SCEFL First Division 19/20

2019-2020
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
D
W
W
L
W
26
17
4
5
73
35
38
55
2
W
W
W
W
D
25
17
3
5
72
33
39
54
3
W
L
W
L
W
24
15
6
3
53
17
36
51
4
W
L
W
D
W
26
13
6
7
60
33
27
45
5
L
W
W
W
D
23
14
3
6
54
33
21
45
6
W
W
W
W
L
24
13
6
5
48
34
14
45
7
W
W
W
D
D
24
13
6
5
40
31
9
45
8
L
W
L
W
W
24
12
3
9
51
39
12
39
9
L
W
W
W
D
26
11
4
11
73
64
9
37
10
D
W
L
W
L
26
11
4
11
51
58
-7
37
11
W
D
W
L
L
25
9
6
10
53
43
10
33
12
L
W
L
D
D
26
9
5
12
41
48
-7
32
13
D
L
W
W
W
27
7
2
18
53
73
-20
23
14
L
L
L
D
L
26
6
4
16
40
70
-30
22
15
L
L
L
D
L
26
4
6
16
24
68
-44
18
16
L
D
L
L
L
24
3
5
16
22
63
-41
14
17
L
D
L
L
L
26
1
5
20
22
88
-66
8
Matchweek 1
3 Aug 20193:00 pm
Croydon
4 0
Rochester United
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon
4
0
Rochester United
3 Aug 20193:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2 1
Kennington
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2
1
Kennington
3 Aug 20193:00 pm
Greenways
0 7
Sutton Athletic
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Greenways
0
7
Sutton Athletic
3 Aug 20193:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
2 6
Forest Hill Park
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Kent Football United
2
6
Forest Hill Park
3 Aug 20193:00 pm
Lydd Town
1 3
SC Thamesmead
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
1
3
SC Thamesmead
3 Aug 20193:00 pm
Meridian VP
1 2
Snodland Town
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
1
2
Snodland Town
3 Aug 20193:00 pm
Rusthall
1 1
Holmesdale
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Rusthall
1
1
Holmesdale
3 Aug 20193:00 pm
Stansfeld
2 1
Bridon Ropes
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
2
1
Bridon Ropes
10 Aug 20193:00 pm
Greenways
3 1
Stansfeld
10 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Greenways
3
1
Stansfeld
10 Aug 20193:00 pm
Holmesdale
1 1
Kent Football Utd
10 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
1
1
Kent Football United
10 Aug 20193:00 pm
Kennington
6 2
Lewisham Borough
10 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Kennington
6
2
Lewisham Borough
10 Aug 20193:00 pm
Rochester United
2 1
SC Thamesmead
10 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Rochester United
2
1
SC Thamesmead
10 Aug 20193:00 pm
Snodland Town
0 1
FC Elmstead
10 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
0
1
FC Elmstead
Matchweek 3
16 Aug 20197:45 pm
SC Thamesmead
2 2
FC Elmstead
16 Aug 2019 7:45 pm
SC Thamesmead
2
2
FC Elmstead
17 Aug 20193:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 3
Greenways
17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1
3
Greenways
17 Aug 20193:00 pm
Holmesdale
3 0
Stansfeld
17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
3
0
Stansfeld
17 Aug 20193:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
1 4
Meridian VP
17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Kent Football United
1
4
Meridian VP
17 Aug 20193:00 pm
Rochester United
2 1
Forest Hill Park
17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Rochester United
2
1
Forest Hill Park
17 Aug 20193:00 pm
Rusthall
6 0
Lydd Town
17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Rusthall
6
0
Lydd Town
17 Aug 20193:00 pm
Snodland Town
3 4
Lewisham Borough
17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
3
4
Lewisham Borough
17 Aug 20193:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
1 3
Croydon
17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
1
3
Croydon
Matchweek 4
22 Aug 20197:45 pm
SC Thamesmead
1 2
Kent Football Utd
22 Aug 2019 7:45 pm
SC Thamesmead
1
2
Kent Football United
24 Aug 20193:00 pm
Lydd Town
2 1
Meridian VP
24 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2
1
Meridian VP
24 Aug 20193:00 pm
Rochester United
1 5
Kennington
24 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Rochester United
1
5
Kennington
24 Aug 20193:00 pm
Stansfeld
2 2
Snodland Town
24 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
2
2
Snodland Town
Matchweek 5
26 Aug 20193:00 pm
Croydon
0 2
Holmesdale
26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon
0
2
Holmesdale
26 Aug 20193:00 pm
FC Elmstead
1 1
Sutton Athletic
26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
1
1
Sutton Athletic
26 Aug 20193:00 pm
Kennington
2 2
Greenways
26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Kennington
2
2
Greenways
26 Aug 20193:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
0 5
Rochester United
26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Kent Football United
0
5
Rochester United
26 Aug 20193:00 pm
Meridian VP
3 2
Bridon Ropes
26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
3
2
Bridon Ropes
26 Aug 20193:00 pm
Rusthall
6 1
SC Thamesmead
26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Rusthall
6
1
SC Thamesmead
26 Aug 20193:00 pm
Snodland Town
0 2
Lydd Town
26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
0
2
Lydd Town
Matchweek 6
31 Aug 20193:00 pm
Croydon
1 3
Lewisham Borough
31 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon
1
3
Lewisham Borough
Matchweek 7
4 Sep 20197:45 pm
Lewisham Borough
4 1
Forest Hill Park
4 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
Lewisham Borough
4
1
Forest Hill Park
Matchweek 8
7 Sep 20193:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
4 1
Kent Football Utd
7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
4
1
Kent Football United
7 Sep 20193:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
1 4
FC Elmstead
7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
1
4
FC Elmstead
7 Sep 20193:00 pm
Greenways
4 4
Croydon
7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Greenways
4
4
Croydon
7 Sep 20193:00 pm
Holmesdale
0 1
Kennington
7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
0
1
Kennington
7 Sep 20193:00 pm
Lydd Town
2 6
Stansfeld
7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2
6
Stansfeld
7 Sep 20193:00 pm
Rochester United
3 2
Rusthall
7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Rochester United
3
2
Rusthall
7 Sep 20193:00 pm
Snodland Town
2 1
SC Thamesmead
7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
2
1
SC Thamesmead
Matchweek 9
11 Sep 20197:45 pm
FC Elmstead
4 1
Lewisham Borough
11 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
FC Elmstead
4
1
Lewisham Borough
Matchweek 10
14 Sep 20193:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
2 1
Sutton Athletic
14 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
2
1
Sutton Athletic
17 Sep 20197:45 pm
Stansfeld
0 1
FC Elmstead
17 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
Stansfeld
0
1
FC Elmstead
18 Sep 20197:45 pm
Bridon Ropes
2 6
Croydon
18 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
Bridon Ropes
2
6
Croydon
Matchweek 11
21 Sep 20193:00 pm
Croydon
3 2
Lydd Town
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon
3
2
Lydd Town
21 Sep 20193:00 pm
FC Elmstead
4 1
Bridon Ropes
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
4
1
Bridon Ropes
21 Sep 20193:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
1 0
Snodland Town
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
1
0
Snodland Town
21 Sep 20193:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
1 1
Stansfeld
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Kent Football United
1
1
Stansfeld
21 Sep 20193:00 pm
Meridian VP
0 0
Holmesdale
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
0
0
Holmesdale
21 Sep 20193:00 pm
Rochester United
3 0
Sutton Athletic
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Rochester United
3
0
Sutton Athletic
21 Sep 20193:00 pm
Rusthall
2 2
Lewisham Borough
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Rusthall
2
2
Lewisham Borough
21 Sep 20193:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
4 3
Kennington
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
4
3
Kennington
Matchweek 12
23 Sep 20197:45 pm
Greenways
1 2
Rusthall
23 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
Greenways
1
2
Rusthall
25 Sep 20197:45 pm
Holmesdale
3 1
FC Elmstead
25 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
Holmesdale
3
1
FC Elmstead
25 Sep 20197:45 pm
Sutton Athletic
7 0
Kent Football Utd
25 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
Sutton Athletic
7
0
Kent Football United
Matchweek 13
28 Sep 20193:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 2
Forest Hill Park
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1
2
Forest Hill Park
28 Sep 20193:00 pm
Holmesdale
2 0
Rochester United
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
2
0
Rochester United
28 Sep 20193:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
1 1
Greenways
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
1
1
Greenways
28 Sep 20193:00 pm
Lydd Town
2 2
FC Elmstead
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2
2
FC Elmstead
28 Sep 20193:00 pm
Rusthall
3 0
Meridian VP
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Rusthall
3
0
Meridian VP
28 Sep 20193:00 pm
Snodland Town
4 1
Kent Football Utd
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
4
1
Kent Football United
28 Sep 20193:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
2 0
SC Thamesmead
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
2
0
SC Thamesmead
2 Oct 20197:45 pm
Forest Hill Park
1 1
Meridian VP
2 Oct 2019 7:45 pm
Forest Hill Park
1
1
Meridian VP
2 Oct 20197:45 pm
Lydd Town
3 3
Kennington
2 Oct 2019 7:45 pm
Lydd Town
3
3
Kennington
Matchweek 14
5 Oct 20193:00 pm
FC Elmstead
1 1
Rochester United
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
1
1
Rochester United
5 Oct 20193:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
1 3
Rusthall
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
1
3
Rusthall
5 Oct 20193:00 pm
Greenways
2 3
Lydd Town
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Greenways
2
3
Lydd Town
5 Oct 20193:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
1 4
Croydon
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Kent Football United
1
4
Croydon
5 Oct 20193:00 pm
Meridian VP
0 2
Lewisham Borough
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
0
2
Lewisham Borough
5 Oct 20193:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
5 2
Bridon Ropes
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
5
2
Bridon Ropes
5 Oct 20193:00 pm
Snodland Town
2 2
Holmesdale
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
2
2
Holmesdale
5 Oct 20193:00 pm
Stansfeld
3 3
Sutton Athletic
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
3
3
Sutton Athletic
9 Oct 20197:45 pm
Kennington
3 1
Snodland Town
9 Oct 2019 7:45 pm
Kennington
3
1
Snodland Town
Matchweek 15
12 Oct 20193:00 pm
Croydon
2 2
Meridian VP
12 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon
2
2
Meridian VP
12 Oct 20193:00 pm
Holmesdale
2 0
Greenways
12 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
2
0
Greenways
12 Oct 20193:00 pm
Rochester United
2 1
Lydd Town
12 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Rochester United
2
1
Lydd Town
12 Oct 20193:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
3 1
Forest Hill Park
12 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
3
1
Forest Hill Park
Matchweek 16
19 Oct 20193:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
1 3
Croydon
19 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
1
3
Croydon
Matchweek 18
26 Oct 20193:00 pm
Croydon
1 3
FC Elmstead
26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon
1
3
FC Elmstead
26 Oct 20193:00 pm
Greenways
9 0
Snodland Town
26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Greenways
9
0
Snodland Town
26 Oct 20193:00 pm
Lydd Town
1 4
Holmesdale
26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
1
4
Holmesdale
26 Oct 20193:00 pm
Rusthall
3 4
Bridon Ropes
26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Rusthall
3
4
Bridon Ropes
26 Oct 20193:00 pm
Stansfeld
3 1
Rochester United
26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
3
1
Rochester United
26 Oct 20193:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
1 2
Kennington
26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
1
2
Kennington
Matchweek 20
2 Nov 20193:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
4 1
Lewisham Borough
2 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
4
1
Lewisham Borough
2 Nov 20193:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
3 1
Stansfeld
2 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
3
1
Stansfeld
2 Nov 20193:00 pm
Greenways
3 2
Meridian VP
2 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Greenways
3
2
Meridian VP
2 Nov 20193:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
2 2
FC Elmstead
2 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Kent Football United
2
2
FC Elmstead
2 Nov 20193:00 pm
Rusthall
4 2
Snodland Town
2 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Rusthall
4
2
Snodland Town
4 Nov 20197:40 pm
SC Thamesmead
2 0
Rochester United
4 Nov 2019 7:40 pm
SC Thamesmead
2
0
Rochester United
Matchweek 22
9 Nov 20193:00 pm
Croydon
2 3
Rusthall
9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon
2
3
Rusthall
9 Nov 20193:00 pm
FC Elmstead
1 2
Greenways
9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
1
2
Greenways
9 Nov 20193:00 pm
Holmesdale
4 1
Bridon Ropes
9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
4
1
Bridon Ropes
9 Nov 20193:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
1 1
SC Thamesmead
9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
1
1
SC Thamesmead
9 Nov 20193:00 pm
Meridian VP
2 1
Lydd Town
9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
2
1
Lydd Town
9 Nov 20193:00 pm
Rochester United
5 0
Kent Football Utd
9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Rochester United
5
0
Kent Football United
9 Nov 20193:00 pm
Snodland Town
0 2
Forest Hill Park
9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
0
2
Forest Hill Park
9 Nov 20193:00 pm
Stansfeld
1 0
Kennington
9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
1
0
Kennington
Matchweek 23
13 Nov 20197:45 pm
Kennington
3 3
Rochester United
13 Nov 2019 7:45 pm
Kennington
3
3
Rochester United
16 Nov 20193:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 2
Stansfeld
16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1
2
Stansfeld
16 Nov 20193:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
0 1
Holmesdale
16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
0
1
Holmesdale
16 Nov 20193:00 pm
Greenways
6 1
Kent Football Utd
16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Greenways
6
1
Kent Football United
16 Nov 20193:00 pm
Kennington
3 1
FC Elmstead
16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Kennington
3
1
FC Elmstead
16 Nov 20193:00 pm
Lydd Town
2 5
Lewisham Borough
16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2
5
Lewisham Borough
16 Nov 20193:00 pm
Rochester United
1 0
Meridian VP
16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Rochester United
1
0
Meridian VP
16 Nov 20193:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
4 0
Croydon
16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
4
0
Croydon
16 Nov 20193:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
2 3
Rusthall
16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
2
3
Rusthall
Matchweek 24
23 Nov 20193:00 pm
Rochester United
6 0
Snodland Town
23 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Rochester United
6
0
Snodland Town
Matchweek 25
30 Nov 20193:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
2 3
Sutton Athletic
30 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
2
3
Sutton Athletic
30 Nov 20193:00 pm
Kennington
4 1
Kent Football Utd
30 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Kennington
4
1
Kent Football United
3 Dec 20197:45 pm
Stansfeld
2 1
Lewisham Borough
3 Dec 2019 7:45 pm
Stansfeld
2
1
Lewisham Borough
7 Dec 20193:00 pm
Meridian VP
2 2
Stansfeld
7 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
2
2
Stansfeld
7 Dec 20193:00 pm
Rochester United
3 2
Greenways
7 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Rochester United
3
2
Greenways
7 Dec 20193:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
5 1
Lydd Town
7 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
5
1
Lydd Town
7 Dec 20193:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
1 1
Holmesdale
7 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
1
1
Holmesdale
Matchweek 26
30 Nov 20193:00 pm
Croydon
2 0
Snodland Town
30 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon
2
0
Snodland Town
30 Nov 20193:00 pm
FC Elmstead
5 1
Meridian VP
30 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
5
1
Meridian VP
30 Nov 20193:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
2 1
Greenways
30 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
2
1
Greenways
30 Nov 20193:00 pm
Holmesdale
1 0
SC Thamesmead
30 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
1
0
SC Thamesmead
30 Nov 20193:00 pm
Rusthall
1 2
Rochester United
30 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Rusthall
1
2
Rochester United
7 Dec 20193:00 pm
Kennington
3 2
Forest Hill Park
7 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Kennington
3
2
Forest Hill Park
7 Dec 20193:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
1 4
Rusthall
7 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Kent Football United
1
4
Rusthall
7 Dec 20193:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
3 2
Bridon Ropes
7 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
3
2
Bridon Ropes
14 Dec 20193:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
2 2
Snodland Town
14 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
2
2
Snodland Town
14 Dec 20193:00 pm
FC Elmstead
0 2
Stansfeld
14 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
0
2
Stansfeld
14 Dec 20193:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
2 1
Rochester United
14 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
2
1
Rochester United
14 Dec 20193:00 pm
Greenways
7 3
Lewisham Borough
14 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Greenways
7
3
Lewisham Borough
14 Dec 20193:00 pm
Lydd Town
1 2
Croydon
14 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
1
2
Croydon
14 Dec 20193:00 pm
Rusthall
1 0
Kennington
14 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Rusthall
1
0
Kennington
14 Dec 20193:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
1 1
Sutton Athletic
14 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
1
1
Sutton Athletic
Matchweek 28
21 Dec 20193:00 pm
Croydon
2 1
Forest Hill Park
21 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon
2
1
Forest Hill Park
21 Dec 20193:00 pm
Kennington
2 0
Lydd Town
21 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Kennington
2
0
Lydd Town
21 Dec 20193:00 pm
Meridian VP
0 4
SC Thamesmead
21 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
0
4
SC Thamesmead
Matchweek 29
28 Dec 20193:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 2
Meridian VP
28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1
2
Meridian VP
28 Dec 20193:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
3 2
Lewisham Borough
28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
3
2
Lewisham Borough
28 Dec 20193:00 pm
Greenways
3 5
Kennington
28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Greenways
3
5
Kennington
28 Dec 20193:00 pm
Lydd Town
0 0
Snodland Town
28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
0
0
Snodland Town
28 Dec 20193:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
4 1
Rusthall
28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
4
1
Rusthall
28 Dec 20193:00 pm
Stansfeld
1 0
Kent Football Utd
28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
1
0
Kent Football United
28 Dec 20193:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
1 1
FC Elmstead
28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
1
1
FC Elmstead
4 Jan 20203:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
0 3
Rochester United
4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
0
3
Rochester United
Matchweek 30
4 Jan 20203:00 pm
Croydon
1 2
Stansfeld
4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Croydon
1
2
Stansfeld
4 Jan 20203:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2 1
Snodland Town
4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2
1
Snodland Town
4 Jan 20203:00 pm
Kennington
3 1
Bridon Ropes
4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Kennington
3
1
Bridon Ropes
4 Jan 20203:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
3 4
Lydd Town
4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Kent Football United
3
4
Lydd Town
4 Jan 20203:00 pm
Meridian VP
0 2
Sutton Athletic
4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
0
2
Sutton Athletic
4 Jan 20203:00 pm
Rusthall
5 0
Greenways
4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Rusthall
5
0
Greenways
4 Jan 20203:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
2 2
Forest Hill Park
4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
2
2
Forest Hill Park
Matchweek 31
11 Jan 20203:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
1 1
Kent Football Utd
11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
1
1
Kent Football United
11 Jan 20203:00 pm
Greenways
0 3
SC Thamesmead
11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Greenways
0
3
SC Thamesmead
11 Jan 20203:00 pm
Lydd Town
2 1
Bridon Ropes
11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2
1
Bridon Ropes
11 Jan 20203:00 pm
Meridian VP
1 3
FC Elmstead
11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
1
3
FC Elmstead
11 Jan 20203:00 pm
Rusthall
3 0
Croydon
11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Rusthall
3
0
Croydon
11 Jan 20203:00 pm
Snodland Town
0 1
Kennington
11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
0
1
Kennington
11 Jan 20203:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
2 0
Stansfeld
11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
2
0
Stansfeld
Matchweek 33
18 Jan 20203:00 pm
Croydon
0 0
SC Thamesmead
18 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Croydon
0
0
SC Thamesmead
18 Jan 20203:00 pm
Holmesdale
2 0
Lydd Town
18 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
2
0
Lydd Town
18 Jan 20203:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
0 1
Lewisham Borough
18 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Kent Football United
0
1
Lewisham Borough
18 Jan 20203:00 pm
Snodland Town
0 5
Rochester United
18 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
0
5
Rochester United
18 Jan 20203:00 pm
Stansfeld
1 0
Rusthall
18 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
1
0
Rusthall
18 Jan 20203:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
3 5
Greenways
18 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
3
5
Greenways
25 Jan 20203:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
2 3
Rusthall
25 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
2
3
Rusthall
25 Jan 20203:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2 1
Kent Football Utd
25 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2
1
Kent Football United
25 Jan 20203:00 pm
Kennington
1 0
Sutton Athletic
25 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Kennington
1
0
Sutton Athletic
25 Jan 20203:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
1 5
Holmesdale
25 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
1
5
Holmesdale
25 Jan 20203:00 pm
Lydd Town
4 2
Greenways
25 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
4
2
Greenways
25 Jan 20203:00 pm
Snodland Town
1 1
Meridian VP
25 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
1
1
Meridian VP
5 Feb 20207:45 pm
Forest Hill Park
0 3
Bridon Ropes
5 Feb 2020 7:45 pm
Forest Hill Park
0
3
Bridon Ropes
Matchweek 35
1 Feb 20203:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2 1
Croydon
1 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2
1
Croydon
1 Feb 20203:00 pm
Greenways
1 3
Rochester United
1 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Greenways
1
3
Rochester United
1 Feb 20203:00 pm
Holmesdale
4 0
Snodland Town
1 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
4
0
Snodland Town
1 Feb 20203:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
0 3
SC Thamesmead
1 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Kent Football United
0
3
SC Thamesmead
1 Feb 20203:00 pm
Meridian VP
0 7
Kennington
1 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
0
7
Kennington
1 Feb 20203:00 pm
Rusthall
4 1
Sutton Athletic
1 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Rusthall
4
1
Sutton Athletic
1 Feb 20203:00 pm
Stansfeld
2 0
Lydd Town
1 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
2
0
Lydd Town
Matchweek 40
8 Feb 20203:00 pm
Croydon
5 0
Kent Football Utd
8 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Croydon
5
0
Kent Football United
8 Feb 20203:00 pm
Kennington
1 1
Holmesdale
8 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Kennington
1
1
Holmesdale
8 Feb 20203:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
0 3
Rusthall
8 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
0
3
Rusthall
8 Feb 20203:00 pm
Meridian VP
0 8
Greenways
8 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
0
8
Greenways
8 Feb 20203:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
4 0
Snodland Town
8 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
4
0
Snodland Town
8 Feb 20203:00 pm
Stansfeld
2 1
Forest Hill Park
8 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
2
1
Forest Hill Park
8 Feb 20203:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
3 0
Lydd Town
8 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
3
0
Lydd Town
12 Feb 20207:45 pm
Holmesdale
5 0
Meridian VP
12 Feb 2020 7:45 pm
Holmesdale
5
0
Meridian VP
Matchweek 41
15 Feb 20203:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
3 6
Kennington
15 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
3
6
Kennington
15 Feb 20203:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
2 1
Lydd Town
15 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
2
1
Lydd Town
15 Feb 20203:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
1 2
Lewisham Borough
15 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
1
2
Lewisham Borough
Matchweek 43
19 Feb 20207:45 pm
Lewisham Borough
1 1
Kent Football Utd
19 Feb 2020 7:45 pm
Lewisham Borough
1
1
Kent Football United
22 Feb 20203:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
0 4
SC Thamesmead
22 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
0
4
SC Thamesmead
22 Feb 20203:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2 1
Holmesdale
22 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2
1
Holmesdale
22 Feb 20203:00 pm
Greenways
3 2
Forest Hill Park
22 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Greenways
3
2
Forest Hill Park
22 Feb 20203:00 pm
Kennington
2 0
Croydon
22 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Kennington
2
0
Croydon
22 Feb 20203:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
5 0
Meridian VP
22 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
5
0
Meridian VP
22 Feb 20203:00 pm
Lydd Town
3 3
Sutton Athletic
22 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
3
3
Sutton Athletic
Matchweek 44
26 Feb 20207:45 pm
Rochester United
2 2
Bridon Ropes
26 Feb 2020 7:45 pm
Rochester United
2
2
Bridon Ropes
Matchweek 45
29 Feb 20203:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 2
Holmesdale
29 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1
2
Holmesdale
29 Feb 20203:00 pm
Rusthall
5 0
Kent Football Utd
29 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Rusthall
5
0
Kent Football United
Matchweek 48
7 Mar 20203:00 pm
Greenways
3 2
Holmesdale
7 Mar 2020 3:00 pm
Greenways
3
2
Holmesdale
7 Mar 20203:00 pm
Kennington
1 2
Rusthall
7 Mar 2020 3:00 pm
Kennington
1
2
Rusthall
7 Mar 20203:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
1 2
Bridon Ropes
7 Mar 2020 3:00 pm
Kent Football United
1
2
Bridon Ropes
7 Mar 20203:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
0 1
Stansfeld
7 Mar 2020 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
0
1
Stansfeld
7 Mar 20203:00 pm
Meridian VP
0 2
Croydon
7 Mar 2020 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
0
2
Croydon
7 Mar 20203:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
3 0
Snodland Town
7 Mar 2020 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
3
0
Snodland Town
9 Mar 20207:45 pm
SC Thamesmead
1 1
Stansfeld
9 Mar 2020 7:45 pm
SC Thamesmead
1
1
Stansfeld
Matchweek 49
10 Mar 20207:45 pm
Meridian VP
0 0
Forest Hill Park
10 Mar 2020 7:45 pm
Meridian VP
0
0
Forest Hill Park
10 Mar 20207:45 pm
Sutton Athletic
2 3
Bridon Ropes
10 Mar 2020 7:45 pm
Sutton Athletic
2
3
Bridon Ropes
11 Mar 20207:45 pm
Lewisham Borough
4 1
FC Elmstead
11 Mar 2020 7:45 pm
Lewisham Borough
4
1
FC Elmstead
Matchweek 50
14 Mar 20203:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
4 2
Lydd Town
14 Mar 2020 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
4
2
Lydd Town
14 Mar 20203:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
0 5
Kennington
14 Mar 2020 3:00 pm
Kent Football United
0
5
Kennington
14 Mar 20203:00 pm
Holmesdale
4 0
Sutton Athletic
14 Mar 2020 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
4
0
Sutton Athletic
14 Mar 20203:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
0 3
Croydon
14 Mar 2020 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
0
3
Croydon
14 Mar 20203:00 pm
Rusthall
2 2
Forest Hill Park
14 Mar 2020 3:00 pm
Rusthall
2
2
Forest Hill Park
14 Mar 20203:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
3 1
Meridian VP
14 Mar 2020 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
3
1
Meridian VP
14 Mar 20203:00 pm
Stansfeld
2 2
Greenways
14 Mar 2020 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
2
2
Greenways
P