Fixtures

Here are the Fixtures for the 2019/20 Season for the Premier and First Divisions.

Cup matches may still need to be added

All fixtures subject to change.

December 2019

Saturday December 14

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v Erith Town

Bearsted v Beckenham Town (1pm)

Canterbury City v Welling Town – OFF!

Corinthian v Chatham Town – OFF!

Crowborough v K Sports

Fisher v Deal Town

Glebe v Greenwich Borough

Lordswood v Tunbridge Wells

Punjab United v Hollands & Blair

Sheppey United v Erith & Belvedere

First Division

Bridon Ropes v Snodland

FC Elmstead v Stansfeld

Forest Hill v Rochester United

Greenways v Lewisham Borough

Holmesdale v Meridian VP – OFF!

Lydd Town v Croydon

Rusthall v Kennington

SC Thamesmead v Sutton Athletic

Saturday December 21

Premier Division

Beckenham Town v AFC Croydon

Crowborough v Punjab United

Deal Town v Lordswood

Erith & Belvedere v Chatham Town

Erith Town v Fisher

Greenwich Borough v Bearsted

Hollands & Blair v Glebe

K Sports v Sheppey United

Tunbridge Wells v Canterbury City

Welling Town v Corinthian

First Division

Croydon v Forest Hill

FC Elmstead v Rusthall

Kennington v Lydd Town

Lewisham Borough v Kent Football United

Meridian v SC Thamesmead

Rochester United v Bridon Ropes

Snodland Town v Sutton Athletic

Stansfeld v Holmesdale

Saturday December 28

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v Fisher

Bearsted v K Sports

Canterbury City v Deal Town

Chatham Town v Sheppey United

Erith & Belvedere v Glebe

Erith Town v Beckenham Town

Greenwich Borough v Welling Town

Lordswood v Hollands & Blair

Punjab United v Corinthian

Tunbridge Wells v Crowborough

First Division

Bridon Ropes v Meridian

Forest Hill v Lewisham Borough

Greenways v Kennington

Holmesdale v Croydon

Lydd Town v Snodland Town

SC Thamesmead v Rusthall

Stansfeld v Kent Football United

Sutton Athletic v FC Elmstead



January 2020

Saturday January 4

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v Erith & Belvedere

Bearsted v Erith Town

Beckenham Town v Chatham Town

Corinthian v Deal Town

Crowborough v Lordswood

Fisher v Tunbridge Wells

Glebe v Canterbury City

Hollands & Blair v Welling Town

K Sports v Punjab United

Sheppey United v Greenwich Borough

First Division

Croydon v Stansfeld

FC Elmstead v Snodland Town

Kennington v Bridon Ropes

Kent Football United v Lydd Town

Lewisham Borough v Rochester United

Meridian v Sutton Athletic

Rusthall v Greenways

SC Thamesmead v Forest Hill

Saturday January 11

FA Vase Fourth Round

Chatham Town v Corinthian

Deal Town v Binfield

Stowmarket Town v Glebe

Premier Division

Beckenham Town v Sheppey United

Canterbury City v Bearsted

Erith & Belvedere v Crowborough

Fisher v Hollands & Blair

Greenwich Borough v Erith Town

Lordswood v K Sports

Punjab United v Tunbridge Wells

Welling Town v AFC Croydon

First Division

Forest Hill v Kent Football United

Greenways v SC Thamesmead

Lydd Town v Bridon Ropes

Meridian VP v FC Elmstead

Rochester United v Holmesdale

Rusthall v Croydon

Snodland Town v Kennington

Sutton Athletic v Stansfeld

Saturday January 18

Kent Senior Trophy

TBC v TBC

London Senior Trophy

TBC v TBC

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v Greenwich Borough

Deal Town v Chatham Town

Hollands & Blair v Punjab United

Tunbridge Wells v Erith & Belvedere

Welling Town v K Sports

First Division

Croydon v SC Thamesmead

Holmesdale v Lydd Town

Kent Football United v Lewisham Borough

Snodland Town v Rochester United

Stansfeld v Rusthall

Sutton Athletic v Greenways

Tuesday January 21

Premier Division

Erith & Belvedere v Corinthian

Punjab United v Bearsted

Tunbridge Wells v Glebe

Surrey Senior Cup

AFC Croydon v Guildford City

Wednesday January 22

Premier Division

Hollands & Blair v K Sports

London FA Senior Cup

Erith Town v Tooting & Mitcham

Saturday January 25

Premier Division

Canterbury City v Tunbridge Wells

Chatham Town v AFC Croydon

Corinthian v Lordswood

Erith & Belvedere v Hollands & Blair

Fisher v Erith Town

Glebe v Beckenham Town

Greenwich Borough v Crowborough Ath

K Sports v Deal Town

Sheppey United v Punjab United

Welling Town v Bearsted

First Division

Bridon Ropes v Rusthall

FC Elmstead v Kent Football United

Kennington v Sutton Athletic

Lewisham Borough v Holmesdale

Lydd Town v Greenways

Snodland Town v Meridian VP

Monday January 27

First Division

SC Thamesmead v Stansfeld

Tuesday January 28

Premier Division

Glebe v Sheppey United

Lordswood v Greenwich Borough

February 2020

Saturday February 1

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v Tunbridge Wells

Bearsted v Crowborough Ath

Beckenham Town v K Sports

Chatham Town v Hollands & Blair

Deal Town v Welling Town

Erith & Belvedere v Lordswood

Erith Town v Canterbury City

Fisher v Glebe

Punjab United v Greenwich Borough

Sheppey United v Corinthian

First Division

FC Elmstead v Croydon

Forest Hill v Bridon Ropes

Greenways v Rochester United

Holmesdale v Snodland Town

Kent Football Utd v SC Thamesmead

Meridian VP v Kennington

Rusthall v Sutton Athletic

Stansfeld v Lydd Town

Saturday February 8

Premier Division

Crowborough v Welling Town

Erith Town v Glebe

Greenwich Borough v Deal Town

Hollands & Blair v AFC Croydon

K Sports v Erith & Belvedere

Lordswood v Fisher

Punjab United v Beckenham Town

Sheppey United v Canterbury City

Tunbridge Wells v Corinthian

First Division

Croydon v Kent Football United

Kennington v Holmesdale

Lewisham Borough v Rusthall

Meridian v Greenways

Rochester United v FC Elmstead

SC Thamesmead v Snodland Town

Stansfeld v Forest Hill Park

Sutton Athletic v Lydd Town

Wednesday February 12

Premier Division

Welling Town v Erith Town

Saturday February 15

Premier Division

Canterbury City v AFC Croydon

Corinthian v Bearsted

Deal Town v Erith Town

Erith & Belvedere v Greenwich Borough

Fisher v Crowborough Ath

Glebe v Chatham Town

K Sports v Hollands & Blair

Lordswood v Sheppey United

First Division

Bridon Ropes v Kennington

Forest Hill v Lydd Town

Holmesdale v Rusthall

Kent Football United v Greenways

SC Thamesmead v Lewisham Borough

Snodland Town v Stansfeld

Sutton Athletic v Rochester United

Tuesday February 18

Premier Division

Bearsted v Deal Town

Beckenham Town v Canterbury City

Erith & Belvedere v Welling Town

Glebe v AFC Croydon

Tunbridge Wells v Greenwich Borough

Wednesday February 19

Premier Division

Hollands & Blair v Sheppey United

First Division

Croydon v Bridon Ropes

Saturday February 22

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v Crowborough

Chatham Town v Welling Town

Corinthian v K Sports

Fisher v Bearsted

Glebe v Lordswood

Greenwich Borough v Canterbury City

Hollands & Blair v Tunbridge Wells

Punjab United v Deal Town

Sheppey United v Beckenham Town

First Division

Bridon Ropes v SC Thamesmead

FC Elmstead v Holmesdale

Greenways v Forest Hill

Kennington v Croydon

Lewisham Borough v Meridian

Lydd Town v Sutton Athletic

Tuesday February 25

Premier Division

Deal Town v Beckenham Town

Greenwich Borough v Punjab United

Wednesday February 26

Erith Town v AFC Croydon

Saturday February 29

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v Sheppey United

Beckenham Town v Greenwich Borough

Canterbury City v Hollands & Blair

Chatham Town v Tunbridge Wells

Corinthian v Erith & Belvedere

Crowborough v Erith Town

Deal Town v Glebe

K Sports v Fisher

Lordswood v Bearsted

Welling Town v Punjab United

First Division

Bridon Ropes v Holmesdale

Croydon v Kennington

FC Elmstead v SC Thamesmead

Lydd Town v Forest Hill Park

Rochester United v Lewisham Borough

Rusthall v Kent Football United

Snodland Town v Greenways

Stansfeld v Meridian VP

March 2020

Tuesday March 3

Premier Division

Bearsted v Punjab United

Tunbridge Wells v Erith Town

Wednesday March 4

First Division

Forest Hill Park v Sutton Athletic

Saturday March 7

Premier Division

Bearsted v Fisher

Crowborough Ath v Hollands & Blair

Erith & Belvedere v Canterbury City

Erith Town v Sheppey United

Glebe v Corinthian

Lordswood v AFC Croydon

Punjab United v Chatham Town

Tunbridge Wells v Deal Town

Welling Town v Beckenham Town

First Division

Greenways v Holmesdale

Kennington v Rusthall

Kent Football Untied v Bridon Ropes

Lewisham Borough v Stansfeld

Lydd Town v Rochester United

Meridian VP v Croydon

Sutton Athletic v Snodland Town

Tuesday March 10

First Division

Meridian VP v Forest Hill Park

Sutton Athletic v Bridon Ropes

Wednesday March 11

First Division

Lewisham Borough v FC Elmstead

Saturday March 14

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v Deal Town

Bearsted v Tunbridge Wells

Canterbury City v Lordswood

Chatham Town v K Sports

Crowborough v Greenwich Borough

Erith Town v Welling Town

Fisher v Punjab United

Hollands & Blair v Beckenham Town

Sheppey United v Glebe

First Division

Bridon Ropes v Lydd Town

Holmesdale v Sutton Athletic

Kent Football Utd v Kennington

Lewisham Borough v Croydon

Rusthall v Forest Hill Park

SC Thamesmead v Meridian

Stansfeld v Greenways

Tuesday March 17

Premier Division

Corinthian v Fisher

Glebe v Tunbridge Wells

First Division

Sutton Athletic v Meridian VP

Wednesday March 18

Premier Division

Welling Town v Chatham Town

Saturday March 21

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v Glebe

Beckenham Town v Corinthian

Canterbury City v Crowborough

Deal Town v Punjab United

Erith & Belvedere v Bearsted

Greenwich Borough v Fisher

Lordswood v Erith Town

Sheppey United v Welling Town

Tunbridge Wells v Hollands & Blair

First Division

Forest Hill v Kennington

Greenways v FC Elmstead

Holmesdale v Lewisham Borough

Lydd Town v Rusthall

Meridian VP v Kent Football United

Rochester United v Croydon

Snodland Town v Bridon Ropes

Stansfeld v SC Thamesmead

Saturday March 28

Premier Division

Bearsted v Greenwich Borough

Chatham Town v Beckenham Town

Corinthian v Canterbury City

Crowborough v Deal Town

Erith Town v Hollands & Blair

Fisher v Sheppey

Glebe v K Sports

Punjab United v AFC Croydon

Tunbridge Wells v Lordswood

Welling Town v Erith & Belvedere

First Division

Bridon Ropes v Rochester United

Croydon v Sutton Athletic

FC Elmstead v Lydd Town

Kennington v SC Thamesmead

Kent Football Utd v Holmesdale

Lewisham Borough v Snodland

Rusthall v Stansfeld

April 2020

Saturday April 4

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v Chatham Town

Beckenham Town v Fisher

Canterbury City v Punjab United

Crowborough Ath v Glebe

Deal Town v Bearsted

Erith & Belvedere v Sheppey United

Greenwich Borough v Tunbridge Wells

K Sports v Erith Town

Lordswood v Welling Town

First Division

Holmesdale v Forest Hill

Kent Football United v Snodland Town

Lewisham Borough v Kennington

Meridian v Rochester United

Rusthall v FC Elmstead

SC Thamesmead v Greenways

Stansfeld v Croydon

Good Friday April 10

Premier Division

Chatham Town v Greenwich Borough

Crowborough v Beckenham Town

Erith Town v Corinthian

K Sports v Welling Town

Sheppey United v Lordswood

Saturday April 11

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v Bearsted

Deal Town v Erith & Belvedere

Fisher v Canterbury City

Glebe v Hollands & Blair

Tunbridge Wells v Punjab United

First Division

Bridon Ropes v FC Elmstead

Croydon v Greenways

Forest Hill v SC Thamesmead

Kennington v Meridian VP

Lydd Town v Kent Football United

Rochester United v Stansfeld

Snodland Town v Rusthall

Sutton Athletic v Lewisham Borough

Easter Monday April 13

Premier Division

Bearsted v Sheppey United

Beckenham Town v Tunbridge Wells

Canterbury City v K Sports

Corinthian v Crowborough

Erith & Belvedere v Fisher

Greenwich Borough v AFC Croydon

Hollands & Blair v Deal Town

Lordswood v Chatham Town

Punjab United v Erith Town

Welling Town v Glebe

Saturday April 18

Premier Division

AFC Croydon v K Sports

Chatham Town v Canterbury City

Crowborough v Fisher

Deal Town v Corinthian

Glebe v Erith Town

Greenwich Borough v Erith & Belvedere

Hollands & Blair v Bearsted

Lordswood v Beckenham Town

Punjab United v Sheppey United

Tunbridge Wells v Welling Town

First Division

FC Elmstead v Forest Hill

Greenways v Bridon Ropes

Kennington v Stansfeld

Kent Football United v Sutton Athletic

Lewisham Borough v Lydd Town

Meridian v Rusthall

SC Thamesmead v Holmesdale

Snodland Town v Croydon

Saturday April 25

Premier Division

Bearsted v Chatham Town

Beckenham Town v Deal Town

Canterbury City v Glebe

Corinthian v AFC Croydon

Erith & Belvedere v Punjab United

Erith Town v Tunbridge Wells

Fisher v Lordswood

K Sports v Greenwich Borough

Sheppey United v Crowborough

Welling Town v Hollands & Blair



P