SCEFL Premier Division 19/20

2019-2020
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
27
19
3
5
61
30
31
60
2
Corinthian
w w w w w
26
18
4
4
71
32
39
58
3
Chatham Town
w w w l w
28
17
5
6
68
35
33
56
4
27
16
7
4
80
34
46
55
5
23
15
1
7
57
38
19
46
6
28
11
9
8
56
37
19
42
7
Bearsted
w w l w l
25
11
4
10
68
52
16
37
8
25
9
8
8
41
38
3
35
9
Welling Town
d l l d d
27
9
7
11
42
50
-8
34
10
Erith Town
w w l d d
26
9
6
11
38
41
-3
33
11
Deal Town
d l w l w
24
9
5
10
37
40
-3
32
12
Fisher
w d w w w
26
8
8
10
32
37
-5
32
13
Lordswood
w l d w l
26
9
5
12
36
43
-7
32
14
Glebe
l d w l d
22
8
5
9
41
39
2
29
15
K Sports
d l l l l
31
8
5
18
45
71
-26
29
16
Punjab United
l l l d l
28
6
6
16
36
51
-15
24
17
27
7
3
17
37
70
-33
24
18
28
6
5
17
32
82
-50
23
19
28
4
8
16
35
93
-58
20
show in full screen
Beckenham Town
Corinthian
Chatham Town
Sheppey United
Tunbridge Wells
Hollands & Blair
Bearsted
Canterbury City
Welling Town
Erith Town
Deal Town
Fisher
Lordswood
Glebe
K Sports
Punjab United
AFC Croydon Ath
Crowborough Ath
Erith & Belvedere
Beckenham Town
1–2 2–2 2–1 4–2 2–0 3–0 4–2 1–3 1–0 2–1 4–0 4–1 3–2
Corinthian
2–1 3–1 3–1 2–1 2–2 2–1 1–2 5–0 2–0 4–1 3–2 4–1 4–1 10–0
Chatham Town
5–3 3–2 5–1 3–2 3–1 0–0 0–2 4–1 0–0 4–0 3–0 3–2 2–1 2–1 3–0 1–1
Sheppey United
4–1 0–0 2–2 1–2 3–3 4–1 4–3 5–3 6–2 2–0 1–1 2–0 5–0 6–0 5–0
Tunbridge Wells
1–2 2–0 1–4 4–4 2–1 7–0 3–1 4–1
Hollands & Blair
0–2 0–1 1–0 1–1 1–3 0–3 1–0 0–0 1–0 1–0 1–1 1–1 4–1 9–2 7–1
Bearsted
2–1 3–3 4–3 2–2 1–3 1–0 1–2 3–4 3–0 2–2 6–1 8–1
Canterbury City
0–2 2–0 1–0 2–2 0–5 2–1 5–0 2–1 0–3 4–1 1–1 4–0
Welling Town
0–3 1–5 3–2 1–2 1–4 0–0 5–3 0–0 3–0 1–5 2–2 0–2 2–1
Erith Town
1–3 1–2 0–2 1–2 2–3 1–1 3–1 3–3 2–0 5–0 2–1 3–0 2–1 1–1
Deal Town
0–2 0–1 1–2 1–1 0–0 2–2 1–2 0–0 4–1 2–1 3–0
Fisher
1–2 0–1 1–1 0–3 1–4 4–1 3–1 0–0 1–0 3–1 2–3 2–0 1–3 1–1 1–1
Lordswood
0–3 0–1 2–0 0–3 1–1 2–3 1–2 3–1 1–0 2–0 3–1 0–0 1–2
Glebe
2–3 3–1 4–0 1–1 0–2 1–1 1–1 5–0 1–2 5–2 2–1
K Sports
1–2 1–1 3–2 1–7 0–1 0–0 2–3 2–1 2–2 2–3 4–0 0–1 0–4 3–1 2–1 7–0
Punjab United
0–0 2–3 2–3 3–0 1–3 0–3 1–1 2–1 1–2 2–3 0–1 1–1 3–0 0–2 2–2
AFC Croydon Ath
1–6 2–1 2–5 3–3 2–1 0–1 2–0 1–2 1–6 0–3 0–3 4–2
Crowborough Ath
2–3 0–6 0–5 1–3 1–0 0–8 2–1 0–4 2–2 0–0 2–1 2–5 2–1
Erith & Belvedere
1–1 1–8 4–2 0–3 2–2 2–7 0–1 1–2 0–4 5–2 1–1 1–0 2–2
Matchweek 1
3 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
0 0
Erith Town
3 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Bearsted
2 2
AFC Croydon Ath
3 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
2 1
Punjab United
3 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
2 3
Corinthian
3 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Deal Town
0 0
Fisher
3 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
1 1
K Sports
3 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Lordswood
3 1
Glebe
3 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
1 2
Tunbridge Wells
3 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Welling Town
0 0
Canterbury City
6 Aug 2019
- 7:45 pm
Canterbury City
2 2
Sheppey United
6 Aug 2019
- 7:45 pm
Chatham Town
4 1
Deal Town
6 Aug 2019
- 7:45 pm
Corinthian
2 2
Hollands & Blair
6 Aug 2019
- 7:45 pm
Fisher
3 1
Welling Town
7 Aug 2019
- 7:45 pm
Erith Town
1 1
Erith & Belvedere
7 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Glebe
3 1
Bearsted
4 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
4 2
Erith & Belvedere
Matchweek 3
17 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
2 1
Canterbury City
17 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Bearsted
1 3
Welling Town
17 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
1 1
Erith & Belvedere
17 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Corinthian
3 1
Sheppey United
17 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Erith Town
3 3
Lordswood
17 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Glebe
0 2
Deal Town
17 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
K Sports
1 2
Beckenham Town
17 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Punjab United
0 2
Crowborough Ath
17 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells
2 1
Fisher
Matchweek 4
20 Aug 2019
- 7:45 pm
Crowborough Ath
0 8
Bearsted
20 Aug 2019
- 7:45 pm
Deal Town
1 1
Hollands & Blair
20 Aug 2019
- 7:45 pm
Erith & Belvedere
1 0
AFC Croydon Ath
20 Aug 2019
- 7:45 pm
Lordswood
2 0
Punjab United
20 Aug 2019
- 7:45 pm
Sheppey United
2 0
K Sports
21 Aug 2019
- 7:45 pm
Beckenham Town
1 3
Glebe
21 Aug 2019
- 7:45 pm
Canterbury City
1 0
Chatham Town
21 Aug 2019
- 7:45 pm
Welling Town
1 2
Tunbridge Wells
Matchweek 5
24 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Corinthian
4 1
Punjab United
24 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
1 0
Lordswood
26 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
3 0
Erith Town
26 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
1 3
Tunbridge Wells
26 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Deal Town
0 0
Canterbury City
26 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Fisher
1 3
AFC Croydon Ath
26 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Glebe
2 1
Erith & Belvedere
26 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
K Sports
2 3
Bearsted
26 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
2 2
Chatham Town
Matchweek 6
31 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Bearsted
4 3
Hollands & Blair
31 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
4 1
Fisher
31 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
5 3
Corinthian
Matchweek 7
2 Sep 2019
- 7:45 pm
K Sports
2 1
Crowborough Ath
Matchweek 8
7 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
3 3
Hollands & Blair
7 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
2 0
Corinthian
7 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
0 6
Chatham Town
7 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
4 2
Tunbridge Wells
7 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Erith Town
2 1
Punjab United
7 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Fisher
1 2
Beckenham Town
7 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Welling Town
5 3
Deal Town
Matchweek 9
14 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Bearsted
2 2
Canterbury City
14 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Corinthian
5 0
Erith Town
14 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Fisher
1 1
Chatham Town
Matchweek 10
17 Sep 2019
- 7:45 pm
Beckenham Town
3 2
Erith & Belvedere
17 Sep 2019
- 7:45 pm
Corinthian
1 2
Welling Town
17 Sep 2019
- 7:45 pm
Punjab United
1 1
Glebe
Matchweek 11
21 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
2 1
Erith Town
21 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
4 0
Lordswood
21 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Deal Town
3 0
Crowborough Ath
21 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
1 0
Fisher
21 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
K Sports
1 1
Corinthian
21 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Punjab United
2 2
Erith & Belvedere
21 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
6 0
AFC Croydon Ath
21 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells
4 4
Bearsted
Matchweek 12
24 Sep 2019
- 7:30 pm
Bearsted
3 3
Corinthian
24 Sep 2019
- 7:45 pm
Deal Town
0 1
Sheppey United
24 Sep 2019
- 7:45 pm
Lordswood
1 1
Canterbury City
24 Sep 2019
- 7:45 pm
Tunbridge Wells
7 0
K Sports
25 Sep 2019
- 7:45 pm
Hollands & Blair
1 0
Chatham Town
Matchweek 13
28 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
4 2
Bearsted
28 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Corinthian
2 1
Tunbridge Wells
28 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
0 5
Sheppey United
28 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
1 2
Deal Town
28 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Erith Town
1 2
Chatham Town
28 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Fisher
2 3
K Sports
28 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Welling Town
3 0
Lordswood
30 Sep 2019
- 7:45 pm
K Sports
4 0
Lordswood
1 Oct 2019
- 7:45 pm
Chatham Town
2 1
Punjab United
2 Oct 2019
- 7:45 pm
Beckenham Town
4 1
Crowborough Ath
Matchweek 14
5 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
0 1
Welling Town
5 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Bearsted
3 4
Glebe
5 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
0 0
Fisher
5 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
2 1
Erith & Belvedere
5 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Erith Town
5 0
K Sports
5 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Lordswood
0 3
Corinthian
5 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Punjab United
1 1
Canterbury City
5 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
3 3
Hollands & Blair
5 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells
1 2
Beckenham Town
8 Oct 2019
- 7:45 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
1 6
Beckenham Town
Matchweek 15
12 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Bearsted
1 2
Lordswood
12 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
0 3
Canterbury City
12 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
K Sports
3 1
AFC Croydon Ath
Matchweek 16
19 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
2 5
AFC Croydon Ath
Matchweek 17
21 Oct 2019
- 7:45 pm
K Sports
3 2
Chatham Town
22 Oct 2019
- 7:45 pm
Erith & Belvedere
0 1
Erith Town
22 Oct 2019
- 7:45 pm
Glebe
5 2
Crowborough Ath
22 Oct 2019
- 7:45 pm
Sheppey United
4 1
Bearsted
22 Oct 2019
- 7:45 pm
Tunbridge Wells
3 1
AFC Croydon Ath
23 Oct 2019
- 7:45 pm
Welling Town
0 0
Fisher
Matchweek 18
26 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
2 1
Corinthian
26 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Bearsted
8 1
Erith & Belvedere
26 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
0 2
Beckenham Town
26 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
3 0
Glebe
26 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Erith Town
3 1
Deal Town
26 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Lordswood
0 0
Crowborough Ath
26 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Punjab United
3 0
K Sports
26 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Welling Town
3 2
Sheppey United
Matchweek 19
29 Oct 2019
- 7:45 pm
Glebe
1 1
Fisher
29 Oct 2019
- 7:45 pm
Lordswood
2 3
Deal Town
Matchweek 20
2 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
4 2
Lordswood
2 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
9 2
Crowborough Ath
2 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
5 3
Erith Town
Matchweek 22
9 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
1 6
Lordswood
9 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Corinthian
2 1
Beckenham Town
9 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Erith Town
1 2
Bearsted
9 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
7 1
Erith & Belvedere
9 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
K Sports
0 1
Glebe
9 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Punjab United
2 3
Fisher
9 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
6 2
Deal Town
9 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells
2 0
Chatham Town
9 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Welling Town
2 1
Crowborough Ath
Matchweek 23
16 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
0 3
Punjab United
16 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
2 1
Hollands & Blair
16 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
3 1
Bearsted
16 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
2 1
Canterbury City
16 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Deal Town
4 1
K Sports
16 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Fisher
0 1
Corinthian
16 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Glebe
1 1
Welling Town
16 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Lordswood
1 2
Erith & Belvedere
Matchweek 24
23 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
4 0
Erith & Belvedere
23 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
3 0
Crowborough Ath
23 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Deal Town
1 2
Tunbridge Wells
23 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Punjab United
2 1
Welling Town
Matchweek 25
30 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
1 1
Beckenham Town
30 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Erith Town
2 1
Crowborough Ath
30 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
K Sports
0 1
Tunbridge Wells
30 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Punjab United
0 1
Lordswood
30 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
2 0
Fisher
7 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
2 0
Welling Town
7 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
0 2
Erith Town
7 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Deal Town
2 1
AFC Croydon Ath
7 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Fisher
1 1
Erith & Belvedere
7 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Glebe
1 2
Punjab United
7 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
0 1
Corinthian
7 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
K Sports
2 1
Canterbury City
7 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells
1 4
Sheppey United
10 Dec 2019
- 7:45 pm
Corinthian
3 2
Glebe
Matchweek 26
14 Dec 2019
- 1:00 pm
Bearsted
2 1
Beckenham Town
14 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
2 0
Erith Town
14 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
2 1
K Sports
14 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Fisher
1 0
Deal Town
14 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Lordswood
2 0
Tunbridge Wells
14 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Punjab United
1 3
Hollands & Blair
14 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
5 0
Erith & Belvedere
Matchweek 28
21 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
K Sports
1 7
Sheppey United
Matchweek 29
28 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
0 3
Deal Town
28 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
3 2
Sheppey United
28 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
5 2
Glebe
28 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Erith Town
1 3
Beckenham Town
28 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Lordswood
0 3
Hollands & Blair
28 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Punjab United
2 3
Corinthian
28 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells
4 1
Crowborough Ath
Matchweek 30
4 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Bearsted
1 0
Erith Town
4 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
1 2
Chatham Town
4 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Corinthian
2 0
Deal Town
4 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
0 0
Lordswood
4 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Fisher
0 3
Tunbridge Wells
4 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Glebe
4 0
Canterbury City
4 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
1 0
Welling Town
4 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
K Sports
0 4
Punjab United
Matchweek 31
11 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
2 2
Sheppey United
11 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
2 1
Bearsted
11 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
2 2
Crowborough Ath
11 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Fisher
1 4
Hollands & Blair
11 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Lordswood
1 0
K Sports
11 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Punjab United
3 0
Tunbridge Wells
11 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Welling Town
0 2
AFC Croydon Ath
18 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
1 1
Punjab United
18 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Welling Town
1 5
K Sports
Matchweek 33
22 Jan 2020
- 7:45 pm
Hollands & Blair
1 1
K Sports
25 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
0 5
Tunbridge Wells
25 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
2 1
AFC Croydon Ath
25 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Corinthian
4 1
Lordswood
25 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
0 3
Hollands & Blair
25 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Fisher
0 0
Erith Town
25 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
K Sports
2 2
Deal Town
25 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
5 0
Punjab United
25 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Welling Town
1 4
Bearsted
28 Jan 2020
- 7:45 pm
Punjab United
0 3
Bearsted
Matchweek 35
1 Feb 2020
- 2:15 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
2 5
Tunbridge Wells
1 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Bearsted
6 1
Crowborough Ath
1 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
1 0
K Sports
1 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
3 2
Hollands & Blair
1 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Deal Town
2 2
Welling Town
1 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
0 4
Lordswood
1 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Erith Town
2 3
Canterbury City
1 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Fisher
3 1
Glebe
1 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
0 0
Corinthian
Matchweek 40
8 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
K Sports
7 0
Erith & Belvedere
8 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
4 1
AFC Croydon Ath
8 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
0 4
Welling Town
8 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Erith Town
2 0
Glebe
8 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Lordswood
1 2
Fisher
8 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Punjab United
0 0
Beckenham Town
12 Feb 2020
- 7:45 pm
Welling Town
1 5
Corinthian
Matchweek 41
15 Feb 2020
- 2:15 pm
Deal Town
1 2
Erith Town
15 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
1 1
AFC Croydon Ath
15 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Fisher
1 1
Crowborough Ath
15 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
K Sports
0 0
Hollands & Blair
Matchweek 43
18 Feb 2020
- 7:45 pm
Erith & Belvedere
2 7
Welling Town
19 Feb 2020
- 7:45 pm
Hollands & Blair
1 1
Sheppey United
22 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
0 3
Crowborough Ath
22 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
0 0
Welling Town
22 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Corinthian
4 1
K Sports
22 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Fisher
4 1
Bearsted
22 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Glebe
1 1
Lordswood
22 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
1 3
Tunbridge Wells
22 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Punjab United
1 2
Deal Town
22 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
4 1
Beckenham Town
Matchweek 44
25 Feb 2020
- 7:45 pm
Deal Town
0 2
Beckenham Town
25 Feb 2020
- 7:45 pm
Erith & Belvedere
1 8
Chatham Town
25 Feb 2020
- 7:45 pm
Sheppey United
4 3
Canterbury City
26 Feb 2020
- 7:45 pm
Erith Town
3 0
AFC Croydon Ath
Matchweek 45
29 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
5 1
Tunbridge Wells
29 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
K Sports
2 3
Fisher
Matchweek 48
3 Mar 2020
- 7:30 pm
Bearsted
3 0
Punjab United
3 Mar 2020
- 7:45 pm
Beckenham Town
4 0
AFC Croydon Ath
3 Mar 2020
- 7:45 pm
Canterbury City
5 0
Welling Town
3 Mar 2020
- 7:45 pm
Corinthian
10 0
Erith & Belvedere
Matchweek 49
7 Mar 2020
- 3:00 pm
Glebe
5 0
K Sports
7 Mar 2020
- 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
1 0
Hollands & Blair
7 Mar 2020
- 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
2 2
Canterbury City
7 Mar 2020
- 3:00 pm
Erith Town
0 2
Sheppey United
7 Mar 2020
- 3:00 pm
Lordswood
3 1
AFC Croydon Ath
7 Mar 2020
- 3:00 pm
Punjab United
2 3
Chatham Town
7 Mar 2020
- 3:00 pm
Welling Town
0 3
Beckenham Town
10 Mar 2020
- 7:45 pm
Corinthian
3 1
Chatham Town
10 Mar 2020
- 7:45 pm
Lordswood
0 1
Sheppey United
Matchweek 50
10 Mar 2020
- 7:45 pm
Crowborough Ath
2 2
Erith Town
11 Mar 2020
- 7:45 pm
Welling Town
2 2
Punjab United
12 Mar 2020
- 7:45 pm
Glebe
2 3
Tunbridge Wells
14 Mar 2020
- 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
0 2
Beckenham Town
14 Mar 2020
- 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
1 1
Glebe
14 Mar 2020
- 3:00 pm
Erith Town
1 1
Welling Town
14 Mar 2020
- 3:00 pm
Fisher
2 0
Punjab United
14 Mar 2020
- 3:00 pm
Corinthian
2 1
Bearsted
14 Mar 2020
- 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
1 2
Deal Town
14 Mar 2020
- 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
3 2
K Sports