SCEFL First Division 2021/22

2021-2022
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Stansfeld
w w l w d
38
27
7
4
78
33
45
88
2
38
24
7
7
106
67
39
79
3
38
22
10
6
81
47
34
76
4
Snodland Town
w w w w l
38
22
5
11
85
43
42
71
5
Tooting Bec
l d w w l
38
19
10
9
73
57
16
67
6
Bridon Ropes
d l l w l
38
19
8
11
89
53
36
65
7
SC Thamesmead
l w w w w
38
18
6
14
74
59
15
60
8
Croydon
w l l w l
38
18
6
14
67
62
5
60
9
38
15
9
14
59
53
6
54
10
38
14
11
13
62
58
4
53
11
FC Elmstead
w w l d w
38
13
8
17
67
67
0
47
12
Greenways
l w w l d
38
11
12
15
79
82
-3
45
13
38
11
12
15
63
86
-23
45
14
38
13
5
20
57
80
-23
44
15
Lydd Town
l w w d l
38
12
8
18
63
91
-28
44
16
Westside FC
l l l l w
38
12
4
22
70
81
-11
40
17
38
9
9
20
49
78
-29
36
18
Meridian VP
d l l l w
38
10
4
24
46
80
-34
34
19
38
6
9
23
33
65
-32
27
20
38
7
6
25
39
98
-59
27
show in full screen
Stansfeld
Sutton Athletic
Larkfield & New Hythe
Snodland Town
Tooting Bec
Bridon Ropes
SC Thamesmead
Croydon
Lewisham Borough
Rochester United
FC Elmstead
Greenways
Faversham Strike Force
Kent Football Utd
Lydd Town
Westside FC
Staplehurst Monarchs
Meridian VP
Forest Hill Park
Chessington & Hook
Stansfeld
2–2 1–0 1–1 1–2 2–2 1–0 4–1 2–0 0–2 2–1 5–2 4–2 2–0 2–1 2–1 5–2 1–0 1–1 3–1
Sutton Athletic
1–2 0–0 3–0 2–2 2–4 5–2 3–2 2–1 5–0 3–2 3–0 4–2 4–3 4–4 3–0 5–2 4–3 3–1 3–0
Larkfield & New Hythe
1–1 2–0 3–1 4–2 1–1 4–0 1–2 2–2 2–2 2–2 1–0 2–0 2–0 5–1 3–1 1–1 1–0 3–0 3–0
Snodland Town
1–1 1–2 0–0 2–3 1–3 1–2 1–0 4–1 0–0 1–0 2–3 3–0 1–0 3–1 4–1 5–0 2–0 3–1 9–1
Tooting Bec
1–3 4–1 3–1 2–2 2–3 3–2 0–3 1–1 2–1 2–2 2–1 1–1 3–1 0–2 4–2 3–1 0–0 0–1 2–1
Bridon Ropes
1–3 1–1 4–2 2–3 1–1 1–4 0–1 1–0 1–2 1–1 2–2 1–2 6–0 3–0 2–1 7–0 1–2 3–0 2–0
SC Thamesmead
1–0 1–4 2–4 0–3 5–0 1–2 3–3 1–2 0–1 1–2 2–0 3–3 1–2 3–2 2–0 2–1 4–1 1–0 7–2
Croydon
0–1 0–3 4–1 2–0 0–1 0–5 0–1 0–1 3–2 3–2 4–1 2–2 1–1 0–2 1–0 4–2 3–0 1–2 1–1
Lewisham Borough
0–1 4–0 2–4 0–1 1–1 4–3 3–0 1–3 1–0 1–1 3–2 3–3 1–2 1–0 2–1 1–2 1–3 2–0 4–1
Rochester United
0–4 3–0 1–1 1–2 0–1 3–3 2–2 0–0 1–0 1–2 2–2 4–4 3–2 1–1 3–2 0–0 2–1 2–2 4–0
FC Elmstead
0–2 4–4 2–3 2–3 2–0 1–1 0–1 2–2 1–2 0–2 2–4 4–0 1–2 2–2 1–4 1–3 1–0 1–0 3–0
Greenways
1–1 3–3 3–3 0–5 2–2 1–3 1–1 3–1 1–1 3–2 3–5 1–3 3–1 6–1 0–2 2–1 5–1 3–1 8–0
Faversham Strike Force
2–1 1–4 0–4 0–5 2–4 2–1 1–1 2–3 2–4 1–0 1–0 4–3 4–0 2–2 2–2 1–1 2–1 1–2 1–0
Kent Football Utd
1–3 4–2 1–2 0–5 1–1 0–4 2–1 1–3 1–1 2–3 1–2 3–2 3–1 2–0 3–0 1–1 4–2 0–2 3–0
Lydd Town
0–5 0–4 2–3 1–4 0–4 2–3 1–2 1–2 1–0 1–4 4–2 2–2 4–4 3–2 2–10 2–0 5–2 2–1 4–0
Westside FC
1–3 2–3 4–1 1–3 1–2 3–2 1–1 5–2 1–2 3–2 1–5 0–1 1–2 4–1 2–4 2–0 0–0 4–4 2–0
Staplehurst Monarchs
1–2 2–3 1–2 0–1 2–1 1–0 0–5 2–3 1–0 2–1 0–1 1–1 1–1 3–4 0–1 5–1 3–1 0–0 2–2
Meridian VP
0–1 2–4 0–4 2–1 1–4 0–1 1–5 3–1 0–3 0–3 3–2 2–2 4–2 1–2 0–0 1–2 4–1 1–0 2–1
Forest Hill Park
0–2 1–5 1–2 2–1 1–3 0–2 0–1 2–4 1–1 0–2 0–2 3–0 0–0 1–1 0–0 0–1 0–2 0–1 0–0
Chessington & Hook
0–1 0–2 0–1 2–0 0–4 2–6 0–3 0–2 2–2 3–0 2–3 2–2 3–0 1–0 1–2 3–1 2–2 2–1 4–3
Matchweek 1
31 Jul 2021
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
4 2
Larkfield & New Hythe
31 Jul 2021
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
4 2
Staplehurst Monarchs
31 Jul 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
1 0
Lewisham Borough
31 Jul 2021
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
2 1
Meridian VP
31 Jul 2021
- 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
1 2
FC Elmstead
31 Jul 2021
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
4 1
Westside FC
31 Jul 2021
- 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
5 2
Greenways
31 Jul 2021
- 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
4 2
Faversham Strike Force
Matchweek 2
7 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
1 2
Lewisham Borough
7 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
1 0
Rochester United
7 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
2 1
SC Thamesmead
7 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
3 0
Forest Hill Park
7 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
4 1
Staplehurst Monarchs
7 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
2 3
Tooting Bec
7 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
4 1
Greenways
9 Aug 2021
- 7:30 pm
SC Thamesmead
1 2
Lewisham Borough
9 Aug 2021
- 7:45 pm
Greenways
2 1
Staplehurst Monarchs
10 Aug 2021
- 7:45 pm
Tooting Bec
4 2
Westside FC
10 Aug 2021
- 7:45 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
2 0
Faversham Strike Force
10 Aug 2021
- 7:45 pm
Stansfeld
1 1
Forest Hill Park
11 Aug 2021
- 7:45 pm
Chessington & Hook
0 2
Croydon
11 Aug 2021
- 7:45 pm
Lydd Town
1 4
Snodland Town
11 Aug 2021
- 7:45 pm
Sutton Athletic
4 3
Meridian VP
11 Aug 2021
- 7:45 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 1
FC Elmstead
11 Aug 2021
- 7:45 pm
Rochester United
3 2
Kent Football Utd
Matchweek 3
14 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
1 2
Forest Hill Park
14 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
0 2
Stansfeld
14 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
0 2
Lydd Town
14 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
1 2
Kent Football Utd
14 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
1 4
Sutton Athletic
14 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
1 3
Bridon Ropes
14 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
2 2
Chessington & Hook
14 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Westside FC
4 1
Larkfield & New Hythe
14 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Tooting Bec
2 1
Rochester United
Matchweek 4
21 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
3 0
Lydd Town
21 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Chessington & Hook
3 0
Faversham Strike Force
21 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
3 2
FC Elmstead
21 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
3 1
Forest Hill Park
21 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
3 0
Westside FC
21 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
1 0
Meridian VP
21 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
2 2
SC Thamesmead
21 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
2 1
Tooting Bec
21 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
1 1
Stansfeld
21 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
2 1
Lewisham Borough
24 Aug 2021
- 7:45 pm
Tooting Bec
0 3
Croydon
Matchweek 5
28 Aug 2021
- 2:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
2 0
Greenways
28 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Chessington & Hook
2 0
Snodland Town
28 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
1 1
Kent Football Utd
28 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
4 2
Tooting Bec
28 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2 10
Westside FC
28 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
0 3
Lewisham Borough
28 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
5 2
Staplehurst Monarchs
Matchweek 6
30 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 2
Meridian VP
30 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
1 3
Faversham Strike Force
30 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
1 3
Stansfeld
30 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
0 1
Lydd Town
30 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
0 0
Larkfield & New Hythe
31 Aug 2021
- 7:30 pm
Westside FC
2 0
Chessington & Hook
1 Sep 2021
- 7:45 pm
Lewisham Borough
2 0
Forest Hill Park
Matchweek 7
4 Sep 2021
- 2:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
1 2
Bridon Ropes
4 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Chessington & Hook
0 2
Sutton Athletic
4 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
3 2
Rochester United
4 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
1 3
Staplehurst Monarchs
4 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
2 4
Tooting Bec
4 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
2 1
Snodland Town
4 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
0 2
Westside FC
4 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
2 2
Lewisham Borough
4 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
3 2
Kent Football Utd
4 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
0 1
Stansfeld
Matchweek 8
11 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
3 0
Chessington & Hook
14 Sep 2021
- 7:45 pm
Chessington & Hook
2 2
Lewisham Borough
14 Sep 2021
- 7:45 pm
Meridian VP
3 2
FC Elmstead
15 Sep 2021
- 7:30 pm
Westside FC
5 2
Croydon
15 Sep 2021
- 7:45 pm
Faversham Strike Force
4 0
Kent Football Utd
15 Sep 2021
- 7:45 pm
Forest Hill Park
1 3
Tooting Bec
15 Sep 2021
- 7:45 pm
Lydd Town
1 4
Rochester United
15 Sep 2021
- 7:45 pm
Snodland Town
2 3
Greenways
15 Sep 2021
- 7:45 pm
Sutton Athletic
2 4
Bridon Ropes
Matchweek 9
18 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 2
Faversham Strike Force
18 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
5 1
Meridian VP
18 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
3 0
Chessington & Hook
18 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
0 2
Forest Hill Park
18 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
1 1
Stansfeld
18 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
1 3
Croydon
18 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Tooting Bec
0 2
Lydd Town
18 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Westside FC
1 1
SC Thamesmead
Matchweek 10
25 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
4 0
Faversham Strike Force
25 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
2 1
Westside FC
25 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Tooting Bec
3 2
SC Thamesmead
Matchweek 11
29 Sep 2021
- 7:45 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
1 2
Larkfield & New Hythe
Matchweek 12
2 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Chessington & Hook
2 2
Staplehurst Monarchs
2 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
4 1
Larkfield & New Hythe
2 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
0 2
Bridon Ropes
2 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
1 4
Tooting Bec
2 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
3 3
Faversham Strike Force
2 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
1 0
FC Elmstead
2 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
2 0
Lewisham Borough
2 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
4 3
Kent Football Utd
4 Oct 2021
- 7:30 pm
SC Thamesmead
4 1
Meridian VP
5 Oct 2021
- 7:45 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
5 1
Lydd Town
5 Oct 2021
- 7:45 pm
Tooting Bec
2 1
Chessington & Hook
6 Oct 2021
- 7:45 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 3
Stansfeld
6 Oct 2021
- 7:45 pm
Croydon
1 2
Forest Hill Park
6 Oct 2021
- 7:45 pm
FC Elmstead
1 2
Kent Football Utd
6 Oct 2021
- 7:45 pm
Faversham Strike Force
0 5
Snodland Town
6 Oct 2021
- 7:45 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
2 1
Rochester United
Matchweek 13
9 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2 2
Lydd Town
9 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
0 4
Bridon Ropes
9 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
2 0
Sutton Athletic
9 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
2 2
Greenways
9 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
3 1
Chessington & Hook
9 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
0 1
Snodland Town
9 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Westside FC
1 2
Faversham Strike Force
11 Oct 2021
- 7:45 pm
Greenways
3 3
Sutton Athletic
13 Oct 2021
- 7:45 pm
Westside FC
1 2
Tooting Bec
16 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Chessington & Hook
2 6
Bridon Ropes
16 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
0 1
Westside FC
23 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Chessington & Hook
1 2
Lydd Town
23 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
2 4
Lewisham Borough
23 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
3 3
Larkfield & New Hythe
23 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
3 2
Croydon
23 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Westside FC
1 5
FC Elmstead
Matchweek 14
26 Oct 2021
- 7:45 pm
Stansfeld
1 0
SC Thamesmead
Matchweek 15
30 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
2 2
Faversham Strike Force
30 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
1 0
Forest Hill Park
30 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
1 1
Bridon Ropes
30 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
3 2
Greenways
30 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
1 2
Westside FC
30 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
4 0
Chessington & Hook
30 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
3 2
Lydd Town
30 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
1 2
Sutton Athletic
30 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
1 2
Tooting Bec
30 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
3 4
Kent Football Utd
Matchweek 16
6 Nov 2021
- 2:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
3 3
Croydon
6 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
2 1
Westside FC
6 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
1 1
Staplehurst Monarchs
6 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
1 2
Larkfield & New Hythe
6 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
1 0
Rochester United
6 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
1 2
Stansfeld
8 Nov 2021
- 7:45 pm
Greenways
0 5
Snodland Town
9 Nov 2021
- 7:45 pm
Tooting Bec
2 2
FC Elmstead
10 Nov 2021
- 7:45 pm
Forest Hill Park
1 1
Kent Football Utd
Matchweek 17
13 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
3 2
Greenways
13 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
4 4
Faversham Strike Force
13 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
1 2
Snodland Town
13 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
2 3
Sutton Athletic
13 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Westside FC
1 3
Stansfeld
Matchweek 18
20 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
6 0
Kent Football Utd
20 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Chessington & Hook
0 3
SC Thamesmead
20 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
3 0
Meridian VP
20 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
0 2
Rochester United
20 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
2 2
Tooting Bec
20 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
4 1
Lewisham Borough
20 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
5 1
Westside FC
24 Nov 2021
- 7:45 pm
Faversham Strike Force
1 4
Sutton Athletic
Matchweek 19
27 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
1 0
Chessington & Hook
27 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
1 5
SC Thamesmead
27 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
5 0
Rochester United
27 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Tooting Bec
2 3
Bridon Ropes
27 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Westside FC
4 4
Forest Hill Park
Matchweek 20
4 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Chessington & Hook
2 2
Greenways
4 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
0 2
Staplehurst Monarchs
4 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
1 1
Lewisham Borough
4 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
2 2
FC Elmstead
4 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2 3
Bridon Ropes
4 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
4 2
Faversham Strike Force
4 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
0 1
Tooting Bec
4 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
1 2
SC Thamesmead
4 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
4 1
Croydon
4 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
3 0
Westside FC
Matchweek 21
11 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
1 1
Chessington & Hook
11 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
3 5
FC Elmstead
11 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
0 5
Snodland Town
11 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
1 2
Staplehurst Monarchs
11 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
1 0
Forest Hill Park
11 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Tooting Bec
4 1
Sutton Athletic
11 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Westside FC
3 2
Bridon Ropes
Matchweek 22
18 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
1 4
Westside FC
18 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
2 2
Rochester United
18 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
5 2
Meridian VP
18 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
1 0
Croydon
18 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
0 5
SC Thamesmead
Matchweek 23
27 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
1 1
Lewisham Borough
27 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
3 2
FC Elmstead
Matchweek 24
3 Jan 2022
- 2:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
2 3
Rochester United
3 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 4
SC Thamesmead
3 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
0 1
Tooting Bec
3 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
1 0
Meridian VP
3 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
0 4
Larkfield & New Hythe
3 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
3 1
Lydd Town
3 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
2 2
Sutton Athletic
Matchweek 25
8 Jan 2022
- 2:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
0 3
Snodland Town
8 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
3 3
Faversham Strike Force
8 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
2 2
Greenways
8 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
5 2
Staplehurst Monarchs
8 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Tooting Bec
1 3
Stansfeld
Matchweek 26
15 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 1
Tooting Bec
15 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2 3
Larkfield & New Hythe
15 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
1 1
Lewisham Borough
15 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
0 1
Rochester United
15 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
9 1
Chessington & Hook
15 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
3 1
Meridian VP
15 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Westside FC
2 4
Lydd Town
19 Jan 2022
- 7:45 pm
Croydon
0 1
Stansfeld
Matchweek 27
22 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2 3
Snodland Town
22 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
1 1
SC Thamesmead
22 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
0 4
Sutton Athletic
22 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
2 1
Chessington & Hook
22 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
4 2
Faversham Strike Force
25 Jan 2022
- 7:45 pm
Tooting Bec
1 1
Lewisham Borough
26 Jan 2022
- 7:45 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 1
Sutton Athletic
Matchweek 28
29 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
0 2
FC Elmstead
29 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
1 1
Tooting Bec
29 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
1 2
Croydon
29 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
1 2
SC Thamesmead
29 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
2 1
Snodland Town
29 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
0 0
Staplehurst Monarchs
29 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
2 2
Bridon Ropes
29 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
3 0
Chessington & Hook
29 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Westside FC
0 1
Greenways
Matchweek 29
2 Feb 2022
- 7:45 pm
Bridon Ropes
0 1
Croydon
2 Feb 2022
- 7:45 pm
Faversham Strike Force
2 2
Lydd Town
2 Feb 2022
- 7:45 pm
Forest Hill Park
0 1
Meridian VP
2 Feb 2022
- 7:45 pm