SCEFL First Division 19/20

2019-2020
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
d w w l w
26
17
4
5
73
35
38
55
2
w w w w d
25
17
3
5
72
33
39
54
3
w l w l w
24
15
6
3
53
17
36
51
4
w l w d w
26
13
6
7
60
33
27
45
5
l w w w d
23
14
3
6
54
33
21
45
6
w w w w l
24
13
6
5
48
34
14
45
7
w w w d d
24
13
6
5
40
31
9
45
8
l w l w w
24
12
3
9
51
39
12
39
9
l w w w d
26
11
4
11
73
64
9
37
10
d w l w l
26
11
4
11
51
58
-7
37
11
w d w l l
25
9
6
10
53
43
10
33
12
l w l d d
26
9
5
12
41
48
-7
32
13
d l w w w
27
7
2
18
53
73
-20
23
14
l l l d l
26
6
4
16
40
70
-30
22
15
l l l d l
26
4
6
16
24
68
-44
18
16
l d l l l
24
3
5
16
22
63
-41
14
17
l d l l l
26
1
5
20
22
88
-66
8
show in full screen
1–2 1–1 3–3 3–1 2–0 2–2 6–2 1–0 3–2 3–1 2–0 3–1 4–1
1–0 1–1 6–1 1–2 3–0 5–0 2–2 4–1 2–2 3–4 6–0 3–0 4–2 5–0
0–1 1–0 2–0 3–1 3–0 2–0 4–0 4–1 2–0 5–0 4–0 1–1
4–3 4–1 2–0 2–2 1–1 4–0 1–2 1–1 2–2 5–2 5–1 3–1 4–0 1–2
1–5 3–2 2–1 3–2 3–0 2–1 2–2 2–1 1–0 6–0 5–0
2–1 2–1 1–1 0–2 2–1 1–2 4–1 1–1 4–1 5–1 2–1 2–1
1–0 1–0 3–1 0–1 2–2 2–1 3–3 2–1 2–1 2–0 2–2 1–0
2–3 0–2 0–0 4–0 1–3 1–2 1–3 2–1 3–2 2–2 2–0 5–0
3–5 1–2 3–2 0–3 1–3 3–1 4–4 7–3 0–7 3–2 2–3 3–2 9–0 6–1
0–3 1–5 1–1 0–3 4–1 0–1 0–3 1–1 2–1 4–1 3–2 5–0 1–1
1–2 2–3 1–1 2–0 1–1 2–0 1–3 3–5 3–1 2–3 3–0 3–0 7–0
1–3 0–1 2–1 1–4 3–1 1–3 2–1 3–2 0–3 2–1 1–1 1–0 1–1
3–6 2–3 1–2 0–4 1–2 2–6 1–3 4–1 2–3 1–2 4–2 1–2 2–2 4–1
3–3 1–4 1–3 2–2 2–6 1–2 4–2 2–5 3–3 2–1 2–1 0–0
0–7 0–0 0–4 1–3 2–2 0–2 0–8 0–2 0–2 0–0 3–2 2–1 1–2
0–1 2–2 2–1 0–5 0–1 3–4 0–2 0–2 1–1 4–1
0–5 1–4 0–3 0–5 2–2 1–1 1–4 0–1 2–6 1–2 3–4 1–4
Matchweek 1
Croydon Sports Arena 3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon
4 0
Rochester United
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon Sports Arena
Croydon
4
0
Rochester United
| Croydon Sports Arena
London Hire Ground 3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2 1
Kennington
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
London Hire Ground
FC Elmstead
2
1
Kennington
| London Hire Ground
K Sports Cobdown 3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Greenways
0 7
Sutton Athletic
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
K Sports Cobdown
Greenways
0
7
Sutton Athletic
| K Sports Cobdown
Efes Stadium 3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
2 6
Forest Hill Park
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Efes Stadium
Kent Football United
2
6
Forest Hill Park
| Efes Stadium
The Lindsey Field 3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
1 3
SC Thamesmead
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
The Lindsey Field
Lydd Town
1
3
SC Thamesmead
| The Lindsey Field
Meridian Sports and Social Club 3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
1 2
Snodland Town
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Meridian VP
1
2
Snodland Town
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
Jockey Farm Stadium 3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Rusthall
1 1
Holmesdale
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Jockey Farm Stadium
Rusthall
1
1
Holmesdale
| Jockey Farm Stadium
Foxbury 3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
2 1
Bridon Ropes
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Foxbury
Stansfeld
2
1
Bridon Ropes
| Foxbury
K Sports Cobdown 10 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Greenways
3 1
Stansfeld
10 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
K Sports Cobdown
Greenways
3
1
Stansfeld
| K Sports Cobdown
Oakley Road 10 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
1 1
Kent Football Utd
10 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Oakley Road
Holmesdale
1
1
Kent Football United
| Oakley Road
Homelands Stadium 10 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Kennington
6 2
Lewisham Borough
10 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Homelands Stadium
Kennington
6
2
Lewisham Borough
| Homelands Stadium
Rede Court Road 10 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Rochester United
2 1
SC Thamesmead
10 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Rede Court Road
Rochester United
2
1
SC Thamesmead
| Rede Court Road
Potyn's Sports Field 10 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
0 1
FC Elmstead
10 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Potyn's Sports Field
Snodland Town
0
1
FC Elmstead
| Potyn's Sports Field
Matchweek 3
Bayliss Avenue 16 Aug 2019 7:45 pm
SC Thamesmead
2 2
FC Elmstead
16 Aug 2019 7:45 pm
Bayliss Avenue
SC Thamesmead
2
2
FC Elmstead
| Bayliss Avenue
Meridian Sports and Social Club 17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 3
Greenways
17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Bridon Ropes
1
3
Greenways
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
Oakley Road 17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
3 0
Stansfeld
17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Oakley Road
Holmesdale
3
0
Stansfeld
| Oakley Road
Efes Stadium 17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
1 4
Meridian VP
17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Efes Stadium
Kent Football United
1
4
Meridian VP
| Efes Stadium
Rede Court Road 17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Rochester United
2 1
Forest Hill Park
17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Rede Court Road
Rochester United
2
1
Forest Hill Park
| Rede Court Road
Jockey Farm Stadium 17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Rusthall
6 0
Lydd Town
17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Jockey Farm Stadium
Rusthall
6
0
Lydd Town
| Jockey Farm Stadium
Potyn's Sports Field 17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
3 4
Lewisham Borough
17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Potyn's Sports Field
Snodland Town
3
4
Lewisham Borough
| Potyn's Sports Field
London Hire Ground 17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
1 3
Croydon
17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
London Hire Ground
Sutton Athletic
1
3
Croydon
| London Hire Ground
Matchweek 4
Bayliss Avenue 22 Aug 2019 7:45 pm
SC Thamesmead
1 2
Kent Football Utd
22 Aug 2019 7:45 pm
Bayliss Avenue
SC Thamesmead
1
2
Kent Football United
| Bayliss Avenue
The Lindsey Field 24 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2 1
Meridian VP
24 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
The Lindsey Field
Lydd Town
2
1
Meridian VP
| The Lindsey Field
Rede Court Road 24 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Rochester United
1 5
Kennington
24 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Rede Court Road
Rochester United
1
5
Kennington
| Rede Court Road
Foxbury 24 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
2 2
Snodland Town
24 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Foxbury
Stansfeld
2
2
Snodland Town
| Foxbury
Matchweek 5
Croydon Sports Arena 26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon
0 2
Holmesdale
26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon Sports Arena
Croydon
0
2
Holmesdale
| Croydon Sports Arena
London Hire Ground 26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
1 1
Sutton Athletic
26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
London Hire Ground
FC Elmstead
1
1
Sutton Athletic
| London Hire Ground
Homelands Stadium 26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Kennington
2 2
Greenways
26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Homelands Stadium
Kennington
2
2
Greenways
| Homelands Stadium
Efes Stadium 26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
0 5
Rochester United
26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Efes Stadium
Kent Football United
0
5
Rochester United
| Efes Stadium
Meridian Sports and Social Club 26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
3 2
Bridon Ropes
26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Meridian VP
3
2
Bridon Ropes
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
Jockey Farm Stadium 26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Rusthall
6 1
SC Thamesmead
26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Jockey Farm Stadium
Rusthall
6
1
SC Thamesmead
| Jockey Farm Stadium
Potyn's Sports Field 26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
0 2
Lydd Town
26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Potyn's Sports Field
Snodland Town
0
2
Lydd Town
| Potyn's Sports Field
Matchweek 6
Croydon Sports Arena 31 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon
1 3
Lewisham Borough
31 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon Sports Arena
Croydon
1
3
Lewisham Borough
| Croydon Sports Arena
Matchweek 7
Ladywell Arena 4 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
Lewisham Borough
4 1
Forest Hill Park
4 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
Ladywell Arena
Lewisham Borough
4
1
Forest Hill Park
| Ladywell Arena
Matchweek 8
Meridian Sports and Social Club 7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
4 1
Kent Football Utd
7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Bridon Ropes
4
1
Kent Football United
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
Ladywell Arena 7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
1 4
FC Elmstead
7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Ladywell Arena
Forest Hill Park
1
4
FC Elmstead
| Ladywell Arena
K Sports Cobdown 7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Greenways
4 4
Croydon
7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
K Sports Cobdown
Greenways
4
4
Croydon
| K Sports Cobdown
Oakley Road 7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
0 1
Kennington
7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Oakley Road
Holmesdale
0
1
Kennington
| Oakley Road
The Lindsey Field 7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2 6
Stansfeld
7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
The Lindsey Field
Lydd Town
2
6
Stansfeld
| The Lindsey Field
Rede Court Road 7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Rochester United
3 2
Rusthall
7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Rede Court Road
Rochester United
3
2
Rusthall
| Rede Court Road
Potyn's Sports Field 7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
2 1
SC Thamesmead
7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Potyn's Sports Field
Snodland Town
2
1
SC Thamesmead
| Potyn's Sports Field
Matchweek 9
London Hire Ground 11 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
FC Elmstead
4 1
Lewisham Borough
11 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
London Hire Ground
FC Elmstead
4
1
Lewisham Borough
| London Hire Ground
Matchweek 10
Ladywell Arena 14 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
2 1
Sutton Athletic
14 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Ladywell Arena
Lewisham Borough
2
1
Sutton Athletic
| Ladywell Arena
Foxbury 17 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
Stansfeld
0 1
FC Elmstead
17 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
Foxbury
Stansfeld
0
1
FC Elmstead
| Foxbury
Meridian Sports and Social Club 18 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
Bridon Ropes
2 6
Croydon
18 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Bridon Ropes
2
6
Croydon
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
Matchweek 11
Croydon Sports Arena 21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon
3 2
Lydd Town
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon Sports Arena
Croydon
3
2
Lydd Town
| Croydon Sports Arena
London Hire Ground 21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
4 1
Bridon Ropes
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
London Hire Ground
FC Elmstead
4
1
Bridon Ropes
| London Hire Ground
Ladywell Arena 21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
1 0
Snodland Town
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Ladywell Arena
Forest Hill Park
1
0
Snodland Town
| Ladywell Arena
Efes Stadium 21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
1 1
Stansfeld
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Efes Stadium
Kent Football United
1
1
Stansfeld
| Efes Stadium
Meridian Sports and Social Club 21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
0 0
Holmesdale
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Meridian VP
0
0
Holmesdale
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
Rede Court Road 21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Rochester United
3 0
Sutton Athletic
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Rede Court Road
Rochester United
3
0
Sutton Athletic
| Rede Court Road
Jockey Farm Stadium 21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Rusthall
2 2
Lewisham Borough
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Jockey Farm Stadium
Rusthall
2
2
Lewisham Borough
| Jockey Farm Stadium
Bayliss Avenue 21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
4 3
Kennington
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Bayliss Avenue
SC Thamesmead
4
3
Kennington
| Bayliss Avenue
Matchweek 12
K Sports Cobdown 23 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
Greenways
1 2
Rusthall
23 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
K Sports Cobdown
Greenways
1
2
Rusthall
| K Sports Cobdown
Oakley Road 25 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
Holmesdale
3 1
FC Elmstead
25 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
Oakley Road
Holmesdale
3
1
FC Elmstead
| Oakley Road
London Hire Ground 25 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
Sutton Athletic
7 0
Kent Football Utd
25 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
London Hire Ground
Sutton Athletic
7
0
Kent Football United
| London Hire Ground
Matchweek 13
Meridian Sports and Social Club 28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 2
Forest Hill Park
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Bridon Ropes
1
2
Forest Hill Park
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
Oakley Road 28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
2 0
Rochester United
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Oakley Road
Holmesdale
2
0
Rochester United
| Oakley Road
Ladywell Arena 28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
1 1
Greenways
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Ladywell Arena
Lewisham Borough
1
1
Greenways
| Ladywell Arena
The Lindsey Field 28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2 2
FC Elmstead
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
The Lindsey Field
Lydd Town
2
2
FC Elmstead
| The Lindsey Field
Jockey Farm Stadium 28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Rusthall
3 0
Meridian VP
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Jockey Farm Stadium
Rusthall
3
0
Meridian VP
| Jockey Farm Stadium
Potyn's Sports Field 28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
4 1
Kent Football Utd
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Potyn's Sports Field
Snodland Town
4
1
Kent Football United
| Potyn's Sports Field
London Hire Ground 28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
2 0
SC Thamesmead
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
London Hire Ground
Sutton Athletic
2
0
SC Thamesmead
| London Hire Ground
Ladywell Arena 2 Oct 2019 7:45 pm
Forest Hill Park
1 1
Meridian VP
2 Oct 2019 7:45 pm
Ladywell Arena
Forest Hill Park
1
1
Meridian VP
| Ladywell Arena
The Lindsey Field 2 Oct 2019 7:45 pm
Lydd Town
3 3
Kennington
2 Oct 2019 7:45 pm
The Lindsey Field
Lydd Town
3
3
Kennington
| The Lindsey Field
Matchweek 14
London Hire Ground 5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
1 1
Rochester United
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
London Hire Ground
FC Elmstead
1
1
Rochester United
| London Hire Ground
Ladywell Arena 5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
1 3
Rusthall
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Ladywell Arena
Forest Hill Park
1
3
Rusthall
| Ladywell Arena
K Sports Cobdown 5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Greenways
2 3
Lydd Town
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
K Sports Cobdown
Greenways
2
3
Lydd Town
| K Sports Cobdown
Efes Stadium 5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
1 4
Croydon
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Efes Stadium
Kent Football United
1
4
Croydon
| Efes Stadium
Meridian Sports and Social Club 5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
0 2
Lewisham Borough
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Meridian VP
0
2
Lewisham Borough
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
Bayliss Avenue 5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
5 2
Bridon Ropes
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Bayliss Avenue
SC Thamesmead
5
2
Bridon Ropes
| Bayliss Avenue
Potyn's Sports Field 5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
2 2
Holmesdale
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Potyn's Sports Field
Snodland Town
2
2
Holmesdale
| Potyn's Sports Field
Foxbury 5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
3 3
Sutton Athletic
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Foxbury
Stansfeld
3
3
Sutton Athletic
| Foxbury
Homelands Stadium 9 Oct 2019 7:45 pm
Kennington
3 1
Snodland Town
9 Oct 2019 7:45 pm
Homelands Stadium
Kennington
3
1
Snodland Town
| Homelands Stadium
Matchweek 15
Croydon Sports Arena 12 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon
2 2
Meridian VP
12 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon Sports Arena
Croydon
2
2
Meridian VP
| Croydon Sports Arena
Oakley Road 12 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
2 0
Greenways
12 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Oakley Road
Holmesdale
2
0
Greenways
| Oakley Road
Rede Court Road 12 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Rochester United
2 1
Lydd Town
12 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Rede Court Road
Rochester United
2
1
Lydd Town
| Rede Court Road
London Hire Ground 12 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
3 1
Forest Hill Park
12 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
London Hire Ground
Sutton Athletic
3
1
Forest Hill Park
| London Hire Ground
Matchweek 16
Ladywell Arena 19 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
1 3
Croydon
19 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Ladywell Arena
Forest Hill Park
1
3
Croydon
| Ladywell Arena
Matchweek 18
Croydon Sports Arena 26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon
1 3
FC Elmstead
26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon Sports Arena
Croydon
1
3
FC Elmstead
| Croydon Sports Arena
K Sports Cobdown 26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Greenways
9 0
Snodland Town
26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
K Sports Cobdown
Greenways
9
0
Snodland Town
| K Sports Cobdown
The Lindsey Field 26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
1 4
Holmesdale
26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
The Lindsey Field
Lydd Town
1
4
Holmesdale
| The Lindsey Field
Jockey Farm Stadium 26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Rusthall
3 4
Bridon Ropes
26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Jockey Farm Stadium
Rusthall
3
4
Bridon Ropes
| Jockey Farm Stadium
Foxbury 26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
3 1
Rochester United
26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Foxbury
Stansfeld
3
1
Rochester United
| Foxbury
London Hire Ground 26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
1 2
Kennington
26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
London Hire Ground
Sutton Athletic
1
2
Kennington
| London Hire Ground
Matchweek 20
Meridian Sports and Social Club 2 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
4 1
Lewisham Borough
2 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Bridon Ropes
4
1
Lewisham Borough
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
Ladywell Arena 2 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
3 1
Stansfeld
2 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Ladywell Arena
Forest Hill Park
3
1
Stansfeld
| Ladywell Arena
K Sports Cobdown 2 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Greenways
3 2
Meridian VP
2 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
K Sports Cobdown
Greenways
3
2
Meridian VP
| K Sports Cobdown
Efes Stadium 2 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
2 2
FC Elmstead
2 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Efes Stadium
Kent Football United
2
2
FC Elmstead
| Efes Stadium
Jockey Farm Stadium 2 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Rusthall
4 2
Snodland Town
2 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Jockey Farm Stadium
Rusthall
4
2
Snodland Town
| Jockey Farm Stadium
Bayliss Avenue 4 Nov 2019 7:40 pm
SC Thamesmead
2 0
Rochester United
4 Nov 2019 7:40 pm
Bayliss Avenue
SC Thamesmead
2
0
Rochester United
| Bayliss Avenue
Matchweek 22
Croydon Sports Arena 9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon
2 3
Rusthall
9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon Sports Arena
Croydon
2
3
Rusthall
| Croydon Sports Arena
London Hire Ground 9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
1 2
Greenways
9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
London Hire Ground
FC Elmstead
1
2
Greenways
| London Hire Ground
Oakley Road 9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
4 1
Bridon Ropes
9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Oakley Road
Holmesdale
4
1
Bridon Ropes
| Oakley Road
Ladywell Arena 9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
1 1
SC Thamesmead
9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Ladywell Arena
Lewisham Borough
1
1
SC Thamesmead
| Ladywell Arena
Meridian Sports and Social Club 9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
2 1
Lydd Town
9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Meridian VP
2
1
Lydd Town
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
Rede Court Road 9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Rochester United
5 0
Kent Football Utd
9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Rede Court Road
Rochester United
5
0
Kent Football United
| Rede Court Road
Potyn's Sports Field 9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
0 2
Forest Hill Park
9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Potyn's Sports Field
Snodland Town
0
2
Forest Hill Park
| Potyn's Sports Field
Foxbury 9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
1 0
Kennington
9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Foxbury
Stansfeld
1
0
Kennington
| Foxbury
Matchweek 23
Homelands Stadium 13 Nov 2019 7:45 pm
Kennington
3 3
Rochester United
13 Nov 2019 7:45 pm
Homelands Stadium
Kennington
3
3
Rochester United
| Homelands Stadium
Meridian Sports and Social Club 16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 2
Stansfeld
16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Bridon Ropes
1
2
Stansfeld
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
Ladywell Arena 16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
0 1
Holmesdale
16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Ladywell Arena
Forest Hill Park
0
1
Holmesdale
| Ladywell Arena
K Sports Cobdown 16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Greenways
6 1
Kent Football Utd
16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
K Sports Cobdown
Greenways
6
1
Kent Football United
| K Sports Cobdown
Homelands Stadium 16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Kennington
3 1
FC Elmstead
16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Homelands Stadium
Kennington
3
1
FC Elmstead
| Homelands Stadium
The Lindsey Field 16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2 5
Lewisham Borough
16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
The Lindsey Field
Lydd Town
2
5
Lewisham Borough
| The Lindsey Field
Rede Court Road 16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Rochester United
1 0
Meridian VP
16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Rede Court Road
Rochester United
1
0
Meridian VP
| Rede Court Road
Bayliss Avenue 16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
4 0
Croydon
16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Bayliss Avenue
SC Thamesmead
4
0
Croydon
| Bayliss Avenue
London Hire Ground 16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
2 3
Rusthall
16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
London Hire Ground
Sutton Athletic
2
3
Rusthall
| London Hire Ground
Matchweek 24
Rede Court Road 23 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Rochester United
6 0
Snodland Town
23 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Rede Court Road
Rochester United
6
0
Snodland Town
| Rede Court Road
Matchweek 25
Meridian Sports and Social Club 30 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
2 3
Sutton Athletic
30 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Bridon Ropes
2
3
Sutton Athletic
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
Homelands Stadium 30 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Kennington
4 1
Kent Football Utd
30 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Homelands Stadium
Kennington
4
1
Kent Football United
| Homelands Stadium
Foxbury 3 Dec 2019 7:45 pm
Stansfeld
2 1
Lewisham Borough
3 Dec 2019 7:45 pm
Foxbury
Stansfeld
2
1
Lewisham Borough
| Foxbury
Meridian Sports and Social Club 7 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
2 2
Stansfeld
7 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Meridian VP
2
2
Stansfeld
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
Rede Court Road 7 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Rochester United
3 2
Greenways
7 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Rede Court Road
Rochester United
3
2
Greenways
| Rede Court Road
Bayliss Avenue 7 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
5 1
Lydd Town
7 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Bayliss Avenue
SC Thamesmead
5
1
Lydd Town
| Bayliss Avenue
London Hire Ground 7 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
1 1
Holmesdale
7 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
London Hire Ground
Sutton Athletic
1
1
Holmesdale
| London Hire Ground
Matchweek 26
Croydon Sports Arena 30 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon
2 0
Snodland Town
30 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon Sports Arena
Croydon
2
0
Snodland Town
| Croydon Sports Arena
London Hire Ground 30 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
5 1
Meridian VP
30 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
London Hire Ground
FC Elmstead
5
1
Meridian VP
| London Hire Ground
Ladywell Arena 30 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
2 1
Greenways
30 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Ladywell Arena
Forest Hill Park
2
1
Greenways
| Ladywell Arena
Oakley Road 30 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
1 0
SC Thamesmead
30 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Oakley Road
Holmesdale
1
0
SC Thamesmead
| Oakley Road
Jockey Farm Stadium 30 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Rusthall
1 2
Rochester United
30 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Jockey Farm Stadium
Rusthall
1
2
Rochester United
| Jockey Farm Stadium
Homelands Stadium 7 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Kennington
3 2
Forest Hill Park
7 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Homelands Stadium
Kennington
3
2
Forest Hill Park
| Homelands Stadium
Efes Stadium 7 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
1 4
Rusthall
7 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Efes Stadium
Kent Football United
1
4
Rusthall
| Efes Stadium
Ladywell Arena 7 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
3 2
Bridon Ropes
7 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Ladywell Arena
Lewisham Borough
3
2
Bridon Ropes
| Ladywell Arena
Meridian Sports and Social Club 14 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
2 2
Snodland Town
14 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Bridon Ropes
2
2
Snodland Town
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
London Hire Ground 14 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
0 2
Stansfeld
14 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
London Hire Ground
FC Elmstead
0
2
Stansfeld
| London Hire Ground
Ladywell Arena 14 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
2 1
Rochester United
14 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Ladywell Arena
Forest Hill Park
2
1
Rochester United
| Ladywell Arena
K Sports Cobdown 14 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Greenways
7 3
Lewisham Borough
14 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
K Sports Cobdown
Greenways
7
3
Lewisham Borough
| K Sports Cobdown
The Lindsey Field 14 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
1 2
Croydon
14 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
The Lindsey Field
Lydd Town
1
2
Croydon
| The Lindsey Field
Jockey Farm Stadium 14 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Rusthall
1 0
Kennington
14 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Jockey Farm Stadium
Rusthall
1
0
Kennington
| Jockey Farm Stadium
Bayliss Avenue 14 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
1 1
Sutton Athletic
14 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Bayliss Avenue
SC Thamesmead
1
1
Sutton Athletic
| Bayliss Avenue
Matchweek 28
Croydon Sports Arena 21 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon
2 1
Forest Hill Park
21 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon Sports Arena
Croydon
2
1
Forest Hill Park
| Croydon Sports Arena
Homelands Stadium 21 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Kennington
2 0
Lydd Town
21 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Homelands Stadium
Kennington
2
0
Lydd Town
| Homelands Stadium
Meridian Sports and Social Club 21 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
0 4
SC Thamesmead
21 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Meridian VP
0
4
SC Thamesmead
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
Matchweek 29
Meridian Sports and Social Club 28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 2
Meridian VP
28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Bridon Ropes
1
2
Meridian VP
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
Ladywell Arena 28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
3 2
Lewisham Borough
28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Ladywell Arena
Forest Hill Park
3
2
Lewisham Borough
| Ladywell Arena
K Sports Cobdown 28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Greenways
3 5
Kennington
28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
K Sports Cobdown
Greenways
3
5
Kennington
| K Sports Cobdown
The Lindsey Field 28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
0 0
Snodland Town
28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
The Lindsey Field
Lydd Town
0
0
Snodland Town
| The Lindsey Field
Bayliss Avenue 28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
4 1
Rusthall
28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Bayliss Avenue
SC Thamesmead
4
1
Rusthall
| Bayliss Avenue
Foxbury 28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
1 0
Kent Football Utd
28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Foxbury
Stansfeld
1
0
Kent Football United
| Foxbury
London Hire Ground 28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
1 1
FC Elmstead
28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
London Hire Ground
Sutton Athletic
1
1
FC Elmstead
| London Hire Ground
Ladywell Arena 4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
0 3
Rochester United
4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Ladywell Arena
Lewisham Borough
0
3
Rochester United
| Ladywell Arena
Matchweek 30
Croydon Sports Arena 4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Croydon
1 2
Stansfeld
4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Croydon Sports Arena
Croydon
1
2
Stansfeld
| Croydon Sports Arena
London Hire Ground 4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2 1
Snodland Town
4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
London Hire Ground
FC Elmstead
2
1
Snodland Town
| London Hire Ground
Homelands Stadium 4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Kennington
3 1
Bridon Ropes
4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Homelands Stadium
Kennington
3
1
Bridon Ropes
| Homelands Stadium
Efes Stadium 4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
3 4
Lydd Town
4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Efes Stadium
Kent Football United
3
4
Lydd Town
| Efes Stadium
Meridian Sports and Social Club 4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
0 2
Sutton Athletic
4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Meridian VP
0
2
Sutton Athletic
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
Jockey Farm Stadium 4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Rusthall
5 0
Greenways
4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Jockey Farm Stadium
Rusthall
5
0
Greenways
| Jockey Farm Stadium
Bayliss Avenue 4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
2 2
Forest Hill Park
4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Bayliss Avenue
SC Thamesmead
2
2
Forest Hill Park
| Bayliss Avenue
Matchweek 31
Ladywell Arena 11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
1 1
Kent Football Utd
11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Ladywell Arena
Forest Hill Park
1
1
Kent Football United
| Ladywell Arena
K Sports Cobdown 11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Greenways
0 3
SC Thamesmead
11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
K Sports Cobdown
Greenways
0
3
SC Thamesmead
| K Sports Cobdown
The Lindsey Field 11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2 1
Bridon Ropes
11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
The Lindsey Field
Lydd Town
2
1
Bridon Ropes
| The Lindsey Field
Meridian Sports and Social Club 11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
1 3
FC Elmstead
11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Meridian VP
1
3
FC Elmstead
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
Jockey Farm Stadium 11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Rusthall
3 0
Croydon
11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Jockey Farm Stadium
Rusthall
3
0
Croydon
| Jockey Farm Stadium
Potyn's Sports Field 11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
0 1
Kennington
11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Potyn's Sports Field
Snodland Town
0
1
Kennington
| Potyn's Sports Field
London Hire Ground 11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
2 0
Stansfeld
11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
London Hire Ground
Sutton Athletic
2
0
Stansfeld
| London Hire Ground
Matchweek 33
Croydon Sports Arena 18 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Croydon
0 0
SC Thamesmead
18 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Croydon Sports Arena
Croydon
0
0
SC Thamesmead
| Croydon Sports Arena
Oakley Road 18 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
2 0
Lydd Town
18 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Oakley Road
Holmesdale
2
0
Lydd Town
| Oakley Road
Efes Stadium 18 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
0 1
Lewisham Borough
18 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Efes Stadium
Kent Football United
0
1
Lewisham Borough
| Efes Stadium
Potyn's Sports Field 18 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
0 5
Rochester United
18 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Potyn's Sports Field
Snodland Town
0
5
Rochester United
| Potyn's Sports Field
Foxbury 18 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
1 0
Rusthall
18 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Foxbury
Stansfeld
1
0
Rusthall
| Foxbury
London Hire Ground 18 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
3 5
Greenways
18 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
London Hire Ground
Sutton Athletic
3
5
Greenways
| London Hire Ground
Meridian Sports and Social Club 25 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
2 3
Rusthall
25 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Bridon Ropes
2
3
Rusthall
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
London Hire Ground 25 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2 1
Kent Football Utd
25 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
London Hire Ground
FC Elmstead
2
1
Kent Football United
| London Hire Ground
Homelands Stadium 25 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Kennington
1 0
Sutton Athletic
25 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Homelands Stadium
Kennington
1
0
Sutton Athletic
| Homelands Stadium
Ladywell Arena 25 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
1 5
Holmesdale
25 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Ladywell Arena
Lewisham Borough
1
5
Holmesdale
| Ladywell Arena
The Lindsey Field 25 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
4 2
Greenways
25 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
The Lindsey Field
Lydd Town
4
2
Greenways
| The Lindsey Field
Potyn's Sports Field 25 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
1 1
Meridian VP
25 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Potyn's Sports Field
Snodland Town
1
1
Meridian VP
| Potyn's Sports Field
Ladywell Arena 5 Feb 2020 7:45 pm
Forest Hill Park
0 3
Bridon Ropes
5 Feb 2020 7:45 pm
Ladywell Arena
Forest Hill Park
0
3
Bridon Ropes
| Ladywell Arena
Matchweek 35
London Hire Ground 1 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2 1
Croydon
1 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
London Hire Ground
FC Elmstead
2
1
Croydon
| London Hire Ground
K Sports Cobdown 1 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Greenways
1 3
Rochester United
1 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
K Sports Cobdown
Greenways
1
3
Rochester United
| K Sports Cobdown
Oakley Road 1 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
4 0
Snodland Town
1 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Oakley Road
Holmesdale
4
0
Snodland Town
| Oakley Road
Efes Stadium 1 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
0 3
SC Thamesmead
1 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Efes Stadium
Kent Football United
0
3
SC Thamesmead
| Efes Stadium
Meridian Sports and Social Club 1 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
0 7
Kennington
1 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Meridian VP
0
7
Kennington
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
Jockey Farm Stadium 1 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Rusthall
4 1
Sutton Athletic
1 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Jockey Farm Stadium
Rusthall
4
1
Sutton Athletic
| Jockey Farm Stadium
Foxbury 1 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
2 0
Lydd Town
1 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Foxbury
Stansfeld
2
0
Lydd Town
| Foxbury
Matchweek 40
Croydon Sports Arena 8 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Croydon
5 0
Kent Football Utd
8 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Croydon Sports Arena
Croydon
5
0
Kent Football United
| Croydon Sports Arena
Homelands Stadium 8 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Kennington
1 1
Holmesdale
8 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Homelands Stadium
Kennington
1
1
Holmesdale
| Homelands Stadium
Ladywell Arena 8 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
0 3
Rusthall
8 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Ladywell Arena
Lewisham Borough
0
3
Rusthall
| Ladywell Arena
Meridian Sports and Social Club 8 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
0 8
Greenways
8 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Meridian VP
0
8
Greenways
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
Bayliss Avenue 8 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
4 0
Snodland Town
8 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Bayliss Avenue
SC Thamesmead
4
0
Snodland Town
| Bayliss Avenue
Foxbury 8 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
2 1
Forest Hill Park
8 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Foxbury
Stansfeld
2
1
Forest Hill Park
| Foxbury
London Hire Ground 8 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
3 0
Lydd Town
8 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
London Hire Ground
Sutton Athletic
3
0
Lydd Town
| London Hire Ground
Oakley Road 12 Feb 2020 7:45 pm
Holmesdale
5 0
Meridian VP
12 Feb 2020 7:45 pm
Oakley Road
Holmesdale
5
0
Meridian VP
| Oakley Road
Matchweek 41
Meridian Sports and Social Club 15 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
3 6
Kennington
15 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Bridon Ropes
3
6
Kennington
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
Ladywell Arena 15 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
2 1
Lydd Town
15 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Ladywell Arena
Forest Hill Park
2
1
Lydd Town
| Ladywell Arena
Bayliss Avenue 15 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
1 2
Lewisham Borough
15 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Bayliss Avenue
SC Thamesmead
1
2
Lewisham Borough
| Bayliss Avenue
Matchweek 43
Ladywell Arena 19 Feb 2020 7:45 pm
Lewisham Borough
1 1
Kent Football Utd
19 Feb 2020 7:45 pm
Ladywell Arena
Lewisham Borough
1
1
Kent Football United
| Ladywell Arena
Meridian Sports and Social Club 22 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
0 4
SC Thamesmead
22 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Meridian Sports and Social Club
Bridon Ropes
0
4
SC Thamesmead
| Meridian Sports and Social Club
London Hire Ground 22 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2 1
Holmesdale
22 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
London Hire Ground
FC Elmstead
2
1
Holmesdale
| London Hire Ground
K Sports Cobdown 22 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Greenways
3 2
Forest Hill Park
22 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
K Sports Cobdown
Greenways
3
2
Forest Hill Park
| K Sports Cobdown
Homelands Stadium 22 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Kennington
2 0
Croydon
22 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Homelands Stadium
Kennington
2
0
Croydon
| Homelands Stadium
Ladywell Arena 22 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
5 0
Meridian VP
22 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Ladywell Arena
Lewisham Borough
5
0
Meridian VP
| Ladywell Arena
The Lindsey Field 22 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
3 3
Sutton Athletic
22 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
The Lindsey Field
Lydd Town
3
3
Sutton Athletic
| The Lindsey Field
Matchweek 44
Rede Court Road 26 Feb 2020 7:45 pm
Rochester United
2 2
Bridon Ropes
26 Feb 2020 7:45 pm
Rede Court Road
Rochester United
2
2
Bridon Ropes