Results




 

SCEFL Premier Division 

3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
0
0 0
Erith Town
0
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Bearsted
2
2 2
AFC Croydon Athletic
2
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
2
2 1
Punjab United
1
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Crowborough Athletic
2
2 3
Corinthian
3
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Deal Town
0
0 0
Fisher
0
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
1
1 1
K Sports
1
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Lordswood
3
3 1
Glebe
1
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
1
1 2
Tunbridge Wells
2
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Welling Town
0
0 0
Canterbury City
0
6 Aug 2019 7:45 pm
Canterbury City
2
2 2
Sheppey United
2
6 Aug 2019 7:45 pm
Chatham Town
4
4 1
Deal Town
1
6 Aug 2019 7:45 pm
Corinthian
2
2 2
Hollands & Blair
2
6 Aug 2019 7:45 pm
Fisher
3
3 1
Welling Town
1
7 Aug 2019 7:45 pm
Erith Town
1
1 1
Erith & Belvedere
1
17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Athletic
2
2 1
Canterbury City
1
17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Bearsted
1
1 3
Welling Town
3
17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
1
1 1
Erith & Belvedere
1
17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Corinthian
3
3 1
Sheppey United
1
17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Erith Town
3
3 3
Lordswood
3
17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Glebe
0
0 2
Deal Town
2
17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
K Sports
1
1 2
Beckenham Town
2
17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Punjab United
0
0 2
Crowborough Athletic
2
17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells
2
2 1
Fisher
1
20 Aug 2019 7:45 pm
Crowborough Athletic
0
0 8
Bearsted
8
20 Aug 2019 7:45 pm
Deal Town
1
1 1
Hollands & Blair
1
20 Aug 2019 7:45 pm
Erith & Belvedere
1
1 0
AFC Croydon Athletic
0
20 Aug 2019 7:45 pm
Lordswood
2
2 0
Punjab United
0
20 Aug 2019 7:45 pm
Sheppey United
2
2 0
K Sports
0
21 Aug 2019 7:45 pm
Beckenham Town
1
1 3
Glebe
3
21 Aug 2019 7:45 pm
Canterbury City
1
1 0
Chatham Town
0
21 Aug 2019 7:45 pm
Welling Town
1
1 2
Tunbridge Wells
2
24 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Corinthian
4
4 1
Punjab United
1
24 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
1
1 0
Lordswood
0
26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
3
3 0
Erith Town
0
26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Crowborough Athletic
1
1 3
Tunbridge Wells
3
26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Deal Town
0
0 0
Canterbury City
0
26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Fisher
1
1 3
AFC Croydon Athletic
3
26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Glebe
2
2 1
Erith & Belvedere
1
26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
K Sports
2
2 3
Bearsted
3
26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
2
2 2
Chatham Town
2
31 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Bearsted
4
4 3
Hollands & Blair
3
31 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
4
4 1
Fisher
1
31 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
5
5 3
Corinthian
3
2 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
K Sports
2
2 1
Crowborough Athletic
1
7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Athletic
3
3 3
Hollands & Blair
3
7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
2
2 0
Corinthian
0
7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Crowborough Athletic
0
0 6
Chatham Town
6
7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
4
4 2
Tunbridge Wells
2
7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Erith Town
2
2 1
Punjab United
1
7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Fisher
1
1 2
Beckenham Town
2
7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Glebe
3
3 1
Bearsted
1
7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Welling Town
5
5 3
Deal Town
3
14 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Bearsted
2
2 2
Canterbury City
2
14 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Corinthian
5
5 0
Erith Town
0
14 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Fisher
1
1 1
Chatham Town
1
17 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
Beckenham Town
3
3 2
Erith & Belvedere
2
17 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
Corinthian
1
1 2
Welling Town
2
17 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
Punjab United
1
1 1
Glebe
1
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
2
2 1
Erith Town
1
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
4
4 0
Lordswood
0
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Deal Town
3
3 0
Crowborough Athletic
0
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
1
1 0
Fisher
0
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
K Sports
1
1 1
Corinthian
1
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Punjab United
2
2 2
Erith & Belvedere
2
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
6
6 0
AFC Croydon Athletic
0
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells
4
4 4
Bearsted
4
24 Sep 2019 7:30 pm
Bearsted
3
3 3
Corinthian
3
24 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
Deal Town
0
0 1
Sheppey United
1
24 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
Lordswood
1
1 1
Canterbury City
1
24 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
Tunbridge Wells
7
7 0
K Sports
0
25 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
Hollands & Blair
1
1 0
Chatham Town
0
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
4
4 2
Bearsted
2
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Corinthian
2
2 1
Tunbridge Wells
1
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Crowborough Athletic
0
0 5
Sheppey United
5
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
1
1 2
Deal Town
2
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Erith Town
1
1 2
Chatham Town
2
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Fisher
2
2 3
K Sports
3
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Welling Town
3
3 0
Lordswood
0
30 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
K Sports
4
4 0
Lordswood
0
1 Oct 2019 7:45 pm
Chatham Town
2
2 1
Punjab United
1
2 Oct 2019 7:45 pm
Beckenham Town
4
4 1
Crowborough Athletic
1
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Athletic
0
0 1
Welling Town
1
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Bearsted
3
3 4
Glebe
4
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
0
0 0
Fisher
0
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Crowborough Athletic
2
2 1
Erith & Belvedere
1
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Erith Town
5
5 0
K Sports
0
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Lordswood
0
0 3
Corinthian
3
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Punjab United
1
1 1
Canterbury City
1
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
3
3 3
Hollands & Blair
3
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells
1
1 2
Beckenham Town
2
8 Oct 2019 7:45 pm
AFC Croydon Athletic
1
1 6
Beckenham Town
6
12 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Bearsted
1
1 2
Lordswood
2
12 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
0
0 3
Canterbury City
3
12 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
K Sports
3
3 1
AFC Croydon Athletic
1
19 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Crowborough Athletic
2
2 5
AFC Croydon Athletic
5
21 Oct 2019 7:45 pm
K Sports
3
3 2
Chatham Town
2
22 Oct 2019 7:45 pm
Erith & Belvedere
0
0 1
Erith Town
1
22 Oct 2019 7:45 pm
Glebe
5
5 2
Crowborough Athletic
2
22 Oct 2019 7:45 pm
Sheppey United
4
4 1
Bearsted
1
22 Oct 2019 7:45 pm
Tunbridge Wells
3
3 1
AFC Croydon Athletic
1
23 Oct 2019 7:45 pm
Welling Town
0
0 0
Fisher
0
26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Athletic
2
2 1
Corinthian
1
26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Bearsted
8
8 1
Erith & Belvedere
1
26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
0
0 2
Beckenham Town
2
26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
3
3 0
Glebe
0
26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Erith Town
3
3 1
Deal Town
1
26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Lordswood
0
0 0
Crowborough Athletic
0
26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Punjab United
3
3 0
K Sports
0
26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Welling Town
3
3 2
Sheppey United
2
29 Oct 2019 7:45 pm
Glebe
1
1 1
Fisher
1
29 Oct 2019 7:45 pm
Lordswood
2
2 3
Deal Town
3
2 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
4
4 2
Lordswood
2
2 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
9
9 2
Crowborough Athletic
2
2 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
5
5 3
Erith Town
3
9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Athletic
1
1 6
Lordswood
6
9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Corinthian
2
2 1
Beckenham Town
1
9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Erith Town
1
1 2
Bearsted
2
9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
7
7 1
Erith & Belvedere
1
9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
K Sports
0
0 1
Glebe
1
9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Punjab United
2
2 3
Fisher
3
9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
6
6 2
Deal Town
2
9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells
2
2 0
Chatham Town
0
9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Welling Town
2
2 1
Crowborough Athletic
1
16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Athletic
0
0 3
Punjab United
3
16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
2
2 1
Hollands & Blair
1
16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
3
3 1
Bearsted
1
16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Crowborough Athletic
2
2 1
Canterbury City
1
16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Deal Town
4
4 1
K Sports
1
16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Fisher
0
0 1
Corinthian
1
16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Glebe
1
1 1
Welling Town
1
16 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Lordswood
1
1 2
Erith & Belvedere
2
23 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
4
4 0
Erith & Belvedere
0
23 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
3
3 0
Crowborough Athletic
0
23 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Deal Town
1
1 2
Tunbridge Wells
2
23 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Punjab United
2
2 1
Welling Town
1
30 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
1
1 1
Beckenham Town
1
30 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Erith Town
2
2 1
Crowborough Athletic
1
30 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
K Sports
0
0 1
Tunbridge Wells
1
30 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Punjab United
0
0 1
Lordswood
1
30 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
2
2 0
Fisher
0
7 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
2
2 0
Welling Town
0
7 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
0
0 2
Erith Town
2
7 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Deal Town
2
2 1
AFC Croydon Athletic
1
7 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Fisher
1
1 1
Erith & Belvedere
1
7 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Glebe
1
1 2
Punjab United
2
7 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
0
0 1
Corinthian
1
7 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
K Sports
2
2 1
Canterbury City
1
7 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells
1
1 4
Sheppey United
4
10 Dec 2019 7:45 pm
Corinthian
3
3 2
Glebe
2
14 Dec 2019 1:00 pm
Bearsted
2
2 1
Beckenham Town
1
14 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Athletic
2
2 0
Erith Town
0
14 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Crowborough Athletic
2
2 1
K Sports
1
14 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Fisher
1
1 0
Deal Town
0
14 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Lordswood
2
2 0
Tunbridge Wells
0
14 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Punjab United
1
1 3
Hollands & Blair
3
14 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
5
5 0
Erith & Belvedere
0
21 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
K Sports
1
1 7
Sheppey United
7
28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
0
0 3
Deal Town
3
28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
3
3 2
Sheppey United
2
28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
5
5 2
Glebe
2
28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Erith Town
1
1 3
Beckenham Town
3
28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Lordswood
0
0 3
Hollands & Blair
3
28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Punjab United
2
2 3
Corinthian
3
28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells
4
4 1
Crowborough Athletic
1
4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Athletic
4
4 2
Erith & Belvedere
2
4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Bearsted
1
1 0
Erith Town
0
4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
1
1 2
Chatham Town
2
4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Corinthian
2
2 0
Deal Town
0
4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Crowborough Athletic
0
0 0
Lordswood
0
4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Fisher
0
0 3
Tunbridge Wells
3
4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Glebe
4
4 0
Canterbury City
0
4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
1
1 0
Welling Town
0
4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
K Sports
0
0 4
Punjab United
4
11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
2
2 2
Sheppey United
2
11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
2
2 1
Bearsted
1
11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
2
2 2
Crowborough Athletic
2
11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Fisher
1
1 4
Hollands & Blair
4
11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Lordswood
1
1 0
K Sports
0
11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Punjab United
3
3 0
Tunbridge Wells
0
11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Welling Town
0
0 2
AFC Croydon Athletic
2
18 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
1
1 1
Punjab United
1
18 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Welling Town
1
1 5
K Sports
5
22 Jan 2020 7:45 pm
Hollands & Blair
1
1 1
K Sports
1
25 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
0
0 5
Tunbridge Wells
5
25 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
2
2 1
AFC Croydon Athletic
1
25 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Corinthian
4
4 1
Lordswood
1
25 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
0
0 3
Hollands & Blair
3
25 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Fisher
0
0 0
Erith Town
0
25 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
K Sports
2
2 2
Deal Town
2
25 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
5
5 0
Punjab United
0
25 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Welling Town
1
1 4
Bearsted
4
28 Jan 2020 7:45 pm
Punjab United
0
0 3
Bearsted
3
1 Feb 2020 2:15 pm
AFC Croydon Athletic
2
2 5
Tunbridge Wells
5
1 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Bearsted
6
6 1
Crowborough Athletic
1
1 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
1
1 0
K Sports
0
1 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
3
3 2
Hollands & Blair
2
1 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Deal Town
2
2 2
Welling Town
2
1 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
0
0 4
Lordswood
4
1 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Erith Town
2
2 3
Canterbury City
3
1 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Fisher
3
3 1
Glebe
1
1 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
0
0 0
Corinthian
0
8 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
K Sports
7
7 0
Erith & Belvedere
0
8 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
4
4 1
AFC Croydon Athletic
1
8 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Crowborough Athletic
0
0 4
Welling Town
4
8 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Erith Town
2
2 0
Glebe
0
8 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Lordswood
1
1 2
Fisher
2
8 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Punjab United
0
0 0
Beckenham Town
0
12 Feb 2020 7:45 pm
Welling Town
1
1 5
Corinthian
5
15 Feb 2020 2:15 pm
Deal Town
1
1 2
Erith Town
2
15 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
1
1 1
AFC Croydon Athletic
1
15 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Fisher
1
1 1
Crowborough Athletic
1
15 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
K Sports
0
0 0
Hollands & Blair
0
18 Feb 2020 7:45 pm
Erith & Belvedere
2
2 7
Welling Town
7
19 Feb 2020 7:45 pm
Hollands & Blair
1
1 1
Sheppey United
1
22 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Athletic
0
0 3
Crowborough Athletic
3
22 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
0
0 0
Welling Town
0
22 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Corinthian
4
4 1
K Sports
1
22 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Fisher
4
4 1
Bearsted
1
22 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Glebe
1
1 1
Lordswood
1
22 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
1
1 3
Tunbridge Wells
3
22 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Punjab United
1
1 2
Deal Town
2
22 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
4
4 1
Beckenham Town
1
25 Feb 2020 7:45 pm
Deal Town
0
0 2
Beckenham Town
2
25 Feb 2020 7:45 pm
Erith & Belvedere
1
1 8
Chatham Town
8
25 Feb 2020 7:45 pm
Sheppey United
4
4 3
Canterbury City
3
26 Feb 2020 7:45 pm
Erith Town
3
3 0
AFC Croydon Athletic
0
29 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
5
5 1
Tunbridge Wells
1
29 Feb 2020 3:00 pm
K Sports
2
2 3
Fisher
3
3 Mar 2020 7:30 pm
Bearsted
3
3 0
Punjab United
0
3 Mar 2020 7:45 pm
Beckenham Town
4
4 0
AFC Croydon Athletic
0
3 Mar 2020 7:45 pm
Canterbury City
5
5 0
Welling Town
0
3 Mar 2020 7:45 pm
Corinthian
10
10 0
Erith & Belvedere
0
7 Mar 2020 3:00 pm
Glebe
5
5 0
K Sports
0
7 Mar 2020 3:00 pm
Crowborough Athletic
1
1 0
Hollands & Blair
0
7 Mar 2020 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
2
2 2
Canterbury City
2
7 Mar 2020 3:00 pm
Erith Town
0
0 2
Sheppey United
2
7 Mar 2020 3:00 pm
Lordswood
3
3 1
AFC Croydon Athletic
1
7 Mar 2020 3:00 pm
Punjab United
2
2 3
Chatham Town
3
7 Mar 2020 3:00 pm
Welling Town
0
0 3
Beckenham Town
3
10 Mar 2020 7:45 pm
Crowborough Athletic
2
2 2
Erith Town
2
10 Mar 2020 7:45 pm
Corinthian
3
3 1
Chatham Town
1
10 Mar 2020 7:45 pm
Lordswood
0
0 1
Sheppey United
1
11 Mar 2020 7:45 pm
Welling Town
2
2 2
Punjab United
2
12 Mar 2020 7:45 pm
Glebe
2
2 3
Tunbridge Wells
3
14 Mar 2020 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
0
0 2
Beckenham Town
2
14 Mar 2020 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
1
1 1
Glebe
1
14 Mar 2020 3:00 pm
Erith Town
1
1 1
Welling Town
1
14 Mar 2020 3:00 pm
Fisher
2
2 0
Punjab United
0
14 Mar 2020 3:00 pm
Corinthian
2
2 1
Bearsted
1
14 Mar 2020 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Athletic
1
1 2
Deal Town
2
14 Mar 2020 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
3
3 2
K Sports
2




 

SCEFL First Division 

3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon
4
4 0
Rochester United
0
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2
2 1
Kennington
1
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Greenways
0
0 7
Sutton Athletic
7
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
2
2 6
Forest Hill Park
6
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
1
1 3
SC Thamesmead
3
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
1
1 2
Snodland Town
2
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Rusthall
1
1 1
Holmesdale
1
3 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
2
2 1
Bridon Ropes
1
10 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Greenways
3
3 1
Stansfeld
1
10 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
1
1 1
Kent Football Utd
1
10 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Kennington
6
6 2
Lewisham Borough
2
10 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Rochester United
2
2 1
SC Thamesmead
1
10 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
0
0 1
FC Elmstead
1
16 Aug 2019 7:45 pm
SC Thamesmead
2
2 2
FC Elmstead
2
17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1
1 3
Greenways
3
17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
3
3 0
Stansfeld
0
17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
1
1 4
Meridian VP
4
17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Rochester United
2
2 1
Forest Hill Park
1
17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Rusthall
6
6 0
Lydd Town
0
17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
3
3 4
Lewisham Borough
4
17 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
1
1 3
Croydon
3
22 Aug 2019 7:45 pm
SC Thamesmead
1
1 2
Kent Football Utd
2
24 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2
2 1
Meridian VP
1
24 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Rochester United
1
1 5
Kennington
5
24 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
2
2 2
Snodland Town
2
26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon
0
0 2
Holmesdale
2
26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
1
1 1
Sutton Athletic
1
26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Kennington
2
2 2
Greenways
2
26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
0
0 5
Rochester United
5
26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
3
3 2
Bridon Ropes
2
26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Rusthall
6
6 1
SC Thamesmead
1
26 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
0
0 2
Lydd Town
2
31 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon
1
1 3
Lewisham Borough
3
4 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
Lewisham Borough
4
4 1
Forest Hill Park
1
7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
4
4 1
Kent Football Utd
1
7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
1
1 4
FC Elmstead
4
7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Greenways
4
4 4
Croydon
4
7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
0
0 1
Kennington
1
7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2
2 6
Stansfeld
6
7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Rochester United
3
3 2
Rusthall
2
7 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
2
2 1
SC Thamesmead
1
11 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
FC Elmstead
4
4 1
Lewisham Borough
1
14 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
2
2 1
Sutton Athletic
1
17 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
Stansfeld
0
0 1
FC Elmstead
1
18 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
Bridon Ropes
2
2 6
Croydon
6
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon
3
3 2
Lydd Town
2
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
4
4 1
Bridon Ropes
1
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
1
1 0
Snodland Town
0
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
1
1 1
Stansfeld
1
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
0
0 0
Holmesdale
0
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Rochester United
3
3 0
Sutton Athletic
0
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Rusthall
2
2 2
Lewisham Borough
2
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
4
4 3
Kennington
3
23 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
Greenways
1
1 2
Rusthall
2
25 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
Holmesdale
3
3 1
FC Elmstead
1
25 Sep 2019 7:45 pm
Sutton Athletic
7
7 0
Kent Football Utd
0
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1
1 2
Forest Hill Park
2
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
2
2 0
Rochester United
0
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
1
1 1
Greenways
1
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2
2 2
FC Elmstead
2
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Rusthall
3
3 0
Meridian VP
0
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
4
4 1
Kent Football Utd
1
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
2
2 0
SC Thamesmead
0
2 Oct 2019 7:45 pm
Forest Hill Park
1
1 1
Meridian VP
1
2 Oct 2019 7:45 pm
Lydd Town
3
3 3
Kennington
3
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
1
1 1
Rochester United
1
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
1
1 3
Rusthall
3
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Greenways
2
2 3
Lydd Town
3
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
1
1 4
Croydon
4
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
0
0 2
Lewisham Borough
2
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
5
5 2
Bridon Ropes
2
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
2
2 2
Holmesdale
2
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
3
3 3
Sutton Athletic
3
9 Oct 2019 7:45 pm
Kennington
3
3 1
Snodland Town
1
12 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon
2
2 2
Meridian VP
2
12 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Holmesdale
2
2 0
Greenways
0
12 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Rochester United
2
2 1
Lydd Town
1
12 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
3
3 1
Forest Hill Park
1
19 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
1
1 3
Croydon
3
26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon
1
1 3
FC Elmstead
3
26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Greenways
9
9 0
Snodland Town
0
26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
1
1 4
Holmesdale
4
26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Rusthall
3
3 4
Bridon Ropes
4
26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
3
3 1
Rochester United
1
26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
1
1 2
Kennington
2
2 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
4
4 1
Lewisham Borough
1
2 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
3
3 1
Stansfeld
1
2 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Greenways
3
3 2
Meridian VP
2
2 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
2
2 2
FC Elmstead
2
2 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Rusthall
4
4 2
Snodland Town
2
4 Nov 2019 7:40 pm
SC Thamesmead
2
2 0
Rochester United
0
9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Croydon
2
2 3
Rusthall
3
9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead