Fixtures

Fixtures


Fixtures - Season 2018-19

Here are the Premier and First Division club Fixtures for the Season 2018-19

Saturday games will Kick-Off at 3pm - Midweek Kick-Off is 7.45pm

All fixtures are subject to change


August 2018

Saturday 18th August

Premier Division
Beckenham Town v Sheppey United
Canterbury City v Punjab United
Chatham Town v Glebe
Corinthian v K Sports
Crowborough Athletic v Fisher
Croydon v Hollands & Blair
Deal Town v Rusthall
Erith Town v Bearsted
Lordswood v Cray Valley
Tunbridge Wells v AFC Croydon

First Division
Bridon Ropes v Lydd Town
Erith & Belvedere v Rochester United
Forest Hill Park v Welling Town
Greenways v Meridian VP
Holmesdale v FC Elmstead
Kennington v Phoenix Sports Res
SC Thamesmead v Snodland Town
Sutton Athletic v Lewisham Borough

Monday 20th August

First Division
Lewisham Borough v SC Thamesmead

Tuesday 21st August

Premier Division
Corinthian v Rusthall
Fisher v Erith Town
Glebe v Beckenham Town
Punjab United v Chatham Town
Sheppey United v Deal Town

First Division
Kent Football United v Erith & Belvedere

Wednesday 22nd August

Premier Division
Cray Valley v Tunbridge Wells
Croydon v AFC Croydon
Hollands & Blair v Lordswood
K Sports v Crowborough Athletic

First Division
Rochester United v Snodland Town

Saturday 25th August

FA Cup Preliminary Round

Beckenham Town v Epsom & Ewell
Sittingbourne v Bearsted
Cray Valley PM v Ashford Town
AFC Croydon Athletic v Hanworth Villa
Chipstead v Corinthian
Loxwood v Erith Town
Corinthian Casuals v Croydon
Ramsgate v Chatham Town
Cray Wanderers v Rusthall

Premier Division
Lordswood v Punjab United

First Division
FC Elmstead v Welling Town
Kent Football United v Forest Hill Park
Lewisham Borough v Greenways
Lydd Town v Holmesdale
Meridian VP v Kennington
Phoenix Sports Res v Bridon Ropes
Snodland Town v Stansfeld
SC Thamesmead v Sutton Athletic

BH Monday 27th August

Premier Division
AFC Croydon v Rusthall
Bearsted v K Sports
Beckenham Town v Croydon
Canterbury City v Sheppey United
Deal Town v Lordswood
Glebe v Fisher
Hollands & Blair v Chatham Town
Punjab United v Corinthian
Tunbridge Wells v Crowborough Athletic

First Division
Bridon Ropes v SC Thamesmead
Erith & Belvedere v Meridian VP
Greenways v Snodland Town
Holmesdale v Stansfeld
Lydd Town v Kennington
Rochester United v Kent Football United
Sutton Athletic v FC Elmstead
Welling Town v Phoenix Sports Res


Wednesday 29th August

First Division
Erith Town v Cray Valley
Forest Hill Park v Lewisham Borough

September 2018

Saturday 1st September

FA Vase 1st Qualifying Round
AFC Croydon Athletic v Worthing United
AFC Uckfield Town v Hollands & Blair
Bearsted v Bexhill United
Billingshurst v Tunbridge Wells
Colliers Wood United v Stansfeld
Croydon v Little Common
Erith & Belvedere v Rusthall
Erith Town v Arundel
Fisher v Corinthian
Glebe v Loxwood
Guildford City v Rochester United
Hassocks v K Sports
Kent Football United v Steyning Town Community
Langney Wanderers v Canterbury City
Lewisham Borough (Community) v Broadbridge Heath
Lordswood v Fire United Christian
Lydd Town v Punjab United
Meridian VP v Southwick
Redhill v Holmesdale
SC Thamesmead v Midhurst & Easebourne United
Sheppey United v Balham
Snodland Town v Newhaven
St Francis Rangers v FC Elmstead
Sutton Athletic v Cray Valley (PM)

Premier Division
Chatham Town v Beckenham Town
Crowborough Athletic v Deal Town

First Division
Kennington v Bridon Ropes
Phoenix Sports Res. v Forest Hill Park

Wednesday 5th September

First Division
Greenways v Rochester United

Friday 7th September

Premier Division
Lordswood v Corinthian

Saturday 8th September

Premier Division
Bearsted v AFC Croydon
Beckenham Town v Tunbridge Wells
Cray Valley v Canterbury City
Crowborough Athletic v Croydon
Deal Town v Glebe
Erith Town v Hollands & Blair
Fisher v Sheppey United
K Sports v Chatham Town
Rusthall v Punjab United

First Division
Bridon Ropes v Sutton Athletic
Erith & Belvedere v Forest Hill Park
FC Elmstead v Lydd Town
Kennington v SC Thamesmead
Lewisham Borough v Meridian VP
Snodland Town v Phoenix Sports Res
Stansfeld v Kent Football United
Welling Town v Holmesdale

Tuesday 11th September

Premier Division
AFC Croydon v Beckenham Town

First Division
Kent Football United v Phoenix Sports Res

Wednesday 12th September

Premier Division
Rusthall v Tunbridge Wells

First Division
Lydd Town v Greenways

Saturday 15th September

FA Vase 2nd Qualifying Round
TBC v TBC

Premier Division
Beckenham Town v Crowborough Athletic

Monday 17th September

First Division
SC Thamesmead v Kent Football United

Friday 21st September

Premier Division
Beckenham Town v Rusthall

Saturday 22nd September

Premier Division
Chatham Town v Crowborough Athletic
Corinthian v AFC Croydon
Cray Valley v K Sports
Croydon v Bearsted
Deal Town v Erith Town
Fisher v Lordswood
Hollands & Blair v Glebe
Sheppey United v Punjab United
Tunbridge Wells v Canterbury City

First Division
Forest Hill Park v Holmesdale
Greenways v Welling Town
Kennington v Lewisham Borough
Kent Football United v Bridon Ropes
Meridian VP v Rochester United
Phoenix Sports Res v Lydd Town
SC Thamesmead v FC Elmstead
Stansfeld v Erith & Belvedere
Sutton Athletic v Snodland Town

Tuesday 25th September

Premier Division
Bearsted v Hollands & Blair
Corinthian v Cray Valley
Glebe v AFC Croydon
Sheppey United v Chatham Town

Wednesday 26th September

Premier Division
Canterbury City v Lordswood

First Division
Welling Town v SC Thamesmead

Saturday 29th September

Premier Division
AFC Croydon v Canterbury City
Crowborough Athletic v Cray Valley
Croydon v Deal Town
Glebe v Sheppey United
Hollands & Blair v Beckenham Town
K Sports v Tunbridge Wells
Lordswood v Bearsted
Punjab United v Fisher
Rusthall v Chatham Town

First Division
Bridon Ropes v Stansfeld
FC Elmstead v Kent Football United
Lydd Town v SC Thamesmead
Phoenix Sports Res v Greenways
Rochester United v Forest Hill Park
Welling Town v Snodland Town

October 2018

Monday 1st October

First Division
Lewisham Borough v Erith & Belvedere

Tuesday 2nd October

Premier Division
Bearsted v Tunbridge Wells
Deal Town v K Sports
Punjab United v Lordswood

Wednesday 3rd October

Premier Division
Beckenham Town v Erith Town
Rusthall v Corinthian

Saturday 6th October

Premier Division
Bearsted v Rusthall
Canterbury City v Croydon
Chatham Town v Deal Town
Corinthian v Beckenham Town
Cray Valley v Hollands & Blair
Erith Town v Crowborough Athletic
Fisher v K Sports
Lordswood v Glebe
Sheppey United v AFC Croydon
Tunbridge Wells v Punjab United

First Division
Bridon Ropes v Kennington
Erith & Belvedere v Welling Town
Greenways v FC Elmstead
Holmesdale v Phoenix Sports
Lewisham Borough v Lydd Town
SC Thamesmead v Forest Hill Park
Stansfeld v Meridian VP
Sutton Athletic v Rochester United

Tuesday 9th October

Premier Division
Corinthian v Glebe
Crowborough Athletic v Bearsted
Deal Town v Canterbury City

First Division
Phoenix Sports Res v Stansfeld

Wednesday 10th October

Premier Division
Croydon v Fisher
K Sports v Sheppey United

Saturday 13th October

Premier Division
AFC Croydon v Crowborough Athletic
Bearsted v Corinthian
Fisher v Canterbury City
Hollands & Blair v Tunbridge Wells
K Sports v Lordswood
Punjab United v Erith Town
Rusthall v Cray Valley
Sheppey United v Croydon

First Division
FC Elmstead v Kennington
Forest Hill Park v Erith & Belvedere
Kent Football United v Sutton Athletic
Lydd Town v Bridon Ropes
Meridian v Welling Town
Rochester United v Holmesdale
Snodland Town v Lewisham Borough
SC Thamesmead v Phoenix Sports Res
Stansfeld v Greenways

Monday 15th October

Premier Division
Erith Town v Corinthian

First Division
Lewisham Borough v Bridon Ropes

Wednesday 17th October

Premier Division
Beckenham Town v Fisher
Canterbury City v K Sports

Saturday 20th October

Kent Senior Trophy
TBC v TBC

First Division
Bridon Ropes v Forest Hill Park
*Sutton Athletic v Phoenix Sports Res

Tuesday 23rd October

Premier Division
Bearsted v Deal Town

Saturday 27th October

Premier Division
Canterbury City v Erith Town
Chatham Town v Tunbridge Wells
Corinthian v Croydon
Cray Valley v Fisher
Crowborough Athletic v Lordswood
Deal Town v Beckenham Town
Glebe v Punjab United
Hollands & Blair v AFC Croydon
Rusthall v K Sports
Sheppey United v Bearsted

First Division
FC Elmstead v Snodland Town
Forest Hill Park v Kennington
Greenways v Lewisham Borough
Holmesdale v Bridon Ropes
Lydd Town v Stansfeld
Meridian v SC Thamesmead
Phoenix Sports Res v Erith & Belvedere
Welling Town v Kent Football United

November 2018

Saturday 3rd November

Premier Division
AFC Croydon v Chatham
Bearsted v Cray Valley
Corinthian v Canterbury City
Croydon v Erith Town
Fisher v Hollands & Blair
K Sports v Glebe
Lordswood v Rusthall
Punjab United v Deal Town
Tunbridge Wells v Sheppey United

First Division
Bridon Ropes v Phoenix Sports Res
Holmesdale v Welling Town
Kent Football United v Lydd Town
Rochester United v FC Elmstead
Snodland Town v Forest Hill Park
SC Thamesmead v Greenways
Sutton Athletic v Meridian

Saturday 10th November

Premier Division
Bearsted v Glebe
Canterbury City v Crowborough Athletic
Chatham Town v Sheppey United
Cray Valley v Corinthian
Erith Town v AFC Croydon
Fisher v Deal Town
K Sports v Hollands & Blair
Lordswood v Croydon
Punjab United v Rusthall
Tunbridge Wells v Beckenham Town

First Division
Erith & Belvedere v Snodland Town
FC Elmstead v Holmesdale
Kennington v Sutton Athletic
Lewisham Borough v Kent Football United
Meridian v Lydd Town
Phoenix Sports Res v Rochester United
Stansfeld v Welling Town

Saturday 17th November

Premier Division
AFC Croydon v Bearsted
Beckenham Town v Lordswood
Canterbury City v Chatham Town
Corinthian v Tunbridge Wells
Deal Town v Crowborough Athletic
Erith Town v K Sports
Glebe v Croydon
Hollands & Blair v Punjab United
Rusthall v Fisher
Sheppey United v Cray Valley

First Division
Forest Hill Park v SC Thamesmead
Holmesdale v Meridian
Kennington v Stansfeld
Kent Football United v FC Elmstead
Snodland Town v Rochester United
Sutton Athletic v Greenways
Welling Town v Bridon Ropes

Saturday 24th November

Premier Division
Cray Valley v Beckenham Town
Crowborough Athletic v Sheppey United
Croydon v Chatham Town
Punjab United v Glebe

First Division
Lewisham Borough v Snodland Town

December 2018

Saturday 1st December

Premier Division
AFC Croydon v Sheppey United
Bearsted v Erith Town
Beckenham Town v Canterbury City
Chatham Town v Corinthian
Croydon v Cray Valley
Deal Town v Tunbridge Wells
Glebe v K Sports
Lordswood v Fisher
Rusthall v Hollands & Blair

First Division
Bridon Ropes v Meridian VP
Forest Hill Park v Phoenix Sports Res
Greenways v Erith & Belvedere
Kennington v Holmesdale
Lydd Town v Sutton Athletic
Rochester United v Lewisham Borough
SC Thamesmead v Stansfeld

Saturday 8th December

Premier Division
Cray Valley v Deal Town
Crowborough Athletic v Beckenham Town
Erith Town v Punjab United
Fisher v Chatham Town
Hollands & Blair v Bearsted
K Sports v Rusthall
Lordswood v AFC Croydon
Sheppey United v Corinthian
Tunbridge Wells v Croydon

First Division
Erith & Belvedere v Kennington
Holmesdale v Lydd Town
Kent Football United v Rochester United
Lewisham Borough v FC Elmstead
Meridian v Forest Hill Park
Phoenix Sports Res v SC Thamesmead
Stansfeld v Snodland Town
Welling Town v Sutton Athletic

Saturday 15th December

Premier Division
Bearsted v Crowborough Athletic
Beckenham Town v Deal Town
Canterbury City v Glebe
Chatham Town v Hollands & Blair
Corinthian v Erith Town
K Sports v AFC Croydon
Punjab United v Sheppey United
Rusthall v Lordswood
Tunbridge Wells v Cray Valley

First Division
FC Elmstead v Bridon Ropes
Forest Hill Park v Greenways
Holmesdale v Kent Football United
Kennington v Welling Town
Snodland Town v Meridian
Stansfeld v Rochester United

Saturday 22nd December

Premier Division
AFC Croydon v Croydon
Beckenham Town v Corinthian
Cray Valley v Chatham Town
Deal Town v Bearsted
Erith Town v Fisher
Glebe v Rusthall
Hollands & Blair v Canterbury City
Lordswood v Tunbridge Wells
Punjab United v Crowborough Athletic
Sheppey United v K Sports

First Division
Erith & Belvedere v SC Thamesmead
Greenways v Kent Football United
Lewisham Borough v Phoenix Sports Res
Lydd Town v Snodland Town
Meridian v Holmesdale
Rochester United v Kennington
Sutton Athletic v Forest Hill Park
Welling Town v FC Elmstead

Wednesday 26th December

Premier Division
Cray Valley v AFC Croydon
Fisher v Glebe
Sheppey United v Canterbury City
Tunbridge Wells v K Sports

Saturday 29th December

Premier Division
AFC Croydon v Fisher
Canterbury City v Deal Town
Chatham Town v Lordswood
Corinthian v Punjab United
Crowborough Athletic v Tunbridge Wells
Croydon v Beckenham Town
Glebe v Cray Valley
Hollands & Blair v Sheppey United
K Sports v Bearsted
Rusthall v Erith Town

First Division
Bridon Ropes v Lewisham Borough
FC Elmstead v Sutton Athletic
Holmesdale v Erith & Belvedere
Kennington v Lydd Town
Kent Football United v Stansfeld
Phoenix Sports v Meridian
Snodland Town v Greenways
SC Thamesmead v Welling Town

January 2019

Saturday 5th January

Premier Division
AFC Croydon v K Sports
Bearsted v Canterbury City
Beckenham Town v Hollands & Blair
Chatham Town v Erith Town
Cray Valley v Rusthall
Crowborough Athletic v Corinthian
Croydon v Glebe
Deal Town v Fisher
Punjab United v Tunbridge Wells
Sheppey United v Lordswood

First Division
Forest Hill Park v Rochester United
Greenways v Bridon Ropes
Kennington v FC Elmstead
Kent Football United v Snodland Town
Meridian v Erith & Belvedere
Phoenix Sports Res v Welling Town
SC Thamesmead v Lydd Town
Stansfeld v Lewisham Borough
Sutton Athletic v Holmesdale

Saturday 12th January

Premier Division
Canterbury City v Corinthian
Erith Town v Croydon
Fisher v Bearsted
Glebe v Deal Town
Hollands & Blair v Crowborough Athletic
K Sports v Cray Valley
Lordswood v Beckenham Town
Punjab United v AFC Croydon
Rusthall v Sheppey United
Tunbridge Wells v Chatham Town

First Division
Erith & Belvedere v Kent Football United
Lewisham Borough v Holmesdale
Lydd Town v Rochester United
Snodland Town v Kennington
Sutton Athletic v SC Thamesmead
Welling Town v Stansfeld

Saturday 19th January

Premier Division
AFC Croydon v Corinthian
Chatham Town v Bearsted
Deal Town v Croydon
Fisher v Crowborough Athletic
K Sports v Punjab United
Lordswood v Erith Town
Tunbridge Wells v Hollands & Blair

First Division
Bridon Ropes v Erith & Belvedere
FC Elmstead v Forest Hill Park
Holmesdale v Snodland Town
Lewisham Borough v Kennington
Meridian v Greenways
Rochester United v Sutton Athletic
Stansfeld v Phoenix Sports Res

Saturday 26th January

Premier Division
AFC Croydon v Tunbridge Wells
Chatham Town v K Sports
Corinthian v Hollands & Blair
Crowborough Athletic v Glebe
Croydon v Canterbury City
Deal Town v Cray Valley
Erith Town v Sheppey United
Fisher v Rusthall
Punjab United v Beckenham Town

First Division
Erith & Belvedere v Lydd Town
FC Elmstead v SC Thamesmead
Forest Hill Park v Snodland Town
Greenways v Sutton Athletic
Kennington v Kent Football United
Phoenix Sports Res v Lewisham Borough
Rochester United v Meridian

February 2019

Saturday 2nd February

Premier Division
Bearsted v Punjab United
Beckenham Town v Chatham Town
Canterbury City v AFC Croydon
Cray Valley v Lordswood
Glebe v Erith Town
Hollands & Blair v Croydon
K Sports v Deal Town
Rusthall v Crowborough Athletic
Sheppey United v Fisher

First Division
Bridon Ropes v Rochester United
Forest Hill Park v Meridian
Kent Football United v Greenways
Snodland Town v Sutton Athletic
Welling Town v Erith & Belvedere

Saturday 9th February

Premier Division
Chatham Town v Rusthall
Croydon v Corinthian
Erith Town v Deal Town
Fisher v Punjab United
Glebe v Canterbury City
Lordswood v Hollands & Blair
Tunbridge Wells v Bearsted

First Division
Erith & Belvedere v FC Elmstead
Greenways v Kennington
Holmesdale v Rochester United
Lewisham Borough v Welling Town
Lydd Town v Forest Hill Park
SC Thamesmead v Bridon Ropes
Sutton Athletic v Stansfeld

Saturday 16th February

Premier Division
Bearsted v Lordswood
Beckenham Town v Glebe
Canterbury City v Tunbridge Wells
Crowborough Athletic v Erith Town
Croydon v Sheppey United
Deal Town v Corinthian
Fisher v Cray Valley
Hollands & Blair v K Sports
Rusthall v AFC Croydon

First Division
FC Elmstead v Phoenix Sports Res
Kennington v Forest Hill Park
Kent Football United v SC Thamesmead
Meridian v Lewisham Borough
Rochester United v Erith & Belvedere
Snodland Town v Holmesdale
Stansfeld v Lydd Town

Saturday 23rd February

Premier Division
Corinthian v Fisher
Cray Valley v Bearsted
Erith Town v Chatham Town
Glebe v Hollands & Blair
K Sports v Croydon
Lordswood v Crowborough Athletic
Punjab United v Canterbury City
Sheppey v Beckenham Town
Tunbridge Wells v Rusthall

First Division
Erith & Belvedere v Bridon Ropes
FC Elmstead v Lewisham Borough
Forest Hill Park v Stansfeld
Meridian v Sutton Athletic
Rochester United v Greenways
Snodland Town v Kent Football United
Welling Town v Lydd Town

March 2019

Saturday 2nd March

Premier Division
AFC Croydon v Glebe
Beckenham Town v Cray Valley
Canterbury City v Bearsted
Corinthian v Lordswood
Crowborough Athletic v Chatham Town
Punjab United v Croydon
Rusthall v Deal Town
Sheppey United v Hollands & Blair
Tunbridge Wells v Erith Town

First Division
Bridon Ropes v Welling Town
Greenways v Holmesdale
Kennington v Snodland Town
Lydd Town v Phoenix Sports Res
SC Thamesmead v Rochester United
Stansfeld v FC Elmstead
Sutton Athletic v Erith & Belvedere

Saturday 9th March

Premier Division
Beckenham Town v K Sports
Chatham Town v Punjab United
Cray Valley v Sheppey United
Crowborough Athletic v AFC Croydon
Croydon v Rusthall
Erith Town v Canterbury City
Fisher v Tunbridge Wells
Glebe v Corinthian
Hollands & Blair v Deal Town

First Division
Erith & Belvedere v Stansfeld
Forest Hill Park v Sutton Athletic
Holmesdale v Kennington
Kent Football United v Meridian VP
Phoenix Sports Res v FC Elmstead
Rochester United v Lydd Town

Saturday 16th March

Premier Division
AFC Croydon v Hollands & Blair
Bearsted v Fisher
Chatham Town v Croydon
Corinthian v Crowborough Athletic
Erith Town v Beckenham Town
Lordswood v K Sports
Punjab United v Cray Valley
Rusthall v Canterbury City
Tunbridge Wells v Glebe

First Division
FC Elmstead v Erith & Belvedere
Greenways v Forest Hill Park
Lewisham Borough v Sutton Athletic
Meridian v Bridon Ropes
Snodland Town v Welling Town
SC Thamesmead v Holmesdale
Stansfeld v Kennington

Saturday 23rd March

Premier Division
Beckenham Town v Punjab United
Canterbury City v Fisher
Cray Valley v Erith Town
Crowborough Athletic v Hollands & Blair
Croydon v K Sports
Deal Town v AFC Croydon
Lordswood v Chatham Town
Rusthall v Bearsted
Sheppey United v Glebe

First Division
Bridon Ropes v FC Elmstead
Erith & Belvedere v Lewisham Borough
Forest Hill Park v Kent Football United
Greenways v SC Thamesmead
Kennington v Meridian
Phoenix Sports Res v Snodland Town
Stansfeld v Holmesdale
Sutton Athletic v Lydd Town
Welling Town v Rochester United

Saturday 30th March

Premier Division
Bearsted v Croydon
Chatham Town v AFC Croydon
Crowborough Athletic v Canterbury City
Deal Town v Punjab United
Erith Town v Rusthall
Fisher v Beckenham Town
Glebe v Lordswood
Hollands & Blair v Cray Valley
K Sports v Corinthian
Sheppey United v Tunbridge Wells

First Division
Bridon Ropes v Snodland Town
Erith & Belvedere v Greenways
FC Elmstead v Meridian
Holmesdale v Forest Hill Park
Lewisham Borough v Stansfeld
Lydd Town v Kent Football United
Phoenix Sports Res v Sutton Athletic
Rochester United v SC Thamesmead
Welling Town v Kennington

April 2019

Saturday 6th April

Premier Division
AFC Croydon v Erith Town
Beckenham Town v Bearsted
Canterbury City v Hollands & Blair
Corinthian v Sheppey United
Cray Valley v Crowborough Athletic
Glebe v Chatham Town
Lordswood v Deal Town
Punjab United v K Sports
Rusthall v Croydon
Tunbridge Wells v Fisher

First Division
Forest Hill Park v Lydd Town
Greenways v Stansfeld
Kennington v Erith & Belvedere
Kent Football United v Holmesdale
Meridian v Phoenix Sports Res
Rochester United v Bridon Ropes
Snodland Town v FC Elmstead
SC Thamesmead v Lewisham Borough
Sutton Athletic v Welling Town

Saturday 13th April

Premier Division
Bearsted v Sheppey United
Cray Valley v Glebe
Crowborough Athletic v Punjab United
Croydon v Tunbridge Wells
Deal Town v Chatham Town
Erith Town v Lordswood
Fisher v AFC Croydon
Hollands & Blair v Corinthian
K Sports v Canterbury City
Rusthall v Beckenham Town

First Division
Bridon Ropes v Kent Football United
Erith & Belvedere v Holmesdale
FC Elmstead v Greenways
Lewisham Borough v Rochester United
Lydd Town v Meridian
Phoenix Sports Res v Kennington
Snodland Town v SC Thamesmead
Stansfeld v Sutton Athletic
Welling Town v Forest Hill Park

Friday 19th April

First Division
Forest Hill Park v Bridon Ropes
Greenways v Phoenix Sports Res.
Holmesdale v Lewisham Borough
Kent Football United v Welling Town
Lydd Town v FC Elmstead
Meridian v Snodland Town
Rochester United v Stansfeld
SC Thamesmead v Erith & Belvedere
Sutton Athletic v Kennington

Saturday 20th April

Premier Division
AFC Croydon v Punjab United
Canterbury City v Beckenham Town
Chatham Town v Cray Valley
Corinthian v Deal Town
Croydon v Crowborough Athletic
Glebe v Bearsted
Hollands & Blair v Rusthall
K Sports v Fisher
Sheppey United v Erith Town
Tunbridge Wells v Lordswood


Monday 22nd April

Premier Division
Bearsted v Chatham Town
Beckenham Town v AFC Croydon
Cray Valley v Croydon
Crowborough Athletic v K Sports
Deal Town v Sheppey United
Erith Town v Tunbridge Wells
Fisher v Corinthian
Lordswood v Canterbury City
Punjab United v Hollands & Blair
Rusthall v Glebe

First Division
Bridon Ropes v Holmesdale
Erith & Belvedere v Sutton Athletic
FC Elmstead v Rochester United
Kennington v Greenways
Lewisham Borough v Forest Hill Park
Phoenix Sports Res v Kent Football United
Snodland Town v Lydd Town
Stansfeld v SC Thamesmead
Welling Town v Meridian

Saturday 27th April

Premier Division
AFC Croydon v Lordswood
Canterbury City v Cray Valley
Chatham Town v Fisher
Corinthian v Bearsted
Croydon v Punjab United
Glebe v Crowborough Athletic
Hollands & Blair v Erith Town
K Sports v Beckenham Town
Sheppey United v Rusthall
Tunbridge Wells v Deal Town

First Division
Forest Hill Park v FC Elmstead
Holmesdale v Greenways
Kent Football United v Lewisham Borough
Lydd Town v Welling Town
Meridian v Stansfeld
Rochester United v Phoenix Sports Res
Snodland Town v Erith & Belvedere
SC Thamesmead v Kennington
Sutton Athletic v Bridon Ropes

*Exact fixture dependant on Cup results.

All Fixtures Subject to change