First Division 2022/23

2022-2023
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Snodland Town
w w w w d
>
16
9
5
2
44
21
23
32
2
14
9
2
3
31
16
15
29
3
Lydd Town
w l l w d
>
17
9
2
6
26
34
-8
29
4
15
7
4
4
35
28
7
25
5
Tooting Bec
l w w d l
>
16
7
4
5
25
25
0
25
6
Bridon Ropes
l d l l w
>
15
7
3
5
29
25
4
24
7
Rochester United
w w l l l
>
15
7
2
6
18
19
-1
23
8
FC Elmstead
d w d w l
>
14
6
3
5
23
16
7
21
9
Greenways
w l l w d
>
15
5
4
6
30
28
2
19
10
15
5
4
6
21
24
-3
19
11
SC Thamesmead
d w l w w
>
14
5
2
7
21
21
0
17
12
Croydon
l l w d w
>
14
4
5
5
26
28
-2
17
13
Meridian VP
w l w w w
>
12
5
1
6
11
19
-8
16
14
AFC Whyteleafe
d w l d l
>
14
3
6
5
20
20
0
15
15
Forest Hill Park
l d l w w
>
13
3
5
5
13
15
-2
14
16
Lewisham Borough
d l l l w
>
12
4
1
7
22
21
1
13
17
Bermondsey Town
l l l l l
>
15
1
1
13
13
48
-35
4
show in full screen
Snodland Town
Larkfield & New Hythe
Lydd Town
Faversham Strike Force
Tooting Bec
Bridon Ropes
Rochester United
FC Elmstead
Greenways
Staplehurst Monarchs
SC Thamesmead
Croydon
Meridian VP
AFC Whyteleafe
Forest Hill Park
Lewisham Borough
Bermondsey Town
Snodland Town
2–2 1–1 0–0 5–2 3–1 1–1 2–1 2–1
Larkfield & New Hythe
1–2 2–0 0–3 2–1 3–1 2–0 5–2 1–0 5–0
Lydd Town
0–8 2–1 2–2 2–1 1–0 1–3 1–5 2–1 2–1 2–0
Faversham Strike Force
1–2 0–1 8–4 2–2 2–1 4–1
Tooting Bec
2–2 0–1 1–1 3–0 2–1 0–0 0–1 1–4
Bridon Ropes
1–1 4–0 1–4 3–0 1–0 1–1
Rochester United
0–6 2–1 4–0 2–0 1–0 2–0 2–0 0–1
FC Elmstead
2–3 2–0 0–2 5–1 1–1 1–0
Greenways
5–2 5–3 2–3 1–1 1–0 3–2 6–4 2–3 2–2
Staplehurst Monarchs
4–2 1–3 1–0 0–0 0–0 2–3 4–2 0–3
SC Thamesmead
1–2 3–2 1–0 1–3 0–0 4–1
Croydon
2–4 2–3 1–3 1–0 0–0 1–1 1–1 2–1 3–1
Meridian VP
2–1 1–0 0–4 3–3 0–2 1–0
AFC Whyteleafe
1–2 1–1 2–3 3–0 1–1 3–1 2–2 0–0
Forest Hill Park
0–3 1–2 1–1 1–2 3–0
Lewisham Borough
1–2 0–2 1–1 2–1
Bermondsey Town
1–4 1–3 1–4 2–3 0–6 0–2 0–5
Matchweek 2
6 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
AFC Whyteleafe
1 1
Faversham Strike Force
6 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
2 2
Bermondsey Town
6 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
1 0
Meridian VP
6 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2 1
Tooting Bec
6 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
2 0
SC Thamesmead
6 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
5 2
FC Elmstead
6 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
1 3
Bridon Ropes
Matchweek 3
13 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
AFC Whyteleafe
1 1
Greenways
13 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bermondsey Town
1 3
Tooting Bec
13 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
0 0
Staplehurst Monarchs
13 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2 3
Faversham Strike Force
13 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2 1
Lewisham Borough
13 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
2 1
Snodland Town
13 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
0 1
Forest Hill Park
13 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
2 0
SC Thamesmead
17 Aug 2022
- 7:45 pm
Bridon Ropes
3 0
SC Thamesmead
17 Aug 2022
- 7:45 pm
Faversham Strike Force
2 2
Rochester United
17 Aug 2022
- 7:45 pm
FC Elmstead
5 1
Meridian VP
17 Aug 2022
- 7:45 pm
Snodland Town
2 2
Larkfield & New Hythe
17 Aug 2022
- 7:45 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
4 2
Lydd Town
17 Aug 2022
- 7:45 pm
Tooting Bec
0 0
Croydon
Matchweek 4
20 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
2 3
Lydd Town
20 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
1 1
Bridon Ropes
20 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
0 3
FC Elmstead
20 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
0 4
Faversham Strike Force
20 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
4 0
Tooting Bec
20 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
1 3
AFC Whyteleafe
20 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
2 1
Lewisham Borough
20 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
0 3
Bermondsey Town
Matchweek 5
27 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 1
Snodland Town
27 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
5 0
Bermondsey Town
27 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
2 0
Meridian VP
29 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
1 2
Faversham Strike Force
29 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
1 0
Greenways
29 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
3 3
Tooting Bec
29 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
0 0
Rochester United
Matchweek 6
3 Sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
2 1
Lewisham Borough
3 Sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
8 4
Bridon Ropes
3 Sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
1 2
Lydd Town
3 Sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
1 0
FC Elmstead
3 Sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
0 2
Staplehurst Monarchs
3 Sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
2 1
AFC Whyteleafe
3 Sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Tooting Bec
2 2
Larkfield & New Hythe
5 Sep 2022
- 7:45 pm
Greenways
5 2
Snodland Town
7 Sep 2022
- 7:45 pm
Croydon
3 1
Bermondsey Town
7 Sep 2022
- 7:45 pm
FC Elmstead
0 2
SC Thamesmead
7 Sep 2022
- 7:45 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
3 1
Staplehurst Monarchs
Matchweek 7
13 Sep 2022
- 7:45 pm
Meridian VP
1 0
Forest Hill Park
14 Sep 2022
- 7:45 pm
Croydon
1 1
AFC Whyteleafe
14 Sep 2022
- 7:45 pm
Lydd Town
2 2
Faversham Strike Force
Matchweek 8
17 Sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
AFC Whyteleafe
3 0
Rochester United
17 Sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bermondsey Town
1 4
Snodland Town
17 Sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
1 3
Bridon Ropes
17 Sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
1 1
Faversham Strike Force
17 Sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
2 3
Lewisham Borough
17 Sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2 1
Larkfield & New Hythe
17 Sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Tooting Bec
2 1
SC Thamesmead
21 Sep 2022
- 7:45 pm
Tooting Bec
1 4
Lewisham Borough
Matchweek 9
24 Sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bermondsey Town
0 6
SC Thamesmead
26 Sep 2022
- 7:45 pm
Greenways
3 2
Staplehurst Monarchs
26 Sep 2022
- 7:45 pm
SC Thamesmead
0 0
Forest Hill Park
27 Sep 2022
- 7:45 pm
AFC Whyteleafe
2 3
Tooting Bec
Matchweek 10
1 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 0
Meridian VP
1 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
1 0
Bermondsey Town
1 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
1 2
Tooting Bec
1 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
5 2
Croydon
1 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2 1
AFC Whyteleafe
1 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
1 0
Greenways
1 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
1 2
Faversham Strike Force
1 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
1 1
Staplehurst Monarchs
4 Oct 2022
- 7:45 pm
Bermondsey Town
1 4
Bridon Ropes
4 Oct 2022
- 7:45 pm
Rochester United
2 1
Lydd Town
5 Oct 2022
- 7:45 pm
Lewisham Borough
0 2
FC Elmstead
Matchweek 11
8 Oct 2022
- 11:00 am
Staplehurst Monarchs
1 0
Rochester United
8 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bermondsey Town
0 5
Lewisham Borough
8 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
0 8
Snodland Town
8 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
0 1
Tooting Bec
8 Oct 2022
- 5:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
2 1
Greenways
Matchweek 12
15 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
AFC Whyteleafe
0 0
Forest Hill Park
15 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Tooting Bec
0 1
Bridon Ropes
Matchweek 13
22 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bermondsey Town
2 3
Rochester United
22 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
1 1
Forest Hill Park
22 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
1 1
SC Thamesmead
22 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
0 0
FC Elmstead
26 Oct 2022
- 7:45 pm
Faversham Strike Force
1 2
Snodland Town
Matchweek 14
29 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
2 1
Lewisham Borough
29 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
1 1
AFC Whyteleafe
29 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
0 3
Larkfield & New Hythe
29 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
6 4
Croydon
29 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
1 0
Lydd Town
29 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
2 0
Bridon Ropes
29 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
4 1
Bermondsey Town
29 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Tooting Bec
3 0
Staplehurst Monarchs
Matchweek 15
2 Nov 2022
- 7:30 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 4
FC Elmstead
5 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
AFC Whyteleafe
3 1
SC Thamesmead
5 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bermondsey Town
0 2
Meridian VP
5 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 1
Forest Hill Park
5 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
2 4
Snodland Town
5 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
2 3
Tooting Bec
5 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
2 0
Rochester United
5 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
1 2
Lydd Town
Matchweek 16
12 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
4 1
Bermondsey Town
12 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
1 5
Croydon
12 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
3 2
Bridon Ropes
12 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
3 1
Greenways
12 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
4 2
Lewisham Borough
12 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Tooting Bec
1 1
FC Elmstead
Matchweek 17
19 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
AFC Whyteleafe
1 2
Larkfield & New Hythe
19 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
5 3
Faversham Strike Force
19 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
1 3
Staplehurst Monarchs
19 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
0 6
Snodland Town
23 Nov 2022
- 7:45 pm
Lewisham Borough
2 1
Forest Hill Park
Matchweek 18
26 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
AFC Whyteleafe
2 2
Croydon
26 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2 0
Bridon Ropes
26 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2 0
Bermondsey Town
26 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
2 3
Forest Hill Park
26 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Tooting Bec
0 1
Meridian VP
Matchweek 19
2 Dec 2022
- 7:45 pm
SC Thamesmead
1 0
FC Elmstead
3 Dec 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
4 0
Faversham Strike Force
3 Dec 2022
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
1 0
Rochester United
3 Dec 2022
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
3 0
AFC Whyteleafe
3 Dec 2022
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
1 1
Lydd Town
3 Dec 2022
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
0 0
Greenways
Matchweek 20
10 Dec 2022
- 1:30 pm
Tooting Bec
- -
Snodland Town
10 Dec 2022
- 2:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
- -
FC Elmstead
10 Dec 2022
- 2:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
- -
Bridon Ropes
10 Dec 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bermondsey Town
- -
AFC Whyteleafe
10 Dec 2022
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
- -
Greenways
10 Dec 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
- -
SC Thamesmead
10 Dec 2022
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
- -
Croydon
10 Dec 2022
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
- -
Lewisham Borough
Matchweek 21
17 Dec 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
- -
Bermondsey Town
17 Dec 2022
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
- -
Faversham Strike Force
17 Dec 2022
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
- -
Lydd Town
17 Dec 2022
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
- -
Meridian VP
17 Dec 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
- -
Tooting Bec
17 Dec 2022
- 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
- -
Rochester United
17 Dec 2022
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
- -
Forest Hill Park
17 Dec 2022
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
- -
Larkfield & New Hythe
Matchweek 22
26 Dec 2022
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
- -
Staplehurst Monarchs
27 Dec 2022
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
- -
Bermondsey Town
P