthall
| Foxbury
Homelands Stadium 5 Oct 2021 7:45 pm
Kennington
3 3
Hollands & Blair
5 Oct 2021 7:45 pm
Homelands Stadium
Kennington
3
3
Hollands & Blair
| Homelands Stadium
Martyn Grove 5 Oct 2021 7:45 pm
Lordswood
1 5
Chatham Town
5 Oct 2021 7:45 pm
Martyn Grove
Lordswood
1
5
Chatham Town
| Martyn Grove
The Steve Cook Stadium 5 Oct 2021 7:45 pm
Punjab United
5 4
Tower Hamlets
5 Oct 2021 7:45 pm
The Steve Cook Stadium
Punjab United
5
4
Tower Hamlets
| The Steve Cook Stadium
Culverden Stadium 5 Oct 2021 7:45 pm
Tunbridge Wells
5 2
Bearsted
5 Oct 2021 7:45 pm
Culverden Stadium
Tunbridge Wells
5
2
Bearsted
| Culverden Stadium
Efes Stadium 5 Oct 2021 7:45 pm
Welling Town
0 2
Erith Town
5 Oct 2021 7:45 pm
Efes Stadium
Welling Town
0
2
Erith Town
| Efes Stadium
Salters Lane 6 Oct 2021 7:45 pm
Canterbury City
1 7
Sheppey United
6 Oct 2021 7:45 pm
Salters Lane
Canterbury City
1
7
Sheppey United
| Salters Lane
Matchweek 13
The Bauvill Stadium 9 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
5 1
Tunbridge Wells
9 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
The Bauvill Stadium
Chatham Town
5
1
Tunbridge Wells
| The Bauvill Stadium
Park View Road 9 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
3 2
Welling Town
9 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Park View Road
Erith & Belvedere
3
2
Welling Town
| Park View Road
Erith Stadium 9 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Erith Town
3 0
Hollands & Blair
9 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Erith Stadium
Erith Town
3
0
Hollands & Blair
| Erith Stadium
St Pauls Sports Ground 9 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Fisher
1 0
Punjab United
9 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
St Pauls Sports Ground
Fisher
1
0
Punjab United
| St Pauls Sports Ground
K Sports Cobdown 9 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
K Sports
2 3
Bearsted
9 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
K Sports Cobdown
K Sports
2
3
Bearsted
| K Sports Cobdown
Homelands Stadium 9 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Kennington
4 1
Crowborough Ath
9 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Homelands Stadium
Kennington
4
1
Crowborough Ath
| Homelands Stadium
Martyn Grove 9 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Lordswood
0 6
Glebe
9 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Martyn Grove
Lordswood
0
6
Glebe
| Martyn Grove
Jockey Farm Stadium 9 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Rusthall
2 1
Canterbury City
9 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Jockey Farm Stadium
Rusthall
2
1
Canterbury City
| Jockey Farm Stadium
The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park 9 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
1 0
Holmesdale
9 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park
Sheppey United
1
0
Holmesdale
| The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park
Mayplace Ground 9 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Tower Hamlets
0 4
Deal Town
9 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Mayplace Ground
Tower Hamlets
0
4
Deal Town
| Mayplace Ground
Erith Stadium 13 Oct 2021 7:30 pm
Erith Town
3 1
Fisher
13 Oct 2021 7:30 pm
Erith Stadium
Erith Town
3
1
Fisher
| Erith Stadium
Salters Lane 13 Oct 2021 7:45 pm
Canterbury City
3 0
Lordswood
13 Oct 2021 7:45 pm
Salters Lane
Canterbury City
3
0
Lordswood
| Salters Lane
Oakley Road 13 Oct 2021 7:45 pm
Holmesdale
4 0
Welling Town
13 Oct 2021 7:45 pm
Oakley Road
Holmesdale
4
0
Welling Town
| Oakley Road
Matchweek 14
Mayplace Ground 16 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Tower Hamlets
0 4
Crowborough Ath
16 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Mayplace Ground
Tower Hamlets
0
4
Crowborough Ath
| Mayplace Ground
Crowborough Community Stadium 19 Oct 2021 7:45 pm
Crowborough Ath
0 2
Chatham Town
19 Oct 2021 7:45 pm
Crowborough Community Stadium
Crowborough Ath
0
2
Chatham Town
| Crowborough Community Stadium
Otham Sports Ground 23 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Bearsted
0 3
Erith Town
23 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Otham Sports Ground
Bearsted
0
3
Erith Town
| Otham Sports Ground
Crowborough Community Stadium 23 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
4 1
Canterbury City
23 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Crowborough Community Stadium
Crowborough Ath
4
1
Canterbury City
| Crowborough Community Stadium
Efes Stadium 23 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Welling Town
1 0
Hollands & Blair
23 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Efes Stadium
Welling Town
1
0
Hollands & Blair
| Efes Stadium
Otham Sports Ground 26 Oct 2021 7:30 pm
Bearsted
2 2
Deal Town
26 Oct 2021 7:30 pm
Otham Sports Ground
Bearsted
2
2
Deal Town
| Otham Sports Ground
Star Meadow 26 Oct 2021 7:45 pm
Hollands & Blair
0 1
Chatham Town
26 Oct 2021 7:45 pm
Star Meadow
Hollands & Blair
0
1
Chatham Town
| Star Meadow
The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park 26 Oct 2021 7:45 pm
Sheppey United
2 1
Kennington
26 Oct 2021 7:45 pm
The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park
Sheppey United
2
1
Kennington
| The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park
Matchweek 15
Salters Lane 29 Oct 2021 7:45 pm
Canterbury City
0 4
Tunbridge Wells
29 Oct 2021 7:45 pm
Salters Lane
Canterbury City
0
4
Tunbridge Wells
| Salters Lane
The Bauvill Stadium 30 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
2 4
Glebe
30 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
The Bauvill Stadium
Chatham Town
2
4
Glebe
| The Bauvill Stadium
Erith Stadium 30 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Erith Town
0 2
Sheppey United
30 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Erith Stadium
Erith Town
0
2
Sheppey United
| Erith Stadium
St Pauls Sports Ground 30 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Fisher
3 0
Deal Town
30 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
St Pauls Sports Ground
Fisher
3
0
Deal Town
| St Pauls Sports Ground
Star Meadow 30 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
2 0
Holmesdale
30 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Star Meadow
Hollands & Blair
2
0
Holmesdale
| Star Meadow
Homelands Stadium 30 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Kennington
1 2
Erith & Belvedere
30 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Homelands Stadium
Kennington
1
2
Erith & Belvedere
| Homelands Stadium
The Steve Cook Stadium 30 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Punjab United
2 4
Crowborough Ath
30 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
The Steve Cook Stadium
Punjab United
2
4
Crowborough Ath
| The Steve Cook Stadium
Jockey Farm Stadium 30 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Rusthall
1 3
Lordswood
30 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Jockey Farm Stadium
Rusthall
1
3
Lordswood
| Jockey Farm Stadium
Mayplace Ground 30 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Tower Hamlets
1 3
Bearsted
30 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Mayplace Ground
Tower Hamlets
1
3
Bearsted
| Mayplace Ground
Efes Stadium 30 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Welling Town
0 3
K Sports
30 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Efes Stadium
Welling Town
0
3
K Sports
| Efes Stadium
The Bauvill Stadium 2 Nov 2021 7:45 pm
Chatham Town
3 2
Punjab United
2 Nov 2021 7:45 pm
The Bauvill Stadium
Chatham Town
3
2
Punjab United
| The Bauvill Stadium
Crowborough Community Stadium 2 Nov 2021 7:45 pm
Crowborough Ath
1 1
Glebe
2 Nov 2021 7:45 pm
Crowborough Community Stadium
Crowborough Ath
1
1
Glebe
| Crowborough Community Stadium
Park View Road 2 Nov 2021 7:45 pm
Erith & Belvedere
1 1
Fisher
2 Nov 2021 7:45 pm
Park View Road
Erith & Belvedere
1
1
Fisher
| Park View Road
Matchweek 16
Crowborough Community Stadium 6 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
4 2
Hollands & Blair
6 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Crowborough Community Stadium
Crowborough Ath
4
2
Hollands & Blair
| Crowborough Community Stadium
The Charles Sports Ground 6 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Deal Town
3 0
Welling Town
6 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
The Charles Sports Ground
Deal Town
3
0
Welling Town
| The Charles Sports Ground
Park View Road 6 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
0 1
Chatham Town
6 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Park View Road
Erith & Belvedere
0
1
Chatham Town
| Park View Road
Foxbury 6 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Glebe
3 0
Fisher
6 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Foxbury
Glebe
3
0
Fisher
| Foxbury
K Sports Cobdown 6 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
K Sports
2 5
Erith Town
6 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
K Sports Cobdown
K Sports
2
5
Erith Town
| K Sports Cobdown
Oakley Road 6 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
3 1
Tower Hamlets
6 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Oakley Road
Holmesdale
3
1
Tower Hamlets
| Oakley Road
Martyn Grove 6 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Lordswood
1 2
Bearsted
6 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Martyn Grove
Lordswood
1
2
Bearsted
| Martyn Grove
The Steve Cook Stadium 6 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Punjab United
2 0
Canterbury City
6 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
The Steve Cook Stadium
Punjab United
2
0
Canterbury City
| The Steve Cook Stadium
The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park 6 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
4 0
Rusthall
6 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park
Sheppey United
4
0
Rusthall
| The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park
Culverden Stadium 6 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells
2 3
Kennington
6 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Culverden Stadium
Tunbridge Wells
2
3
Kennington
| Culverden Stadium
Park View Road 9 Nov 2021 7:45 pm
Erith & Belvedere
3 5
Glebe
9 Nov 2021 7:45 pm
Park View Road
Erith & Belvedere
3
5
Glebe
| Park View Road
Martyn Grove 9 Nov 2021 7:45 pm
Lordswood
1 5
Tunbridge Wells
9 Nov 2021 7:45 pm
Martyn Grove
Lordswood
1
5
Tunbridge Wells
| Martyn Grove
Matchweek 17
Otham Sports Ground 13 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Bearsted
3 0
Welling Town
13 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Otham Sports Ground
Bearsted
3
0
Welling Town
| Otham Sports Ground
The Bauvill Stadium 13 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
7 1
Lordswood
13 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
The Bauvill Stadium
Chatham Town
7
1
Lordswood
| The Bauvill Stadium
The Charles Sports Ground 13 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Deal Town
1 2
Hollands & Blair
13 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
The Charles Sports Ground
Deal Town
1
2
Hollands & Blair
| The Charles Sports Ground
Erith Stadium 13 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Erith Town
2 3
Crowborough Ath
13 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Erith Stadium
Erith Town
2
3
Crowborough Ath
| Erith Stadium
Foxbury 13 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Glebe
4 0
Canterbury City
13 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Foxbury
Glebe
4
0
Canterbury City
| Foxbury
Oakley Road 13 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
2 0
Punjab United
13 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Oakley Road
Holmesdale
2
0
Punjab United
| Oakley Road
K Sports Cobdown 13 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
K Sports
2 3
Fisher
13 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
K Sports Cobdown
K Sports
2
3
Fisher
| K Sports Cobdown
Homelands Stadium 13 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Kennington
3 1
Tower Hamlets
13 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Homelands Stadium
Kennington
3
1
Tower Hamlets
| Homelands Stadium
Jockey Farm Stadium 13 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Rusthall
1 0
Tunbridge Wells
13 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Jockey Farm Stadium
Rusthall
1
0
Tunbridge Wells
| Jockey Farm Stadium
The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park 13 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
4 0
Erith & Belvedere
13 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park
Sheppey United
4
0
Erith & Belvedere
| The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park
Matchweek 18
Salters Lane 20 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
2 5
K Sports
20 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Salters Lane
Canterbury City
2
5
K Sports
| Salters Lane
Park View Road 20 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
2 1
Holmesdale
20 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Park View Road
Erith & Belvedere
2
1
Holmesdale
| Park View Road
St Pauls Sports Ground 20 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Fisher
0 4
Bearsted
20 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
St Pauls Sports Ground
Fisher
0
4
Bearsted
| St Pauls Sports Ground
Martyn Grove 20 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Lordswood
1 2
Erith Town
20 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Martyn Grove
Lordswood
1
2
Erith Town
| Martyn Grove
Mayplace Ground 20 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Tower Hamlets
0 0
Rusthall
20 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Mayplace Ground
Tower Hamlets
0
0
Rusthall
| Mayplace Ground
Efes Stadium 20 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Welling Town
1 3
Crowborough Ath
20 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Efes Stadium
Welling Town
1
3
Crowborough Ath
| Efes Stadium
Matchweek 19
Homelands Stadium 26 Nov 2021 7:45 pm
Kennington
2 4
K Sports
26 Nov 2021 7:45 pm
Homelands Stadium
Kennington
2
4
K Sports
| Homelands Stadium
Crowborough Community Stadium 27 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
5 0
Tower Hamlets
27 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Crowborough Community Stadium
Crowborough Ath
5
0
Tower Hamlets
| Crowborough Community Stadium
Martyn Grove 27 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Lordswood
1 1
Fisher
27 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Martyn Grove
Lordswood
1
1
Fisher
| Martyn Grove
Culverden Stadium 27 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells
3 0
Punjab United
27 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Culverden Stadium
Tunbridge Wells
3
0
Punjab United
| Culverden Stadium
Martyn Grove 30 Nov 2021 7:45 pm
Lordswood
0 1
Sheppey United
30 Nov 2021 7:45 pm
Martyn Grove
Lordswood
0
1
Sheppey United
| Martyn Grove
Culverden Stadium 30 Nov 2021 7:45 pm
Tunbridge Wells
3 2
Erith Town
30 Nov 2021 7:45 pm
Culverden Stadium
Tunbridge Wells
3
2
Erith Town
| Culverden Stadium
Efes Stadium 30 Nov 2021 7:45 pm
Welling Town
2 1
Glebe
30 Nov 2021 7:45 pm
Efes Stadium
Welling Town
2
1
Glebe
| Efes Stadium
Matchweek 20
Salters Lane 4 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
0 1
Welling Town
4 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
Salters Lane
Canterbury City
0
1
Welling Town
| Salters Lane
Homelands Stadium 4 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
Kennington
1 0
Fisher
4 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
Homelands Stadium
Kennington
1
0
Fisher
| Homelands Stadium | Referee: Paul TAYLOR
K Sports Cobdown 4 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
K Sports
2 4
Erith & Belvedere
4 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
K Sports Cobdown
K Sports
2
4
Erith & Belvedere
| K Sports Cobdown | Referee: William DONNELLY
Martyn Grove 4 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
Lordswood
0 6
Crowborough Ath
4 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
Martyn Grove
Lordswood
0
6
Crowborough Ath
| Martyn Grove | Referee: Damian MIRZADEH
The Steve Cook Stadium 4 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
Punjab United
3 1
Bearsted
4 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
The Steve Cook Stadium
Punjab United
3
1
Bearsted
| The Steve Cook Stadium | Referee: Matthew CHARLES
Jockey Farm Stadium 4 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
Rusthall
0 4
Deal Town
4 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
Jockey Farm Stadium
Rusthall
0
4
Deal Town
| Jockey Farm Stadium | Referee: Ashley RODI
The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park 4 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
3 3
Glebe
4 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park
Sheppey United
3
3
Glebe
| The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park | Referee: Dan BLADES
Mayplace Ground 4 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
Tower Hamlets
0 10
Chatham Town
4 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
Mayplace Ground
Tower Hamlets
0
10
Chatham Town
| Mayplace Ground | Referee: Kehinde Agboola
Culverden Stadium 4 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells
0 0
Hollands & Blair
4 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
Culverden Stadium
Tunbridge Wells
0
0
Hollands & Blair
| Culverden Stadium | Referee: Abdul OLOL
Oakley Road 4 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
1 2
Erith Town
4 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
Oakley Road
Holmesdale
1
2
Erith Town
| Oakley Road | Referee: Tom George
Matchweek 21
The Bauvill Stadium 11 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
4 0
Welling Town
11 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
The Bauvill Stadium
Chatham Town
4
0
Welling Town
| The Bauvill Stadium | Referee: Tom NICHOLLS
Park View Road 11 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
4 1
Lordswood
11 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
Park View Road
Erith & Belvedere
4
1
Lordswood
| Park View Road | Referee: Jacob MILLER
Erith Stadium 11 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
Erith Town
4 2
Rusthall
11 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
Erith Stadium
Erith Town
4
2
Rusthall
| Erith Stadium | Referee: Marcin INDYK
Star Meadow 11 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
4 0
K Sports
11 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
Star Meadow
Hollands & Blair
4
0
K Sports
| Star Meadow | Referee: Richard JOSS
Homelands Stadium 11 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
Kennington
1 0
Punjab United
11 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
Homelands Stadium
Kennington
1
0
Punjab United
| Homelands Stadium | Referee: Callum MOORE
Mayplace Ground 11 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
Tower Hamlets
1 1
Canterbury City
11 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
Mayplace Ground
Tower Hamlets
1
1
Canterbury City
| Mayplace Ground | Referee: Kennedy KIKULWE
Matchweek 22
Salters Lane 18 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
0 3
Chatham Town
18 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
Salters Lane
Canterbury City
0
3
Chatham Town
| Salters Lane | Referee: Damian MIRZADEH
Crowborough Community Stadium 18 Dec 2021 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
1 0
Kennington