SCEFL Premier Division 2020/21

2020-21
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
W
W
W
11
10
0
1
60
18
42
30
2
W
L
W
W
W
11
10
0
1
38
16
22
30
3
W
W
L
W
L
12
8
2
2
24
14
10
26
4
D
W
W
W
W
9
8
1
0
28
14
14
25
5
W
W
W
L
W
13
7
3
3
33
18
15
24
6
W
W
D
D
W
12
6
3
3
18
13
5
21
7
D
W
D
W
L
11
6
3
2
15
12
3
21
8
W
L
W
L
W
12
6
2
4
26
20
6
20
9
D
L
W
W
L
12
5
2
5
23
22
1
17
10
D
W
D
D
L
11
4
4
3
14
11
3
16
11
W
L
W
W
L
13
5
1
7
28
39
-11
16
12
D
W
L
W
D
11
4
3
4
15
15
0
15
13
L
L
L
L
L
11
4
1
6
18
25
-7
13
14
D
L
W
L
L
12
4
1
7
20
29
-9
13
15
W
D
L
L
W
11
3
3
5
14
20
-6
12
16
W
L
L
W
D
12
3
1
8
17
34
-17
10
17
L
L
W
L
W
11
2
3
6
18
23
-5
9
18
D
W
L
L
L
12
2
3
7
14
27
-13
9
19
L
D
L
D
L
13
2
2
9
13
29
-16
8
20
L
L
D
L
L
11
1
4
6
10
18
-8
7
21
L
D
L
L
D
13
0
2
11
17
46
-29
2
Matchweek 1
Mayfield Stadium 5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Balham
2 1
Hollands & Blair
5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Mayfield Stadium
Balham
2
1
Hollands & Blair
| Mayfield Stadium
Otham Sports Ground 5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Bearsted
2 1
Tower Hamlets
5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Otham Sports Ground
Bearsted
2
1
Tower Hamlets
| Otham Sports Ground
Salters Lane 5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
1 2
Welling Town
5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Salters Lane
Canterbury City
1
2
Welling Town
| Salters Lane
Crowborough Community Stadium 5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
0 0
Fisher
5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Crowborough Community Stadium
Crowborough Ath
0
0
Fisher
| Crowborough Community Stadium
The Charles Sports Ground 5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Deal Town
0 2
Beckenham Town
5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
The Charles Sports Ground
Deal Town
0
2
Beckenham Town
| The Charles Sports Ground
Park View Road 5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
3 4
Chatham Town
5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Park View Road
Erith & Belvedere
3
4
Chatham Town
| Park View Road
Erith Stadium 5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Erith Town
2 4
Sheppey United
5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Erith Stadium
Erith Town
2
4
Sheppey United
| Erith Stadium
Foxbury 5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Glebe
0 4
K Sports
5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Foxbury
Glebe
0
4
K Sports
| Foxbury
Martyn Grove 5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Lordswood
0 5
Tunbridge Wells
5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Martyn Grove
Lordswood
0
5
Tunbridge Wells
| Martyn Grove
The Steve Cook Stadium 5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Punjab United
4 0
AFC Croydon Ath
5 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
The Steve Cook Stadium
Punjab United
4
0
AFC Croydon
| The Steve Cook Stadium
K Sports Cobdown 7 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
K Sports
0 2
Deal Town
7 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
K Sports Cobdown
K Sports
0
2
Deal Town
| K Sports Cobdown
8 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells
4 0
Bearsted
8 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells
4
0
Bearsted
Mayfield Stadium 8 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
1 1
Erith & Belvedere
8 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Mayfield Stadium
AFC Croydon
1
1
Erith & Belvedere
| Mayfield Stadium
Eden Park Avenue 8 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Beckenham Town
2 2
Glebe
8 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Eden Park Avenue
Beckenham Town
2
2
Glebe
| Eden Park Avenue
The Bauvill Stadium 8 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Chatham Town
5 0
Punjab United
8 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
The Bauvill Stadium
Chatham Town
5
0
Punjab United
| The Bauvill Stadium
Corinthian Sports Club 8 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Corinthian
2 1
Lordswood
8 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Corinthian Sports Club
Corinthian
2
1
Lordswood
| Corinthian Sports Club
St Pauls Sports Ground 8 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Fisher
0 1
Balham
8 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
St Pauls Sports Ground
Fisher
0
1
Balham
| St Pauls Sports Ground
Star Meadow 9 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Hollands & Blair
2 0
Crowborough Ath
9 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Star Meadow
Hollands & Blair
2
0
Crowborough Ath
| Star Meadow
Mayplace Ground 9 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Tower Hamlets
2 3
Welling Town
9 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Mayplace Ground
Tower Hamlets
2
3
Welling Town
| Mayplace Ground
21 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Punjab United
5 0
K Sports
21 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Punjab United
5
0
K Sports
Matchweek 2
The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park 8 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Sheppey United
4 1
Canterbury City
8 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park
Sheppey United
4
1
Canterbury City
| The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park
Mayfield Stadium 12 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
0 2
Lordswood
12 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Mayfield Stadium
AFC Croydon
0
2
Lordswood
| Mayfield Stadium
K Sports Cobdown 12 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
K Sports
0 1
Erith Town
12 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
K Sports Cobdown
K Sports
0
1
Erith Town
| K Sports Cobdown
The Steve Cook Stadium 12 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Punjab United
2 1
Balham
12 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
The Steve Cook Stadium
Punjab United
2
1
Balham
| The Steve Cook Stadium
Mayplace Ground 12 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Tower Hamlets
2 5
Crowborough Ath
12 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Mayplace Ground
Tower Hamlets
2
5
Crowborough Ath
| Mayplace Ground
Otham Sports Ground 15 Sep 2020 7:30 pm
Bearsted
2 5
Chatham Town
15 Sep 2020 7:30 pm
Otham Sports Ground
Bearsted
2
5
Chatham Town
| Otham Sports Ground
Crowborough Community Stadium 15 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Crowborough Ath
1 1
K Sports
15 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Crowborough Community Stadium
Crowborough Ath
1
1
K Sports
| Crowborough Community Stadium
The Charles Sports Ground 15 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Deal Town
1 3
Sheppey United
15 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
The Charles Sports Ground
Deal Town
1
3
Sheppey United
| The Charles Sports Ground
Park View Road 15 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Erith & Belvedere
2 2
Beckenham Town
15 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Park View Road
Erith & Belvedere
2
2
Beckenham Town
| Park View Road
St Pauls Sports Ground 15 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Fisher
3 1
Tower Hamlets
15 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
St Pauls Sports Ground
Fisher
3
1
Tower Hamlets
| St Pauls Sports Ground
Foxbury 15 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Glebe
1 2
Corinthian
15 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Foxbury
Glebe
1
2
Corinthian
| Foxbury
The Steve Cook Stadium 15 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Punjab United
1 2
Tunbridge Wells
15 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
The Steve Cook Stadium
Punjab United
1
2
Tunbridge Wells
| The Steve Cook Stadium
Mayfield Stadium 16 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Balham
1 2
Welling Town
16 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Mayfield Stadium
Balham
1
2
Welling Town
| Mayfield Stadium
Salters Lane 16 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Canterbury City
1 2
Hollands & Blair
16 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Salters Lane
Canterbury City
1
2
Hollands & Blair
| Salters Lane
Erith Stadium 16 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Erith Town
2 0
AFC Croydon Ath
16 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Erith Stadium
Erith Town
2
0
AFC Croydon
| Erith Stadium
Matchweek 3
Salters Lane 19 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
0 2
Corinthian
19 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Salters Lane
Canterbury City
0
2
Corinthian
| Salters Lane
Martyn Grove 19 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Lordswood
0 3
Welling Town
19 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Martyn Grove
Lordswood
0
3
Welling Town
| Martyn Grove
Matchweek 4
Culverden Stadium 26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells
2 2
Welling Town
26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Culverden Stadium
Tunbridge Wells
2
2
Welling Town
| Culverden Stadium
Mayplace Ground 30 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Tower Hamlets
0 3
Beckenham Town
30 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Mayplace Ground
Tower Hamlets
0
3
Beckenham Town
| Mayplace Ground
Matchweek 5
Mayfield Stadium 26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
3 0
Canterbury City
26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Mayfield Stadium
AFC Croydon
3
0
Canterbury City
| Mayfield Stadium
Eden Park Avenue 26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
3 4
Bearsted
26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Eden Park Avenue
Beckenham Town
3
4
Bearsted
| Eden Park Avenue
The Bauvill Stadium 26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
6 1
Tower Hamlets
26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
The Bauvill Stadium
Chatham Town
6
1
Tower Hamlets
| The Bauvill Stadium
Corinthian Sports Club 26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Corinthian
4 2
Fisher
26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Corinthian Sports Club
Corinthian
4
2
Fisher
| Corinthian Sports Club
The Charles Sports Ground 26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Deal Town
5 2
Punjab United
26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
The Charles Sports Ground
Deal Town
5
2
Punjab United
| The Charles Sports Ground
Erith Stadium 26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Erith Town
3 2
Crowborough Ath
26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Erith Stadium
Erith Town
3
2
Crowborough Ath
| Erith Stadium
Foxbury 26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Glebe
3 2
Lordswood
26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Foxbury
Glebe
3
2
Lordswood
| Foxbury
Star Meadow 26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
0 0
Erith & Belvedere
26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Star Meadow
Hollands & Blair
0
0
Erith & Belvedere
| Star Meadow
The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park 26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
3 2
Balham
26 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park
Sheppey United
3
2
Balham
| The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park
K Sports Cobdown 28 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
K Sports
1 1
Sheppey United
28 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
K Sports Cobdown
K Sports
1
1
Sheppey United
| K Sports Cobdown
Corinthian Sports Club 29 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Corinthian
4 2
Bearsted
29 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Corinthian Sports Club
Corinthian
4
2
Bearsted
| Corinthian Sports Club
Crowborough Community Stadium 29 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Crowborough Ath
0 6
Chatham Town
29 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Crowborough Community Stadium
Crowborough Ath
0
6
Chatham Town
| Crowborough Community Stadium
Park View Road 29 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Erith & Belvedere
1 2
Punjab United
29 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Park View Road
Erith & Belvedere
1
2
Punjab United
| Park View Road
St Pauls Sports Ground 29 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Fisher
3 2
Glebe
29 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
St Pauls Sports Ground
Fisher
3
2
Glebe
| St Pauls Sports Ground
Martyn Grove 29 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Lordswood
1 2
Canterbury City
29 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Martyn Grove
Lordswood
1
2
Canterbury City
| Martyn Grove
Culverden Stadium 29 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Tunbridge Wells
1 0
AFC Croydon Ath
29 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Culverden Stadium
Tunbridge Wells
1
0
AFC Croydon
| Culverden Stadium
Mayfield Stadium 30 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Balham
2 1
Erith Town
30 Sep 2020 7:45 pm
Mayfield Stadium
Balham
2
1
Erith Town
| Mayfield Stadium
Mayfield Stadium 3 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Balham
0 0
Deal Town
3 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Mayfield Stadium
Balham
0
0
Deal Town
| Mayfield Stadium
Otham Sports Ground 3 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Bearsted
2 2
Erith Town
3 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Otham Sports Ground
Bearsted
2
2
Erith Town
| Otham Sports Ground
Eden Park Avenue 3 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
2 1
Fisher
3 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Eden Park Avenue
Beckenham Town
2
1
Fisher
| Eden Park Avenue
Salters Lane 3 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
0 2
Glebe
3 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Salters Lane
Canterbury City
0
2
Glebe
| Salters Lane
Crowborough Community Stadium 3 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
4 2
Welling Town
3 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Crowborough Community Stadium
Crowborough Ath
4
2
Welling Town
| Crowborough Community Stadium
K Sports Cobdown 3 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
K Sports
1 1
AFC Croydon Ath
3 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
K Sports Cobdown
K Sports
1
1
AFC Croydon
| K Sports Cobdown
Martyn Grove 3 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Lordswood
4 3
Erith & Belvedere
3 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Martyn Grove
Lordswood
4
3
Erith & Belvedere
| Martyn Grove
Mayplace Ground 3 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Tower Hamlets
1 3
Hollands & Blair
3 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Mayplace Ground
Tower Hamlets
1
3
Hollands & Blair
| Mayplace Ground
Matchweek 6
Otham Sports Ground 6 Oct 2020 7:30 pm
Bearsted
2 5
Sheppey United
6 Oct 2020 7:30 pm
Otham Sports Ground
Bearsted
2
5
Sheppey United
| Otham Sports Ground
Mayfield Stadium 6 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
0 0
Beckenham Town
6 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Mayfield Stadium
AFC Croydon
0
0
Beckenham Town
| Mayfield Stadium
Bayliss Avenue 6 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Chatham Town
2 3
Tunbridge Wells
6 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Bayliss Avenue
Chatham Town
2
3
Tunbridge Wells
| Bayliss Avenue
Corinthian Sports Club 6 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Corinthian
6 2
Tower Hamlets
6 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Corinthian Sports Club
Corinthian
6
2
Tower Hamlets
| Corinthian Sports Club
The Charles Sports Ground 6 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Deal Town
2 0
Lordswood
6 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
The Charles Sports Ground
Deal Town
2
0
Lordswood
| The Charles Sports Ground
Park View Road 6 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Erith & Belvedere
1 2
Balham
6 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Park View Road
Erith & Belvedere
1
2
Balham
| Park View Road
Foxbury 6 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Glebe
3 2
Welling Town
6 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Foxbury
Glebe
3
2
Welling Town
| Foxbury
Erith Stadium 7 Oct 2020 7:30 pm
Erith Town
0 0
Fisher
7 Oct 2020 7:30 pm
Erith Stadium
Erith Town
0
0
Fisher
| Erith Stadium
Salters Lane 7 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Canterbury City
2 1
K Sports
7 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Salters Lane
Canterbury City
2
1
K Sports
| Salters Lane
The Steve Cook Stadium 7 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Punjab United
1 3
Hollands & Blair
7 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
The Steve Cook Stadium
Punjab United
1
3
Hollands & Blair
| The Steve Cook Stadium
Eden Park Avenue 10 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
1 5
Chatham Town
10 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Eden Park Avenue
Beckenham Town
1
5
Chatham Town
| Eden Park Avenue
Erith Stadium 10 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Erith Town
5 0
Tower Hamlets
10 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Erith Stadium
Erith Town
5
0
Tower Hamlets
| Erith Stadium
Foxbury 10 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Glebe
1 1
Deal Town
10 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Foxbury
Glebe
1
1
Deal Town
| Foxbury
Star Meadow 10 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
0 0
Tunbridge Wells
10 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Star Meadow
Hollands & Blair
0
0
Tunbridge Wells
| Star Meadow
Bayliss Avenue 10 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Welling Town
0 4
Corinthian
10 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Bayliss Avenue
Welling Town
0
4
Corinthian
| Bayliss Avenue
Eden Park Avenue 13 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Beckenham Town
3 1
Erith Town
13 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Eden Park Avenue
Beckenham Town
3
1
Erith Town
| Eden Park Avenue
Martyn Grove 13 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Lordswood
2 4
Bearsted
13 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Martyn Grove
Lordswood
2
4
Bearsted
| Martyn Grove
Culverden Stadium 13 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Tunbridge Wells
2 0
K Sports
13 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Culverden Stadium
Tunbridge Wells
2
0
K Sports
| Culverden Stadium
Matchweek 7
Mayfield Stadium 10 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
2 1
Bearsted
10 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Mayfield Stadium
AFC Croydon
2
1
Bearsted
| Mayfield Stadium
St Pauls Sports Ground 13 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Fisher
2 0
Erith & Belvedere
13 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
St Pauls Sports Ground
Fisher
2
0
Erith & Belvedere
| St Pauls Sports Ground
Mayfield Stadium 14 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Balham
2 1
Glebe
14 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Mayfield Stadium
Balham
2
1
Glebe
| Mayfield Stadium
Mayplace Ground 14 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Tower Hamlets
1 1
Punjab United
14 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Mayplace Ground
Tower Hamlets
1
1
Punjab United
| Mayplace Ground
Matchweek 8
Mayfield Stadium 17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Balham
0 0
Crowborough Ath
17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Mayfield Stadium
Balham
0
0
Crowborough Ath
| Mayfield Stadium
Otham Sports Ground 17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Bearsted
2 5
Glebe
17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Otham Sports Ground
Bearsted
2
5
Glebe
| Otham Sports Ground
The Bauvill Stadium 17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
8 3
AFC Croydon Ath
17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
The Bauvill Stadium
Chatham Town
8
3
AFC Croydon
| The Bauvill Stadium
Corinthian Sports Club 17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Corinthian
3 4
Sheppey United
17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Corinthian Sports Club
Corinthian
3
4
Sheppey United
| Corinthian Sports Club
The Charles Sports Ground 17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Deal Town
2 1
Tower Hamlets
17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
The Charles Sports Ground
Deal Town
2
1
Tower Hamlets
| The Charles Sports Ground
Park View Road 17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
3 0
Canterbury City
17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Park View Road
Erith & Belvedere
3
0
Canterbury City
| Park View Road
St Pauls Sports Ground 17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Fisher
1 3
Tunbridge Wells
17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
St Pauls Sports Ground
Fisher
1
3
Tunbridge Wells
| St Pauls Sports Ground
Star Meadow 17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
2 0
Welling Town
17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Star Meadow
Hollands & Blair
2
0
Welling Town
| Star Meadow
K Sports Cobdown 17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
K Sports
1 1
Lordswood
17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
K Sports Cobdown
K Sports
1
1
Lordswood
| K Sports Cobdown
The Steve Cook Stadium 17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Punjab United
0 7
Beckenham Town
17 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
The Steve Cook Stadium
Punjab United
0
7
Beckenham Town
| The Steve Cook Stadium
Matchweek 9
Otham Sports Ground 20 Oct 2020 7:30 pm
Bearsted
1 0
Crowborough Ath
20 Oct 2020 7:30 pm
Otham Sports Ground
Bearsted
1
0
Crowborough Ath
| Otham Sports Ground
Mayfield Stadium 20 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
2 3
Fisher
20 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Mayfield Stadium
AFC Croydon
2
3
Fisher
| Mayfield Stadium
Eden Park Avenue 20 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Beckenham Town
3 0
Tunbridge Wells
20 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Eden Park Avenue
Beckenham Town
3
0
Tunbridge Wells
| Eden Park Avenue
The Charles Sports Ground 20 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Deal Town
0 0
Hollands & Blair
20 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
The Charles Sports Ground
Deal Town
0
0
Hollands & Blair
| The Charles Sports Ground
Park View Road 20 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Erith & Belvedere
1 5
Corinthian
20 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Park View Road
Erith & Belvedere
1
5
Corinthian
| Park View Road
Foxbury 20 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Glebe
2 0
Tower Hamlets
20 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Foxbury
Glebe
2
0
Tower Hamlets
| Foxbury
The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park 20 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Sheppey United
1 0
Lordswood
20 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park
Sheppey United
1
0
Lordswood
| The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park
Bayliss Avenue 21 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Welling Town
1 2
Erith Town
21 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Bayliss Avenue
Welling Town
1
2
Erith Town
| Bayliss Avenue
Salters Lane 21 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Canterbury City
2 7
Chatham Town
21 Oct 2020 7:45 pm
Salters Lane
Canterbury City
2
7
Chatham Town
| Salters Lane
Bayliss Avenue 24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Welling Town
1 4
Bearsted
24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Bayliss Avenue
Welling Town
1
4
Bearsted
| Bayliss Avenue
Culverden Stadium 24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells
2 1
Glebe
24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Culverden Stadium
Tunbridge Wells
2
1
Glebe
| Culverden Stadium
The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park 24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
3 2
Beckenham Town
24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park
Sheppey United
3
2
Beckenham Town
| The Total Power Stadium - Holm Park
Martyn Grove 24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Lordswood
0 0
Balham
24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Martyn Grove
Lordswood
0
0
Balham
| Martyn Grove
Star Meadow 24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
2 1
K Sports
24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Star Meadow
Hollands & Blair
2
1
K Sports
| Star Meadow
St Pauls Sports Ground 24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Fisher
0 0
Deal Town
24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
St Pauls Sports Ground
Fisher
0
0
Deal Town
| St Pauls Sports Ground
Erith Stadium 24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Erith Town
3 6
Chatham Town
24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Erith Stadium
Erith Town
3
6
Chatham Town
| Erith Stadium
Crowborough Community Stadium 24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
1 3
Erith & Belvedere
24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Crowborough Community Stadium
Crowborough Ath
1
3
Erith & Belvedere
| Crowborough Community Stadium
Salters Lane 24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
3 2
Punjab United
24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Salters Lane
Canterbury City
3
2
Punjab United
| Salters Lane
Mayfield Stadium 24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
2 4
Corinthian
24 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Mayfield Stadium
AFC Croydon
2
4
Corinthian
| Mayfield Stadium
Matchweek 10
The Bauvill Stadium 26 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
6 0
Hollands & Blair
26 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
The Bauvill Stadium
Chatham Town
6
0
Hollands & Blair
| The Bauvill Stadium
Mayfield Stadium 31 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Balham
5 2
Bearsted
31 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Mayfield Stadium
Balham
5
2
Bearsted
| Mayfield Stadium
Eden Park Avenue 31 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
3 0
Lordswood
31 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Eden Park Avenue
Beckenham Town
3
0
Lordswood
| Eden Park Avenue
Corinthian Sports Club 31 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Corinthian
2 1
Deal Town
31 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Corinthian Sports Club
Corinthian
2
1
Deal Town
| Corinthian Sports Club
Erith Stadium 31 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Erith Town
4 0
Tunbridge Wells
31 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Erith Stadium
Erith Town
4
0
Tunbridge Wells
| Erith Stadium
The Steve Cook Stadium 31 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Punjab United
0 1
Crowborough Ath
31 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
The Steve Cook Stadium
Punjab United
0
1
Crowborough Ath
| The Steve Cook Stadium
Mayplace Ground 31 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Tower Hamlets
5 5
Canterbury City
31 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
Mayplace Ground
Tower Hamlets
5
5
Canterbury City
| Mayplace Ground
P