Fixtures

Below are the Fixtures for the 2022/23 SCEFL Season

All are subject to change

3pm or 7.45pm K.O unless stated


Saturday 20th August

FA Cup Preliminary Round

Beckenham Town v K Sports

Burgess Hill Town v Stansfeld

Erith Town v Bedfont Sports Club

Fisher  v Sittingbourne

Glebe v Cray Valley PM

Punjab United v Westfield

Rusthall v Ramsgate

Sutton Athletic v Ashford United

Three Bridges v Deal Town

Tunbridge Wells v Phoenix Sports

First Division

Croydon v Lydd Town

Greenways v Bridon Ropes

Kent Football Utd v Forest Hill Park

Larkfield & NH v FC Elmstead

Meridian VP v Faversham SF

Rochester United v Tooting Bec

SC Thamesmead v AFC Whyteleafe

Snodland Town v Lewisham Borough

Staplehurst Mon v Bermondsey Town

Saturday 27th August

FA Vase First Qualifying Round

Alfold v Deal Town

Clapton v Punjab United

Cobham v Lydd Town

East Preston v Erith & Belvedere

Erith Town v Loxwood (At Corinthian FC)

Faversham Strike Force v Horsham YMCA

FC Elmstead v Barking

Fisher v Oakwood

Kent Football United v Sutton Athletic

Lordswood v Crowborough Athletic

Lewisham Borough v Broadbridge Heath

Midhurst & Easebourne v Greenways

Mile Oak v Welling Town

Saltdean United v Kennington

Staplehurst Monarchs v Pagham

Tooting Bec v Sporting Club Thamesmead

Westside v Whitstable Town

Wick v AFC Whyteleafe

Worthing United v Forest Hill Park

Premier Division

Holmesdale v Bearsted

K Sports v Tunbridge Wells

Rusthall v Glebe

Stansfeld v Hollands & Blair

First Division

Bridon Ropes v Snodland Town

Larkfield & NH v Bermondsey Town

Rochester Utd v Meridian VP

Sunday 28th August

FA Vase First Qualifying Round

Canterbury City v Phoenix Sports

Monday 29th August

Premier Division

Bearsted v K Sports

Erith & Belvedere v Welling Town (1pm)

Fisher v Holmesdale

Glebe v Stansfeld

Hollands & Blair v Lordswood

Kennington v Deal Town

Punjab United v Sutton Athletic

Tunbridge Wells v Rusthall

First Division

Larkfield & NH v Faversham SF

Lydd Town v Greenways

Meridian VP v Tooting Bec

Snodland Town v Rochester United

Staplehurst v Kent Football Utd

Wednesday 31st August

Premier Division

Canterbury City v Whitstable Town



Saturday 3rd September

Premier Division

Bearsted v Erith & Belvedere

Deal Town v Lordswood

Erith Town v Kennington

Hollands & Blair v Rusthall

Phoenix Sports v K Sports

Punjab United v Holmesdale

Stansfeld v Canterbury City

Sutton Athletic v Glebe

Tunbridge Wells v Fisher

Whitstable Town v Welling Town

First Division

Bermondsey Town v Rochester United

Croydon v Lewisham Borough

Faversham SF v Bridon Ropes

Forest Hill v Lydd Town

Greenways v FC Elmstead

Meridian VP v Staplehurst Mon

SC Thamesmead v Kent Football Utd

Snodland Town v AFC Whyteleafe

Tooting Bec v Larkfield & NH

Monday 5th September

First Division

Greenways v Snodland Town

Tuesday 6th September

Premier Division

Erith & Belvedere v Phoenix Sports

Welling Town v Erith Town

Wednesday 7th September

First Division

Croydon v Bermondsey Town

FC Elmstead v SC Thamesmead

Larkfield & NH v Staplehurst Monarchs

Saturday 10th September

Premier Division

Canterbury City v Tunbridge Wells

Erith & Belvedere v Hollands & Blair

Fisher v Kennington

Glebe v Punjab United

Holmesdale v Whitstable Town

K Sports v Stansfeld

Lordswood v Phoenix Sports

Rusthall v Deal Town

Sutton Athletic v Erith Town

Welling Town v Bearsted

First Division

AFC Whyteleafe v Meridian VP

Bridon Ropes v Lydd Town

Faversham SF v Croydon

Kent Football Utd v Bermondsey Town

Lewisham Borough v Larkfield & NH

Rochester United v FC Elmstead

SC Thamesmead v Greenways

Snodland Town v Tooting Bec

Staplehurst v Forest Hill Park

Monday 12th September

Premier Division

K Sports v Deal Town

Tuesday 13th September

Premier Division

Erith & Belvedere v Punjab United

Hollands & Blair v Canterbury City

Kennington v Lordswood

Stansfeld v Rusthall

Tunbridge Wells v Sutton Athletic

Whitstable Town v Bearsted

First Division

Kent Football Utd v Rochester United

Meridian VP v Forest Hill Park

Wednesday 14th September

Premier Division

Erith Town v Glebe (7.30pm K.O)

Holmesdale v Welling Town

Phoenix Sports v Fisher

First Division

Croydon v AFC Whyteleafe

Lydd Town v Faversham SF

Tooting Bec v Lewisham Borough

Saturday 17th September

Kent Senior Trophy

Lordswood v West Wickham

FC Elmstead v Kennington

Erith & Belvedere v Welling Town

Bearsted v Staplehurst Monarchs

Premier Division

Canterbury City v Erith Town

Deal Town v Holmesdale

Glebe v K Sports

Phoenix Sports v Sutton Athletic

Punjab United v Fisher

Tunbridge Wells v Hollands & Blair

Whitstable Town v Rusthall

First Division

AFC Whyteleafe v Rochester United

Bermondsey Town v Snodland Town

Croydon v Bridon Ropes

Forest Hill Park v Faversham SF

Greenways v Lewisham Borough

Lydd Town v Larkfield & NH

Meridian v Kent Football Utd

Tooting Bec v SC Thamesmead

Saturday 24th September

FA Vase Second Round Qualifying

TBC v TBC

Premier Division

Stansfeld v Tunbridge Wells

First Division

Bermondsey Town v Forest Hill Park

Monday 26th September

First Division

Greenways v Staplehurst Mon

SC Thamesmead v Forest Hill Park

Tuesday 27th September

Premier Division

Bearsted v Hollands & Blair (7.30pm K.O)

Deal Town v Whitstable Town

Fisher v Erith & Belvedere

Glebe v Tunbridge Wells

Lordswood v Canterbury City

Punjab United v Erith Town

First Division

AFC Whyteleafe v Tooting Bec

Wednesday 28th September

Premier Division

Holmesdale v Stansfeld

Rusthall v Phoenix Sports

Sutton Athletic v Welling Town

First Division

Faversham SF v Snodland Town

Lewisham Borough v Meridian VP



Saturday 1st October

Premier Division

Bearsted v Phoenix Sports

Erith Town v Whitstable Town

Fisher v Canterbury City

Holmesdale v Erith & Belvedere

Hollands & Blair v Punjab United

K Sports v Sutton Athletic

Kennington v Rusthall

Stansfeld v Lordswood

Tunbridge Wells v Deal Town

Welling Town v Glebe

First Division

Bridon Ropes v Meridian VP

FC Elmstead v Bermondsey Town

Forest Hill Park v Tooting Bec

Kent Football Utd v Lewisham Borough

Larkfield & NH v Croydon

Lydd Town v AFC Whyteleafe

Rochester Utd v Greenways

SC Thamesmead v Faversham SF

Snodland Town v Staplehurst Mon

Tuesday 4th October

Premier Division

Deal Town v Hollands & Blair

Erith & Belvedere v Glebe

Lordswood v Bearsted

Stansfeld v Fisher

Welling Town v Punjab United

Whitstable Town v Kennington

First Division

Bermondsey Town v Bridon Ropes

Rochester United v Lydd Town

Wednesday 5th October

Premier Division

Canterbury City v K Sports

Erith Town v Holmesdale (7.30pm K.O)

Phoenix Sports v Tunbridge Wells

Sutton Athletic v Rusthall

First Division

Lewisham Borough v FC Elmstead

Friday 7th October

Premier Division

Punjab United v Stansfeld
(Groundhop UK – Evening)

Saturday 8th October

Premier Division

Bearsted v Fisher
(Groundhop UK – Afternoon)

Canterbury City v Welling Town

Erith & Belvedere v Kennington

Glebe v Whitstable Town

Holmesdale v Sutton Athletic

Hollands & Blair v Erith Town

Phoenix Sports v Deal Town

First Division

Staplehurst Monarchs v Rochester Utd
(Groundhop UK – Early)

Larkfield & New Hythe v Greenways
(Groundhop UK – Evening)

Bermondsey Town v Lewisham Borough

Lydd Town v Snodland Town

SC Thamesmead v Croydon

Sunday 9th October

Premier Division

Rusthall v K Sports
(Groundhop UK – Early)

Tunbridge Wells v Lordswood
(Groundhop UK – Afternoon)

Saturday 15th October

Kent FA Senior Trophy

Bermondsey Town v Punjab United

Canterbury City v Tunbridge Wells

Croydon v Glebe

Deal Town v K Sports

Erith Town v Meridian VP

Faversham Strike Force v Phoenix Sports

Fisher v Bearsted / Staplehurst Mon

Greenways v Holmesdale

Hollands & Blair v Lydd Town

Kent Football Utd v SC Thamesmead

Kings Hill v Rusthall

Larkfield & New Hythe v Elmstead / Kennington

Lordswood / WW v E&B / Welling Town

Snodland Town v Rochester United

Sutton Athletic v Lewisham Borough

Whitstable Town v Stansfeld

First Division

AFC Whyteleafe v Forest Hill Park

Tooting Bec v Bridon Ropes

Tuesday 18th October

Premier Division

Punjab United v Phoenix Sports

Whitstable Town v Hollands & Blair

Wednesday 19th October

Premier Division

Sutton Athletic v Erith & Belvedere

Saturday 22nd October

FA Vase First Round Proper

TBC v TBC

Premier Division

Deal Town v Erith Town

Erith & Belvedere v Tunbridge Wells

Fisher v Welling Town

Kennington v Glebe

Lordswood v Punjab United

Phoenix Sports v Canterbury City

Stansfeld v Whitstable Town

First Division

Croydon v Forest Hill Park

Faversham SF v Tooting Bec

Kent Football Utd v FC Elmstead

Lewisham Borough v SC Thamesmead

Lydd Town v Bermondsey Town

Staplehurst Mon v AFC Whyteleafe

Monday 24th October

Premier Division

K Sports v Whitstable Town

Tuesday 25th October

Premier Division

Bearsted v Deal Town (7.30pm K.O)

Glebe v Fisher

Hollands & Blair v Sutton Athletic

Tunbridge Wells v Stansfeld

Welling Town v Lordswood

Wednesday 26th October

Premier Division

Canterbury City v Kennington

Erith Town v Erith & Belvedere (7.30pm K.O)

Rusthall v Holmesdale

Saturday 29th October

Premier Division

Deal Town v Stansfeld

Erith Town v K Sports

Fisher v Sutton Athletic

Glebe v Canterbury City

Hollands & Blair v Holmesdale

Kennington v Phoenix Sports

Punjab United v Bearsted

Rusthall v Lordswood

Tunbridge Wells v Welling Town

Whitstable Town v Erith & Belvedere

First Division

Faversham SF v Lewisham Borough

FC Elmstead v AFC Whyteleafe

Forest Hill Park v Larkfield & NH

Greenways v Croydon

Meridian VP v Lydd Town

Rochester United v Bridon Ropes

SC Thamesmead v Bermondsey Town

Snodland Town v Kent Football Utd

Tooting Bec v Staplehurst Mon

Monday 31st October

Premier Division

K Sports v Kennington



Tuesday 1st November

First Division

Kent Football Utd v Larkfield & NH

Wednesday 2nd November

First Division

Bridon Ropes v FC Elmstead (7.30pm K.O)

Friday 4th November

Premier Division

Stansfeld v Glebe

Saturday 5th November

Premier Division

Bearsted v Tunbridge Wells

Canterbury City v Fisher

Erith & Belvedere v |Rusthall

Holmesdale v K Sports

Lordswood v Erith Town

Phoenix Sports v Hollands & Blair

Sutton Athletic v Deal Town

Welling Town v Kennington

Whitstable Town v Punjab United

First Division

AFC Whyteleafe v SC Thamesmead

Bermondsey Town v Meridian VP

Bridon Ropes v Forest Hill Park

Croydon v Snodland Town

Greenways v Tooting Bec

Kent Football Utd v Faversham SF

Larkfield & NH v Rochester United

Lewisham Borough v Lydd Town

Staplehurst Mon v FC Elmstead

Saturday 12th November

FA Vase Second Round Proper

TBC v TBC

Premier Division

Erith & Belvedere v Canterbury City

Erith Town v Hollands & Blair

Fisher v Deal Town

K Sports v Welling Town

Kennington v Punjab United

Lordswood v Holmesdale

Rusthall v Whitstable Town

Sutton Athletic v Bearsted

First Division

Faversham SF v Bermondsey Town

Forest Hill v Kent Football Utd

Lydd Town v Croydon

Meridian v Larkfield & NH

Rochester United v AFC Whyteleafe

SC Thamesmead v Bridon Ropes

Snodland Town v Greenways

Staplehurst Mon v Lewisham Borough

Tooting Bec v FC Elmstead

Saturday 19th November

Premier Division

Canterbury City v Rusthall

Deal Town v Erith & Belvedere

Fisher v K Sports

Glebe v Bearsted

Holmesdale v Kennington

Hollands & Blair v Stansfeld

Phoenix Sports v Lordswood

Punjab United v Tunbridge Wells

Welling Town v Sutton Athletic

Whitstable Town v Erith Town

First Division

AFC Whyteleafe v Larkfield & NH

FC Elmstead v Bridon Ropes

Greenways v Faversham SF

Lewisham Borough v Forest Hill Park

Lydd Town v Staplehurst

Rochester United v Snodland Town

Saturday 26th November

Kent FA Senior Trophy

TBC v TBC

First Division

AFC Whyteleafe v Croydon

Forest Hill Park v Bermondsey Town

Tooting Bec v Meridian VP



Saturday 3rd December

Premier Division

Bearsted v Whitstable Town

Canterbury City v Deal Town

Erith & Belvedere v Fisher

Erith Town v Punjab United

K Sports v Hollands & Blair

Lordswood v Kennington

Sutton Athletic v Phoenix Sports

Welling Town v Rusthall

First Division

Bridon Ropes v Faversham SF

Croydon v Rochester United

Forest Hill Park v AFC Whyteleafe

Kent Football Utd v Meridian VP

Larkfield & NH v Lewisham Borough

SC Thamesmead v FC Elmstead

Snodland Town v Lydd Town

Staplehurst Mon v Greenways

Saturday 10th December

Premier Division

Hollands & Blair v Welling Town

K Sports v Lordswood

Phoenix Sports v Erith Town

Punjab United v Canterbury City

Rusthall v Fisher

Stansfeld v Erith & Belvedere

Sutton Athletic v Holmesdale

Tunbridge Wells v Glebe

Whitstable Town v Deal Town

First Division

Bermondsey Town v AFC Whyteleafe

Faversham SF v FC Elmstead

Forest Hill Park v Greenways

Kent Football Utd v Staplehurst

Larkfield & NH v Bridon Ropes

Lydd Town v SC Thamesmead

Meridian VP v Croydon

Rochester United v Lewisham Borough

Tooting Bec v Snodland Town

Saturday 17th December

Premier Division

Canterbury City v Bearsted

Deal Town v K Sports

Erith Town v Sutton Athletic

Fisher v Phoenix Sports

Glebe v Rusthall

Holmesdale v Punjab United

Kennington v Hollands & Blair

Lordswood v Whitstable Town

Tunbridge Wells v Erith & Belvedere

Welling Town v Stansfeld

First Division

AFC Whyteleafe v Kent Football Utd

Bridon Ropes v Bermondsey Town

Croydon v Faversham SF

FC Elmstead v Lydd Town

Greenways v Meridian VP

Lewisham Borough v Tooting Bec

SC Thamesmead v Rochester United

Snodland Town v Forest Hill Park

Staplehurst v Larkfield & NH

Monday 26th December

Premier Division

Deal Town v Kennington

Erith & Belvedere v Erith Town

Fisher v Glebe

K Sports v Bearsted

Lordswood v Hollands & Blair

Phoenix Sports v Welling Town

Rusthall v Tunbridge Wells

Stansfeld v Holmesdale

First Division

Faversham SF v Staplehurst Mon

Forest Hill v FC Elmstead

Larkfield & NH v Kent Football Utd

Meridian VP v Bermondsey Town

Tuesday 27th December

Premier Division

Whitstable Town v Canterbury City



Monday 2nd January

Premier Division

Bearsted v Rusthall

Canterbury City v Lordswood

Erith Town v Stansfeld

Glebe v Sutton Athletic

Holmesdale v Fisher

Hollands & Blair v Erith & Belvedere

Kennington v K Sports

Punjab United v Whitstable Town

Tunbridge Wells v Phoenix Sports

Welling Town v Deal Town

First Division

FC Elmstead v Croydon

Greenways v Lydd Town

Kent Football Utd v Snodland Town

Rochester United v Faversham SF

SC Thamesmead v Meridian VP

Saturday 7th January

Premier Division

Deal Town v Punjab United

Erith & Belvedere v Welling Town

Fisher v Bearsted

Holmesdale v Canterbury City

Hollands & Blair v K Sports

Phoenix Sports v Rusthall

Stansfeld v Kennington

Sutton Athletic v Lordswood

Tunbridge Wells v Erith Town

Whitstable Town v Glebe

First Division

Bridon Ropes v Staplehurst Mon

Croydon v Larkfield & NH

Faversham SF v Meridian

Kent Football Utd v SC Thamesmead

Lewisham Borough v AFC Whyteleafe

Lydd Town v Forest Hill Park

Snodland Town v Bermondsey Town

Tooting Bec v Rochester United

Saturday 14th January

Premier Division

Bearsted v Erith Town

Canterbury City v Phoenix Sports

Glebe v Holmesdale

K Sports v Fisher

Kennington v Erith & Belvedere

Lordswood v Deal Town

Punjab United v Hollands & Blair

Rusthall v Sutton Athletic

Welling Town v Tunbridge Wells

Whitstable Town v Stansfeld

First Division

AFC Whyteleafe v Lydd Town

Bermondsey Town v Greenways

FC Elmstead v Lewisham Borough

Forest Hill Park v Croydon

Meridian VP v Bridon Ropes

Rochester United v Kent Football Utd

Staplehurst v Tooting Bec

SC Thamesmead v Larkfield & NH

Tuesday 17th January

Premier Division

Hollands & Blair v Bearsted

Wednesday 18th January

Premier Division

Sutton Athletic v Punjab United

Saturday 21st January

Premier Division

Fisher v Rusthall

Holmesdale v Phoenix Sports

Kennington v Bearsted

Lordswood v Glebe

Punjab United v Welling

Tunbridge Wells v Canterbury City

First Division

Bridon Ropes v AFC Whyteleafe

Faversham SF v Greenways

FC Elmstead v Staplehurst

Kent Football Utd v Tooting Bec

Lewisham Borough v Snodland Town

Saturday 28th January

Premier Division

Bearsted v Punjab United

Canterbury City v Stansfeld

Deal Town v Fisher

Erith & Belvedere v K Sports

Erith Town v Lordswood

Glebe v Hollands & Blair

Sutton Athletic v Kennington

Welling Town v Holmesdale

Whitstable Town v Tunbridge Wells

First Division

Bermondsey Town v Faversham SF

Bridon Ropes v Tooting Bec

Croydon v Meridian VP

Forest Hill v Rochester United

Greenways v Larkfield & NH

Lydd Town v FC Elmstead

SC Thamesmead v Staplehurst Mon



Wednesday 1st February

First Division

FC Elmstead v Kent Football Utd

Saturday 4th February

Premier Division

Holmesdale v Erith Town

Kennington v Whitstable Town

K Sports v Glebe

Lordswood v Welling Town

Phoenix Sports v Erith & Belvedere

Rusthall v Canterbury City

Stansfeld v Deal Town

Sutton Athletic v Fisher

Tunbridge Wells v Bearsted

First Division

Bermondsey Town v Lydd Town

Faversham SF v Forest Hill

Lewisham Borough v Greenways

Snodland Town v SC Thamesmead

Staplehurst v Croydon

Tooting Bec v AFC Whyteleafe

Tuesday 7th February

First Division

Meridian VP v SC Thamesmead

Wednesday 8th February

First Division

Lewisham Borough v Bridon Ropes

Saturday 11th February

Premier Division

Erith & Belvedere v Holmesdale

Fisher v Hollands & Blair

Lordswood v Sutton Athletic

Phoenix Sports v Stansfeld

Punjab United v Glebe

Tunbridge Wells v Kennington

Welling Town v K Sports

First Division

AFC Whyteleafe v Bermondsey Town

FC Elmstead v Greenways

Kent Football Utd v Lydd Town

Larkfield & NH v Snodland Town

Meridian v Lewisham Borough

Rochester United v Croydon

SC Thamesmead v Tooting Bec

Tuesday 14th February

First Division

Bermondsey Town v SC Thamesmead

Wednesday 15th February

First Division

Tooting Bec v Forest Hill Park

Saturday 18th February

Premier Division

Bearsted v Stansfeld

Erith & Belvedere v Lordswood

Fisher v Punjab United

Glebe v Phoenix Sports

Hollands & Blair v Deal Town

Kennington v Holmesdale

Rusthall v Erith Town

Welling Town v Canterbury City

Whitstable Town v Sutton Athletic

First Division

Bridon Ropes v Kent Football Utd

FC Elmstead v Larkfield & NH

Greenways v AFC Whyteleafe

Lewisham Borough v Rochester United

Snodland Town v Faversham SF

Staplehurst Mon v Meridian VP

Wednesday 22nd February

Premier Division

Erith Town v Fisher (7.30pm K.O)

Sutton Athletic v Tunbridge Wells

First Division

Forest Hill Park v Lewisham Borough

Saturday 25th February

Premier Division

Canterbury City v Hollands & Blair

Deal Town v Bearsted

Erith Town v Welling Town

Glebe v Kennington

K Sports v Rusthall

Lordswood v Tunbridge Wells

Phoenix Sports v Whitstable Town

Punjab United v Erith & Belvedere

Sutton Athletic v Stansfeld

First Division

AFC Whyteleafe v FC Elmstead

Bermondsey Town v Kent Football Utd

Croydon v SC Thamesmead

Faversham SF v Larkfield & NH

Forest Hill Park v Staplehurst Mon

Meridian VP v Greenways

Snodland Town v Bridon Ropes

Tooting Bec v Lydd Town



Wednesday 1st March

First Division

Lewisham Borough v Croydon

Saturday 4th March

Premier Division

Bearsted v Welling Town

Erith & Belvedere v Sutton Athletic

Fisher v Lordswood

Hollands & Blair v Phoenix Sports

Holmesdale v Deal Town

Kennington v Canterbury City

Punjab United v Rusthall

Stansfeld v Erith Town

Whitstable Town v K Sports

First Division

Bridon Ropes v Greenways

Croydon v Tooting Bec

FC Elmstead v Snodland Town

Forest Hill v SC Thamesmead

Kent Football Utd v AFC Whyteleafe

Lydd Town v Rochester Utd

Staplehurst v Faversham SF

Saturday 11th March

Premier Division

Deal Town v Rusthall

Hollands & Blair v Glebe

Kennington v Erith Town

Phoenix Sports v Bearsted

Stansfeld v Punjab United 

Sutton Athletic v K Sports

Tunbridge Wells v Holmesdale

Whitstable Town v Lordswood

First Division

Faversham SF v Kent Football Utd

Greenways v Forest Hill Park

Larkfield & NH v AFC Whyteleafe

Lewisham Borough v Bermondsey Town

Meridian VP v FC Elmstead

Rochester United v Staplehurst Mon

SC Thamesmead v Lydd Town

Snodland Town v Croydon

Saturday 18th March

Premier Division

Bearsted v Holmesdale

Canterbury City v Sutton Athletic

Erith & Belvedere v Whitstable Town

Erith Town v Tunbridge Wells

Glebe v Deal Town

K Sports v Phoenix Sports

Lordswood v Stansfeld

Rusthall v Kennington

Welling Town v Fisher

First Division

AFC Whyteleafe v Lewisham Borough

Bermondsey Town v Staplehurst

Bridon Ropes v Larkfield & NH

Croydon v Greenways

FC Elmstead v Rochester United

Forest Hill Park v Snodland Town

Tooting Bec v Faversham SF

Saturday 25th March

Premier Division

Canterbury City v Glebe

Deal Town v Phoenix Sports

Erith Town v Bearsted

Kennington v Fisher

Punjab United v K Sports

Rusthall v Hollands & Blair

Stansfeld v Sutton Athletic

Welling Town v Erith & Belvedere

Whitstable Town v Holmesdale

First Division

Bermondsey Town v Larkfield & NH

FC Elmstead v Tooting Bec

Lewisham Borough v Kent Football Utd

Lydd Town v Bridon Ropes

Meridian v Rochester United

Staplehurst Mon v SC Thamesmead

Tuesday 28th March

First Division

Erith & Belvedere v Stansfeld



Saturday 1st April

Premier Division

Bearsted v Canterbury City

Deal Town v Tunbridge Wells

Glebe v Welling Town

Holmesdale v Lordswood

Hollands & Blair v Kennington

K Sports v Erith Town

Phoenix Sports v Punjab United

Rusthall v Erith & Belvedere

Sutton Athletic v Whitstable Town

First Division

Bridon Ropes v Lewisham Borough

Faversham SF v AFC Whyteleafe

Forest Hill v Meridian

Kent Football Utd v Croydon

Larkfield & NH v Lydd Town

Rochester United v Bermondsey Town

SC Thamesmead v Snodland Town

Tooting Bec v Greenways

Saturday 8th April

Premier Division

Canterbury City v Punjab United

Erith & Belvedere v Bearsted

Erith Town v Deal Town

Holmesdale v Glebe

Kennington v Sutton Athletic

Lordswood v Rusthall

Stansfeld v Phoenix Sports

Tunbridge Wells v K Sports

Welling Town v Hollands & Blair

Whitstable Town v Fisher

First Division

AFC Whyteleafe v Staplehurst Mon

Bermondsey Town v Croydon

Bridon Ropes v Rochester United

FC Elmstead v Forest Hill Park

Greenways v SC Thamesmead

Larkfield & NH v Tooting Bec

Lewisham Borough v Faversham SF

Lydd Town v Kent Football Utd

Snodland Town v Meridian VP

Monday 10th April

Premier Division

Bearsted v Lordswood

Deal Town v Welling Town

Fisher v Tunbridge Wells

Glebe v Erith & Belvedere

Hollands & Blair v Whitstable Town

K Sports v Canterbury City

Phoenix Sports v Holmesdale

Punjab United v Kennington

Rusthall v Stansfeld

First Division

Croydon v FC Elmstead

Faversham SF v Lydd Town

Forest Hill Park v Bridon Ropes

Kent Football Utd v Greenways

Meridian v AFC Whyteleafe

Rochester United v Larkfield & NH

SC Thamesmead v Lewisham Borough

Staplehurst v Snodland Town

Tooting Bec v Bermondsey Town

Saturday 15th April

Premier Division

Bearsted v Glebe

Erith & Belvedere v Deal Town

Erith Town v Canterbury City

Holmesdale v Rusthall

Kennington v Welling Town

Lordswood v Fisher

Stansfeld v K Sports

Sutton Athletic v Hollands & Blair

Tunbridge Wells v Punjab United

Whitstable Town v Phoenix Sports

First Division

AFC Whyteleafe v Snodland Town

Bermondsey Town v FC Elmstead

Bridon Ropes v Croydon

Faversham SF v SC Thamesmead

Greenways v Rochester United

Larkfield & NH v Forest Hill Park

Lewisham Borough v Staplehurst

Lydd Town v Meridian VP

Tooting Bec v Kent Football Utd

Saturday 22nd April

Premier Division

Canterbury City v Erith & Belvedere

Deal Town v Sutton Athletic

Fisher v Stansfeld

Glebe v Erith Town

Hollands & Blair v Tunbridge Wells

K Sports v Holmesdale

Phoenix Sports v Kennington

Punjab United v Lordswood

Rusthall v Bearsted

Welling Town v Whitstable Town


P