Fixtures

Pre-season friendly fixtures are being added to this page. We can only add what we have seen or been sent and they are sure to change and be added to alot as we get nearer the time.

Firstly set out Club-by-Club and soon to be by date aswell.

Premier Division

AFC Croydon

Tues 16th July – AFC Uckfield – Home – 7.30pm

Bearsted

Weds 3rd July – Dover Ath – Home – 7.30pm

Sat 20th July – Sittingbourne – Home – 3pm

Sat 27th July – Kennington – Home – 3pm

Beckenham Town

Tues 9th July – Dover Athletic – Home – 7:45pm

Thurs 11th July – Dulwich Hamlet – Home – 7:45pm

Tues 16th July – Cray Wanderers – Home – 7:45pm

Sat 20th July – Arundel FC – Away – 3pm

Tues 23rd July – Whitstable Town – Away – 7:45pm

Tues 30th July – FC Elmstead – Away – 7.30pm

Canterbury City

Thurs 11th July – Lydd Town – Home

Sat 13th July – TBC – Home

Tues 16th July – Kennington – Away

Sat 20th July – Faversham Town – Home

Tues 23rd July – Ashford Utd – Away

Weds 31st July – Sittingbourne – Away

Chatham Town

Sat 6th July – TBC

Thurs 11th July – Rusthall – Away

Tues 16th July – Greenways – Away – 7.45pm

Fri 19th July – Gillingham – Home – 7pm

Tues 23rd July – Rochester Utd – Away – 7.45pm

Thurs 25th July – Sittingbourne – Away – 7.45pm

Sat 27th July – Cray Valley – Home – 3pm

Corinthian

Sat 6th July – Broadbridge Heath – Home – 11am

Tues 9th July – Leatherhead – Home – 7.45pm

Sat 13th July – Corinthian Casuals – Home – 3pm

Tues 16th July – Stansfeld – Home – 7.45pm

Tues 23rd July – Barking FC – Home – 7.45pm

Sat 27th July – South Park – Home – 3pm

Crowborough Athletic

Sat 6th July – Crawley Down Gatwick – Away – 1pm

Sat 20th July – Newhaven – Away – 2pm

Sat 27th July – Saltdean Utd – Home – 3pm

Tues 30th July – AFC Uckfield – Away – 7.30pm

Deal Town

Sat 6th July – Hemel Hempstead – Home – 2.30pm

Tues 9th July – Gillingham XI – Home – 7.30pm

Sat 13th July – Sevenoaks Town – Home – 3pm

Tues 16th July – Margate – Away – 7.45pm

Sat 20th July – Kennington – Away – 3pm

Mon 22nd July – Folkestone Inv – Home – 7.45pm

Sat 27th July – Lydd Town – Away – 3pm

Erith & Belvedere

13 July – Staplehurst Monarchs – Away

18 July – Phoenix Sports – Home

23 July – Herne Bay – Away

25 July – VCD Athletic – Home

27 July – SC Thamesmead – Away

29 July – Cray Valley PM – Home

Erith Town

Sat 6th July – Tooting & Mitcham – KHS 3G – 1pm

Sat 13th July – Kent Football Utd – Away – 3pm

Weds 17th July – Rochester Utd – KHS 3G – 7.30pm

Sat 20th July – FC Elmstead – Away – 3pm

Weds 24th July – Phoenix Sports – Home – 7.30pm

Fri 26th July – Bromley XI – Home – 7.30pm

Fisher

Sat 6th July – Sutton Athletic – Home

Sat 13th July – Romford – Home – 3pm

Sat 20th July – Lewisham Boro – Neutral – 3pm

Sat 27th July – Stansfeld – Away – 1pm

Glebe

Sat 6th July – Cray Valley – Home 3pm

Tues 9th July – Stansfeld – Home – 6.45pm

Sat 13th July – TBC

Thurs 18th July – Welling United – Home – 7.45pm

Sat 20th July – Holmesdale – Home – 2pm

Weds 24th July – Carshalton Ath – Home – 7.45pm

Sat 27th July – Sporting Bengal – Away – 3pm

Greenwich Borough

Sat 6th July – West Essex – Away

Sat 13th July – FC Romania – Away

Sat 20th July – Forest Hill Park – Away

Mon 22nd July – Tooting & Mitcham – Away

Sat 27th July – Clapton FC – Away

Tues 30th July – Leatherhead FC – Home

Hollands & Blair

Sat 13th July – Whitstable Town – Home

Weds 17th July – Borden Village – Home

Sat 20th July – Tilbury – Away

Tues July 23 – Hythe Town – Home

Thurs July 25 – Staplehurst Monarchs – Home

Sat July 27 – Margate Sports – Away

K Sports

Sat 6th July – Ebbsfleet Utd – Home – 3pm

Sat 13th July – Dover Ath XI – Home – 1pm

Weds 17th July – Holmesdale – Home

Fri 19th July – Ashford Utd – Home – 7.45pm

Weds 24th July – Kennington – Home – 7.45pm

Sat 27th July – Greenways – Home – 2pm

Lordswood

Sat 6th July – Holmesdale – Away

Sat 13th July – Clapton Football – Home

Mon 22nd July – SC Thamesmead – Away

Sat 27th July – Phoenix Sports – away

Tues 30th July – Hythe Town – Away

Punjab United

Sat 13th July – Peckham Town – Away – 3pm

Sheppey United

Sat 6th July – Bromley u23s – Home – 3pm

Tues 9th July – Cray Wanderers – Home – 7.45pm

Sat 13th July – Ashford Utd – Away – 3pm

Tues 16th July – Sittingbourne – Home – 7.45pm

Sat 20th July – TBC

Tues 23rd July – Greenways – Away – 7.45pm

Sat 27th July – Gillingham – Home – 3pm

Tunbridge Wells

Sat 6th July – Ramsgate – Neutral – 1pm

Sat 13th July – Kings Hill – Away -3 pm

Sat 20th July – Sevenoaks Town – Away

Tues 23rd July – Faversham Town – Home – 7.45pm

Sat 27th July – Ashford Utd u23s – Away

Tues 30th July – Broadbridge Heath – Home

Welling Town

Weds 3rd July – Meridian VP – Away

Sat 13th July – Kennington – Home

Tues 16th July – VCD Athletic – Home

Sat 20th July – Ashford Utd – Neutral

Sat 23rd July – Cray Valley PM – Home

Thurs 25th July – SC Thamesmead – Home

Sat 27th July – Kent Football Utd – Away


First Division Friendly Fixtures

Bridon Ropes

TBC

Croydon

Sat 6th July – Horley Town – Away

Tues 9th July – Whyteleafe – Away

Sat 13th July – Balham FC – Away

Tues 16th July – Farleigh Rovers – Away

Sat 20th July – Ash United – Away

Thurs 25th July – Lingfield FC – Away

Sat 27th July – Tonbridge Angels u21 – Neutral

FC Elmstead

Sat 6th July – Tower Hamlets – Home

Tues 9th July – Cray Valley PM – Home

Sat 13th July – Metrogas FC – Home

Tues 16th July – Bromleians – Home

Sat 20th July – Erith Town – Home

Tues 30 July – Beckenham Town – Home

Forest Hill Park

Sat 20th July – Greenwich Boro – Home

Greenways

Sat 13th July – Malvern Town – Home – 5pm

Tues 16th July – Chatham Town – Home – 7.45pm

Sat 20th July – TBC

Tues 23rd July – Sheppey United – Home – 7.45pm

Sat 27th July – K Sports – Home – 2pm

Holmesdale

Sat 6th July – Lordswood – Neutral

Sat 13th July – Crawley Down Gatwick – Away

Weds 17th July – K Sports – Away

Sat 20th July – Glebe – Away

Weds 24th July – Farnborough OBG – Home

Sat 27th July – Lingfield FC – Home

Kennington

Sat 6th July – Kennington Res. – Neutral

Sat 13th July – Welling Town – Away

Tues 16th July – Canterbury City – Home

Sat 20th July – Deal Town – Home

Weds 24th July – K Sports FC – Away

Sat 27th July – Bearsted FC – Away

Kent Football Utd

Sat 6th July – Farnborough OBG – Home

Sat 13th July – Erith Town – Home

Sat 20th July – Phoenix Sports u23s – Home

Sat 24th July – South East Ath – Home

Sat 27th July – Welling Town – Home

Lewisham Borough

Sat 6th July – Metrogas FC – Away – 3pm

Thurs 11th July – Banstead FC – Away – 7.45pm

Sat 13th July – Staines Town

Tues 16th July –  Farnborough OBG – Neutral – 7.30pm

Sat 20th July – Fisher FC – Neutral – 3pm

Sat 27th July – Brentford FC XI – Neutral – 3pm

Lydd Town

Thurs 11th July – Canterbury City – Away – 7.45

Sat 13th July – Crockenhill – Away – 3pm

Sat 20th July – Bexhill United – Home – 3pm

Weds 24th July – Tenterden Town – Home – 7.45

Sat 27th July – Deal Town – Home – 3pm

Meridian VP

Weds 3rd July – Welling Town – Home – 7:30pm

Sat 6th July – Erith & Belvedere Reserves – Home– 5pm

Sat 13th July – Rochester City – Away – 2pm

Sat 20th July – Southwick FC – Away – 3pm

Sat 27th July – Bromleians – Home – 5pm

Rochester United

Sat 6th July – SC Thamesmead – Away

Weds 17th July – Erith Town – Away

Tues 23rd July – Chatham Town – Home

Sat 27th July – Herne Bay – Home

Weds 31st July – Borden Village – Home

Rusthall

Sat 6th July – Peacehaven FC – Home – 3pm

Thurs 11th July – Chatham Town – Home – 7.45pm

Sat 13th July – Eastbourne Town – Home – 3pm

Sat 20th July – TBC – Home or Away

Sat 27th July – Faversham Town – Home – 3PM

SC Thamesmead

Sat 29th June – Dartford XI – Home 4G – 3pm

Sat 6th July – Rochester United – Home 4G – 3pm

Sat 13th July – Barking – Home 4G – 3pm

Mon 15th July – Welling Park – Home 4G – 7.45pm

Mon 22nd July – Lordswood – Home – 7.45pm

Thurs 25th July – Welling Town – Home – 7.45pm

Sat 27th July – Erith & Belvedere – Home – 3pm

Snodland Town

Sat 13th July – Herne Bay – Home – 3pm

Stansfeld

Tues 9th July – Glebe – Home

Tues 16th July – Corinthian – Away – 7.45pm

Tues 23rd July – Bromleians

Sat 27th July – Fisher – Home – 1pm

Tues 30th July – Otford United

Sutton Athletic

Sat 6th July – Fisher FC – Away

Thurs 11th July – Phoenix Sports – Away

Sat 13th July – Ide Hill FC – Away

Sat 20th July – Metrogas FC – Away

Sat 27th July – Sevenoaks Town – Home

P