Fixtures

Fixtures

All weekend and Bank Holiday fixtures Kick-off at 3.00pm and all midweek fixtures kick off at 7.45pm unless otherwise stated.

For match officials names go to Full Time (link in the footer below) and click on a fixture


March




Tuesday March 28

Challenge Cup Semi-Final 2nd Leg
Ashford Town v Sevenoaks Town
Whitstable Town v Sheppey United

First Division
FC Elmstead v Gravesham

Wednesday March 29

Premier Division
Croydon v Canterbury

Hospital Charity Cup Semi-Final
Forest Hill Park v Stansfield (Eltham Palace) 7-45

April

Saturday April 1

Premier Division
Ashford v Crowborough
Bearsted v Whitstable
Cray Valley v Corinthian
Croydon v Tunbridge Wells
Erith & Belvedere v AFC Croydon
Erith Town v Deal
Fisher v Canterbury
Hollands & Blair v Sheppey United
Lordswood v Sevenoaks

First Division
Forest Hill v FC Elmstead
Glebe v Sutton Athletic
Gravesham v Lewisham
Holmesdale v Bridon Ropes
Kent Football v Orpington
K Sports v Rusthall
Meridian v Crockenhill
Snodland v Phoenix Res
SC Thamesmead v Lydd Town

Tuesday April 4

Premier Division
Whitstable v Ashford

First Division
K Sports v Glebe
Orpington v Holmesdale (at Glebe FC)

Wednesday April 5

Premier Division
Beckenham v Sheppey

Friday April 7

First Division
SC Thamesmead v Holmesdale

Saturday April 8

Premier Division
Canterbury v Bearsted
Crowborough v Erith & Belvedere
Deal v Croydon
Erith Town v Beckenham
Hollands & Blair v AFC Croydon
Rochester v Corinthian
Tunbridge Wells v Sheppey

First Division
Bridon Ropes v FC Elmstead
Crockenhill v Phoenix Sports Res.
Glebe v Orpington
Gravesham v Forest Hill
K Sports v Sutton Athletic
Lewisham v Eltham Palace
Lydd Town v Kent Football

Sunday April 9

Kent Reliance Senior Trophy Final
Ashford United v Cray Valley
(at Maidstone United FC)

Tuesday April 11

Premier Division
Cray Valley v Sevenoaks
Whitstable v Crowborough

First Division
Phoenix Sports Res v Glebe

Wednesday April 12

Premier Division
Rochester v Tunbridge Wells

Saturday April 15

Premier Division
AFC Croydon v Sheppey
Ashford v Fisher
Beckenham v Deal
Bearsted v Tunbridge Wells
Corinthian v Erith & Belvedere
Crowborough v Lordswood
Croydon v Hollands & Blair
Rochester v Cray Valley
Sevenoaks v Canterbury
Whitstable v Erith Town

First Division
Crockenhill v Rusthall
Eltham Palace v K Sports
FC Elmstead v SC Thamesmead
Forest Hill v Glebe
Kent Football v Holmesdale
Meridian v Snodland
Lydd Town v Bridon Ropes
Orpington v Sutton Athletic
Phoenix Res v Gravesham

Monday April 17

Premier Division
Canterbury v Ashford
Cray Valley v AFC Croydon
Deal v Rochester
Erith & Belvedere v Croydon
Erith Town v Sevenoaks
Fisher v Crowborough
Hollands & Blair v Corinthian
Lordswood v Whitstable
Sheppey v Bearsted
Tunbridge Wells v Beckenham

First Division
Bridon Ropes v Meridian
Glebe v Kent Football
Gravesham v FC Elmstead
Holmesdale v Rusthall
K Sports v Lydd Town
Lewisham v Forest Hill (1-30pm ko)
Orpington v Crockenhill
SC Thamesmead v Snodland
Sutton Athletic v Phoenix Res

Saturday April 22

Premier Division
AFC Croydon v Deal
Bearsted v Erith & Belvedere
Canterbury v Lordswood
Corinthian v Sheppey
Crowborough v Beckenham
Croydon v Ashford
Rochester v Erith Town
Sevenoaks v Fisher
Tunbridge Wells v Hollands & Blair
Whitstable v Cray Valley

First Division
Crockenhill v Gravesham Borough
Eltham Palace v Bridon Ropes
FC Elmstead v Kent Football
Forest Hill v Sutton Athletic
K Sports v SC Thamesmead
Lydd Town v Glebe
Meridian v Holmesdale
Phoenix Res v Orpington
Snodland v Lewisham

Saturday April 29

Premier Division
Ashford v Rochester
Beckenham v Bearsted
Corinthian v Whitstable
Deal v Tunbridge Wells
Erith & Belvedere v Canterbury
Fisher v Erith Town
Hollands & Blair v Crowborough
Lordswood v AFC Croydon
Sevenoaks v Croydon
Sheppey v Cray Valley