Fixtures

Here are the Fixtures for the 2019/20 Season for the Premier and First Divisions.

Cup matches will be added over the coming days.

All fixtures subject to change.

August 2019

Saturday August 3

Premier Division

Bearsted v AFC Croydon Ath

Beckenham Town v Punjab United

Crowborough Ath v Corinthian

Deal Town v Fisher

Erith & Belvedere v K Sports

Greenwich Borough v Chatham Town

Hollands & Blair v Erith Town

Lordswood v Glebe

Sheppey United v Tunbridge Wells

Welling Town v Canterbury City

First Division

Croydon v Rochester United

FC Elmstead v Kennington

Greenways v Sutton Athletic

Kent Football United v Forest Hill

Lydd Town v SC Thamesmead

Meridian VP v Snodland Town

Rusthall v Holmesdale

Stansfeld v Bridon Ropes

Tuesday August 6

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v Beckenham Town

Canterbury City v Sheppey United

Chatham Town v Deal Town

Corinthian v Hollands & Blair

Fisher v Welling Town

Wednesday August 7

Premier Division

Erith Town v Erith & Belvedere

Saturday August 10

FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round

TBC v TBC

First Division

Greenways v Stansfeld

Holmesdale v Kent Football United

Kennington v Lewisham Borough

Lydd Town v Forest Hill

Rochester United v SC Thamesmead

Snodland Town v FC Elmstead

Sunday August 11

FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round

TBC v TBC

Friday August 16

First Division

SC Thamesmead v FC Elmstead

Saturday August 17

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v Canterbury City

Bearsted v Welling Town

Chatham Town v Erith & Belvedere

Corinthian v Sheppey United

Erith Town v Lordswood

Glebe v Deal Town

Hollands & Blair v Greenwich Borough

K Sports v Beckenham Town

Punjab United v Crowborough

Tunbridge Wells v Fisher

First Division

Bridon Ropes v Greenways

Holmesdale v Stansfeld

Kent Football United v Meridian

Rochester United v Forest Hill

Rusthall v Lydd Town

Snodland v Lewisham Borough

Sutton Athletic v Croydon

Tuesday August 20

Premier Division

Crowborough Athletic v Bearsted

Deal Town v Hollands & Blair

Erith & Belvedere v AFC Croydon

Fisher v Erith Town

Greenwich Borough v Corinthian

Lordswood v Punjab United

Sheppey United v K Sports

Wednesday August 21

Premier Division

Beckenham Town v Glebe

Canterbury City v Chatham Town

Welling Town v Tunbridge Wells

Friday August 23

SC Thamesmead v Kent Football United

Saturday August 24

FA Cup Preliminary Round

TBC v TBC

First Division

Lydd Town v Meridian

Rochester United v Kennington

Stansfeld v Snodland

Monday August 26

Premier Division

Beckenham Town v Erith Town

Crowborough Ath v Tunbridge Wells

Deal Town v Canterbury City

Fisher v AFC Croydon Ath

Glebe v Erith & Belvedere

Hollands & Blair v Lordswood

K Sports v Bearsted

Sheppey United v Chatham Town

Welling Town v Greenwich Borough

First Division

Croydon v Holmesdale

FC Elmstead v Sutton Athletic

Kennington v Greenways

Kent Football United v Rochester United

Meridian v Bridon Ropes

Rusthall v SC Thamesmead

Snodland v Lydd Town

Tuesday August 27

Premier Division

Corinthian v Punjab United

Saturday August 31

FA Vase First Round Qualifying

TBC v TBC

Premier Division

Bearsted v Hollands & Blair

Canterbury v Fisher

Chatham Town v Corinthian

First Division

Croydon v Lewisham Borough

September 2019

Monday September 2

Premier Division

K Sports v Crowborough

Tuesday September 3

Premier Division

Punjab United v Welling Town

Tunbridge Wells v Greenwich Borough

Wednesday September 4

First Division

Lewisham Borough v Forest Hill Park

Saturday September 7

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v Hollands & Blair

Canterbury City v Corinthian

Crowborough v Chatham Town

Erith & Belvedere v Tunbridge Wells

Erith Town v Punjab United

Fisher v Beckenham Town

Glebe v Bearsted

Greenwich Borough v K Sports

Lordswood v Sheppey United

Welling Town v Deal Town

First Division

Bridon Ropes v Kent Football United

Forest Hill v FC Elmstead

Greenways v Croydon

Holmesdale v Kennington

Lydd Town v Stansfeld

Rochester United v Rusthall

Snodland Town v SC Thamesmead

Sutton Athletic v Meridian VP

Wednesday September 11

First Division

FC Elmstead v Lewisham Borough

Saturday September 14

FA Vase Second Round Qualifying

TBC v TBC

Premier Division

Bearsted v Canterbury City

Corinthian v Welling Town or Erith Town (depending on FA Vase result)

Fisher v Chatham Town

First Division

Lewisham Borough v SC Thamesmead or Sutton Athletic (depending on FA Vase result)

Tuesday September 17

Premier Division

Corinthian v Welling Town or Erith Town (depending on FA Vase result)

Punjab United v Glebe

First Division

Stansfeld v FC Elmstead

Wednesday September 18

Premier Division

Beckenham Town v Erith & Belvedere

First Division

Bridon Ropes v Croydon

Saturday September 21

Premier Division

Canterbury City v Erith Town

Chatham Town v Lordswood

Deal Town v Crowborough

Greenwich Borough v Beckenham Town

Hollands & Blair v Fisher

K Sports v Corinthian

Punjab United v Erith & Belvedere

Sheppey United v AFC Croydon

Tunbridge Wells v Bearsted

First Division

Croydon v Lydd Town

FC Elmstead v Bridon Ropes

Forest Hill v Snodland Town

Kent Football United v Stansfeld

Meridian v Holmesdale

Rochester United v Sutton Athletic

Rusthall v Lewisham Borough

SC Thamesmead v Kennington

Monday September 23

First Division

Greenways v Rusthall

Tuesday September 24

Premier Division

Bearsted v Corinthian

Deal Town v Sheppey United

Greenwich Borough v Glebe

Lordswood v Canterbury City

Tunbridge Wells v K Sports

Wednesday September 25

Premier Division

Hollands & Blair v Chatham Town

Welling Town v Fisher

First Division

Holmesdale v FC Elmstead

Sutton Athletic v Kent Football United

Saturday September 28

Premier Division

Beckenham Town v Bearsted

Corinthian v Tunbridge Wells

Crowborough v Sheppey United

Erith & Belvedere v Deal Town

Erith Town v Chatham Town

Fisher v K Sports

Welling Town v Lordswood

First Division

Bridon Ropes v Forest Hill

Holmesdale v Rochester United

Lewisham Borough v Greenways

Lydd Town v FC Elmstead

Rusthall v Meridian

Snodland Town v Kent Football United

Sutton Athletic v SC Thamesmead

Monday September 30

Premier Division

K Sports v Lordswood

First Division

SC Thamesmead v Stansfeld

October 2019

Tuesday October 1

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v Greenwich Borough

Chatham Town v Punjab United

Glebe v Fisher

Wednesday October 2

Premier Division

Beckenham Town v Crowborough Ath

First Division

Forest Hill Park v Meridian VP

Lydd Town v Kennington

Rochester United v Snodland Town

Saturday October 5

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v Welling Town

Bearsted v Glebe

Chatham Town v Fisher

Crowborough v Erith & Belvedere

Deal Town v Greenwich Borough

Erith Town v K Sports

Lordswood v Corinthian

Punjab United v Canterbury City

Sheppey United v Hollands & Blair

Tunbridge Wells v Beckenham Town

First Division

FC Elmstead v Rochester United

Forest Hill v Rusthall

Greenways v Lydd Town

Kent Football United v Croydon

Meridian v Lewisham Borough

SC Thamesmead v Bridon Ropes

Snodland Town v Holmesdale

Stansfeld v Sutton Athletic

Wednesday October 9

First Division

Kennington v Snodland Town

Friday October 11

Kent Football United v SC Thamesmead

Saturday October 12

FA Vase First Round Proper

TBC v TBC

Premier Division

Bearsted v Punjab United

Beckenham Town v Sheppey United

Canterbury City v Erith & Belvedere

Glebe v Tunbridge Wells

Greenwich Borough v Lordswood

K Sports v AFC Croydon

Welling Town v Erith Town

First Division

Bridon Ropes v Kennington

Holmesdale v Greenways

Lewisham Borough v FC Elmstead

Rochester United v Lydd Town

Rusthall v Stansfeld

Snodland v Meridian

Sutton Athletic v Forest Hill

Saturday October 19

Kent FA Senior Trophy

TBC v TBC

Premier Division

Crowborough v AFC Croydon

First Division

Forest Hill v Croydon

Monday October 21

Premier Division

K Sports v Chatham Town

Tuesday October 22

Premier Division

Corinthian v Greenwich Borough

Erith & Belvedere v Erith Town

Glebe v Crowborough

Lordswood v Deal Town

Sheppey United v Bearsted

Tunbridge Wells v AFC Croydon

Wednesday October 23

Premier Division

Hollands & Blair v Canterbury City

Saturday October 26

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v Corinthian

Bearsted v Erith & Belvedere

Canterbury City v Beckenham Town

Chatham Town v Glebe

Erith Town v Deal Town

Fisher v Greenwich Borough

Lordswood v Crowborough

Punjab United v K Sports

Tunbridge Wells v Hollands & Blair

Welling Town v Sheppey United

First Division

Greenways v Snodland Town

Lydd Town v Holmesdale

Rusthall v Bridon Ropes

Stansfeld v Rochester United

Sutton Athletic v Kennington

November 2019

Saturday November 2

Premier Division

Beckenham Town v Lordswood

Crowborough v Hollands & Blair

Deal Town v Tunbridge Wells

Erith & Belvedere v Welling Town

Glebe v AFC Croydon

Greenwich Borough v Punjab United

Sheppey United v Erith Town

First Division

Bridon Ropes v Lewisham Borough

Forest Hill v Stansfeld

Greenways v Meridian

Kennington v Croydon

Kent Football United v FC Elmstead

Rusthall v Snodland

SC Thamesmead v Rochester United

Sutton Athletic v Lydd Town

Saturday November 9

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v Lordswood

Canterbury City v Greenwich Borough

Corinthian v Beckenham Town

Erith Town v Bearsted

Hollands & Blair v Erith & Belvedere

K Sports v Glebe

Punjab United v Fisher

Sheppey United v Deal Town

Tunbridge Wells v Chatham Town

Welling Town v Crowborough

First Division

Croydon v Rusthall

FC Elmstead v Greenways

Holmesdale v Bridon Ropes

Lewisham Borough v SC Thamesmead or Sutton Athletic (depend on FA Vase result)

Meridian v Lydd Town

Rochester United v Kent Football United

Snodland Town v Forest Hill

Stansfeld v Kennington

Tuesday November 12

Premier Division

Bearsted v Tunbridge Wells

Wednesday November 13

First Division

Kennington v Rochester United

Saturday November 16

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v Punjab United

Beckenham Town v Hollands & Blair

Chatham Town v Bearsted

Crowborough v Canterbury City

Deal Town v K Sports

Fisher v Corinthian

Glebe v Welling Town

Greenwich Borough v Sheppey United

Lordswood v Erith & Belvedere

Tunbridge Wells v Erith Town

First Division

Bridon Ropes v Stansfeld

Forest Hill Park v Holmesdale

Greenways v Kent Football United

Kennington v FC Elmstead

Lydd Town v Lewisham Borough

Rochester United v Meridian

SC Thamesmead v Croydon

Sutton Athletic v Rusthall

Saturday November 23

Premier Division

Canterbury City v Lordswood

Erith & Belvedere v Corinthian

Erith Town v Greenwich Borough

Hollands & Blair v K Sports

Punjab United v Bearsted

Tunbridge Wells v Glebe

First Division

Meridian v Forest Hill

Saturday November 30

Premier Division

Corinthian v Glebe

Deal Town v AFC Croydon

Erith & Belvedere v Beckenham Town

Erith Town v Crowborough

Greenwich Borough v Hollands & Blair

K Sports v Tunbridge Wells

Punjab United v Lordswood

Sheppey United v Fisher

Welling Town v Chatham Town

First Division

Bridon Ropes v Sutton Athletic

Croydon v Snodland Town

FC Elmstead v Meridian

Forest Hill v Greenways

Holmesdale v SC Thamesmead

Kent Football United v Kennington

Rusthall v Rochester United

Stansfeld v Lewisham Borough

December 2019

Saturday December 7

Premier Division

Bearsted v Deal Town

Beckenham Town v Welling Town

Chatham Town v AFC Croydon

Fisher v Erith & Belvedere

Glebe v Punjab United

Greenwich Borough v Crowborough

Hollands & Blair v Corinthian

K Sports v Canterbury City

Lordswood v Erith Town

Tunbridge Wells v Sheppey United

First Division

Croydon v FC Elmstead

Kennington v Forest Hill

Kent Football United v Rusthall

Lewisham Borough v Bridon Ropes

Meridian v Stansfeld

Rochester United v Greenways

SC Thamesmead v Lydd Town

Sutton Athletic v Holmesdale

Saturday December 14

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v Erith Town

Bearsted v Beckenham Town

Canterbury City v Welling Town

Corinthian v Chatham Town

Crowborough v K Sports

Fisher v Deal Town

Glebe v Greenwich Borough

Lordswood v Tunbridge Wells

Punjab United v Hollands & Blair

Sheppey United v Erith & Belvedere

First Division

Bridon Ropes v Snodland

FC Elmstead v Stansfeld

Forest Hill v Rochester United

Greenways v Lewisham

Holmesdale v Meridian

Lydd Town v Croydon

Rusthall v Kennington

SC Thamesmead v Sutton Athletic

Saturday December 21

Premier Division

Beckenham Town v AFC Croydon

Crowborough v Punjab United

Deal Town v Lordswood

Erith & Belvedere v Chatham Town

Erith Town v Fisher

Greenwich Borough v Bearsted

Hollands & Blair v Glebe

K Sports v Sheppey United

Tunbridge Wells v Canterbury City

Welling Town v Corinthian

First Division

Croydon v Forest Hill

FC Elmstead v Rusthall

Kennington v Lydd Town

Lewisham Borough v Kent Football United

Meridian v SC Thamesmead

Rochester United v Bridon Ropes

Snodland Town v Sutton Athletic

Stansfeld v Holmesdale

Saturday December 28

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v Fisher

Bearsted v K Sports

Canterbury City v Deal Town

Chatham Town v Sheppey United

Erith & Belvedere v Glebe

Erith Town v Beckenham Town

Greenwich Borough v Welling Town

Lordswood v Hollands & Blair

Punjab United v Corinthian

Tunbridge Wells v Crowborough

First Division

Bridon Ropes v Meridian

Forest Hill v Lewisham Borough

Greenways v Kennington

Holmesdale v Croydon

Lydd Town v Snodland Town

SC Thamesmead v Rusthall

Stansfeld v Kent Football United

Sutton Athletic v FC Elmstead



January 2020

Saturday January 4

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v Erith & Belvedere

Bearsted v Erith Town

Beckenham Town v Chatham Town

Corinthian v Deal Town

Crowborough v Lordswood

Fisher v Tunbridge Wells

Glebe v Canterbury City

Hollands & Blair v Welling Town

K Sports v Punjab United

Sheppey United v Greenwich Borough

First Division

Croydon v Stansfeld

FC Elmstead v Snodland Town

Kennington v Bridon Ropes

Kent Football United v Lydd Town

Lewisham Borough v Rochester United

Meridian v Sutton Athletic

Rusthall v Greenways

SC Thamesmead v Forest Hill

Saturday January 11

Premier Division

Canterbury City v Bearsted

Chatham Town v Hollands & Blair

Corinthian v Fisher

Deal Town v Beckenham Town

Erith & Belvedere v Crowborough

Glebe v Sheppey United

Greenwich Borough v Erith Town

Lordswood v K Sports

Punjab United v Tunbridge Wells

Welling Town v AFC Croydon

First Division

Forest Hill v Kent Football United

Greenways v SC Thamesmead

Lydd Town v Bridon Ropes

Meridian VP v FC Elmstead

Rochester United v Holmesdale

Rusthall v Croydon

Snodland Town v Kennington

Sutton Athletic v Stansfeld

Saturday January 18

Premier Division

Bearsted v Fisher

Beckenham Town v Canterbury City

Crowborough v Glebe

Deal Town v Chatham Town

Erith Town v AFC Croydon

Hollands & Blair v Punjab United

Lordswood v Greenwich Borough

Sheppey United v Corinthian

Tunbridge Wells v Erith & Belvedere

Welling Town v K Sports

First Division

Croydon v SC Thamesmead

Holmesdale v Lydd Town

Kent Football United v Lewisham Borough

Stansfeld v Rusthall

Sutton Athletic v Greenways

Saturday January 25

Premier Division

Canterbury City v Tunbridge Wells

Chatham Town v Erith Town

Erith & Belvedere v Hollands & Blair

Fisher v Crowborough

Glebe v Beckenham Town

K Sports v Deal Town

Lordswood v Bearsted

Sheppey United v Punjab United

First Division

Bridon Ropes v Rusthall

Croydon v Meridian

FC Elmstead v Kent Football United

Kennington v Sutton Athletic

Lewisham Borough v Holmesdale

Lydd Town v Greenways

Snodland Town v Rochester United

February 2020

Saturday February 1

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v Tunbridge Wells

Beckenham Town v K Sports

Chatham Town v Crowborough

Corinthian v Bearsted

Deal Town v Welling Town

Erith & Belvedere v Lordswood

Erith Town v Canterbury City

Fisher v Glebe

Hollands & Blair v Sheppey United

Punjab United v Greenwich Borough

First Division

FC Elmstead v Croydon

Forest Hill v Bridon Ropes

Greenways v Rochester United

Holmesdale v Snodland Town

Meridian v Kennington

Rusthall v Sutton Athletic

SC Thamesmead v Lewisham Borough

Stansfeld v Lydd Town

Saturday February 8

Premier Division

Crowborough v Welling Town

Erith Town v Glebe

Greenwich Borough v Deal Town

Hollands & Blair v AFC Croydon

K Sports v Erith & Belvedere

Lordswood v Fisher

Punjab United v Beckenham Town

Sheppey United v Canterbury City

Tunbridge Wells v Corinthian

First Division

Croydon v Kent Football United

Kennington v Holmesdale

Lewisham Borough v Rusthall

Meridian v Greenways

Rochester United v FC Elmstead

Stansfeld v Forest Hill Park

Saturday February 15

Premier Division

Bearsted v Crowborough

Canterbury City v AFC Croydon

Deal Town v Erith Town

Erith & Belvedere v Greenwich Borough

Fisher v Hollands & Blair

Glebe v Chatham Town

Welling Town v Beckenham Town

First Division

Bridon Ropes v SC Thamesmead

Forest Hill v Lydd Town

Holmesdale v Rusthall

Kent Football United v Greenways

Snodland Town v Stansfeld

Sutton Athletic v Rochester United

Saturday February 22

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v Crowborough

Chatham Town v Welling Town

Corinthian v K Sports

Erith Town v Sheppey United

Fisher v Bearsted

Glebe v Lordswood

Greenwich Borough v Canterbury City

Hollands & Blair v Tunbridge Wells

Punjab United v Deal Town

First Division

Croydon v Bridon Ropes

FC Elmstead v Holmesdale

Greenways v Forest Hill

Kennington v Kent Football United

Lewisham Borough v Meridian

Lydd Town v Sutton Athletic

SC Thamesmead v Snodland Town

Saturday February 29

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v Sheppey United

Bearsted v Lordswood

Beckenham Town v Greenwich Borough

Canterbury City v Hollands & Blair

Chatham Town v Tunbridge Wells

Corinthian v Erith & Belvedere

Crowborough v Erith Town

Deal Town v Glebe

K Sports v Fisher

Welling Town v Punjab United

First Division

Bridon Ropes v Holmesdale

Croydon v Kennington

Forest Hill v Sutton Athletic

Rochester United v Lewisham Borough

Rusthall v Kent Football United

Snodland Town v Greenways

Stansfeld v Meridian VP

March 2020

Saturday March 7

Premier Division

Erith & Belvedere v Canterbury City

Glebe v Corinthian

Greenwich Borough v Fisher

K Sports v Hollands & Blair

Lordswood v AFC Croydon

Punjab United v Chatham Town

Sheppey United v Beckenham Town

Tunbridge Wells v Deal Town

Welling Town v Bearsted

First Division

FC Elmstead v SC Thamesmead

Holmesdale v Sutton Athletic

Kennington v Rusthall

Kent Football Untied v Bridon Ropes

Lewisham Borough v Stansfeld

Lydd Town v Rochester United

Meridian v Croydon

Saturday March 14

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v Deal Town

Corinthian v Lordswood

Crowborough v Greenwich Borough

Erith Town v Welling Town

Fisher v Punjab United

Hollands & Blair v Beckenham Town

Sheppey United v Glebe

First Division

Bridon Ropes v Lydd Town

Kent Football United v Holmesdale

Lewisham Borough v Croydon

SC Thamesmead v Meridian

Stansfeld v Greenways

Sutton Athletic v Snodland Town

Saturday March 21

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v Glebe

Beckenham Town v Fisher

Canterbury City v Crowborough

Chatham Town v K Sports

Deal Town v Punjab United

Erith & Belvedere v Bearsted

Sheppey United v Welling Town

Tunbridge Wells v Lordswood

First Division

Forest Hill v Kennington

Greenways v FC Elmstead

Lydd Town v Rusthall

Meridian VP v Kent Football United

Rochester United v Croydon

Snodland Town v Bridon Ropes

Stansfeld v SC Thamesmead

Sutton Athletic v Lewisham Borough

Saturday March 28

Premier Division

Bearsted v Greenwich Borough

Chatham Town v Beckenham Town

Corinthian v Canterbury City

Crowborough v Deal Town

Erith Town v Hollands & Blair

Fisher v Sheppey

Glebe v K Sports

Punjab United v AFC Croydon

Welling Town v Erith & Belvedere

First Division

Bridon Ropes v Rochester United

Croydon v Sutton Athletic

FC Elmstead v Lydd Town

Greenways v Holmesdale

Kennington v SC Thamesmead

Lewisham Borough v Snodland

Rusthall v Forest Hill

April 2020

Saturday April 4

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v Chatham Town

Beckenham Town v Corinthian

Canterbury City v Punjab United

Deal Town v Bearsted

Erith & Belvedere v Sheppey United

Greenwich Borough v Tunbridge Wells

Hollands & Blair v Crowborough

K Sports v Erith Town

Lordswood v Welling Town

First Division

Holmesdale v Forest Hill

Kent Football United v Snodland Town

Lewisham Borough v Kennington

Meridian v Rochester United

Rusthall v FC Elmstead

SC Thamesmead v Greenways

Stansfeld v Croydon

Sutton Athletic v Bridon Ropes

Good Friday April 10

Premier Division

Chatham Town v Greenwich Borough

Crowborough v Beckenham Town

Erith Town v Corinthian

K Sports v Welling Town

Sheppey United v Lordswood

Saturday April 11

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v Bearsted

Deal Town v Erith & Belvedere

Fisher v Canterbury City

Glebe v Hollands & Blair

Tunbridge Wells v Punjab United

First Division

Bridon Ropes v FC Elmstead

Croydon v Greenways

Forest Hill v SC Thamesmead

Holmesdale v Lewisham Borough

Kennington v Meridian VP

Lydd Town v Kent Football United

Rochester United v Stansfeld

Snodland Town v Rusthall

Easter Monday April 13

Premier Division

Bearsted v Sheppey United

Beckenham Town v Tunbridge Wells

Canterbury City v K Sports

Corinthian v Crowborough

Erith & Belvedere v Fisher

Greenwich Borough v AFC Croydon

Hollands & Blair v Deal Town

Lordswood v Chatham Town

Punjab United v Erith Town

Welling Town v Glebe

Saturday April 18

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v K Sports

Chatham Town v Canterbury City

Crowborough v Fisher

Deal Town v Corinthian

Glebe v Erith Town

Greenwich Borough v Erith & Belvedere

Hollands & Blair v Bearsted

Lordswood v Beckenham Town

Punjab United v Sheppey United

Tunbridge Wells v Welling Town

First Division

FC Elmstead v Forest Hill

Greenways v Bridon Ropes

Kennington v Stansfeld

Kent Football United v Sutton Athletic

Lewisham Borough v Lydd Town

Meridian v Rusthall

SC Thamesmead v Holmesdale

Snodland Town v Croydon

Saturday April 25

Premier Division

Bearsted v Chatham Town

Beckenham Town v Deal Town

Canterbury City v Glebe

Corinthian v AFC Croydon

Erith & Belvedere v Punjab United

Erith Town v Tunbridge Wells

Fisher v Lordswood

K Sports v Greenwich Borough

Sheppey United v Crowborough

Welling Town v Hollands & Blair



P