Fixtures

Fixtures

February

Wednesday February 21

Premier Division
Canterbury City v Crowborough Athletic

Saturday February 24

Premier Division
Chatham Town v AFC Croydon Athletic
Croydon v Beckenham Town
Deal Town v Bearsted
Lordswood v Glebe
Rusthall v Hollands & Blair
Sevenoaks Town v Cray Valley
Sheppey United v Crowborough Athletic
Tunbridge Wells v Canterbury City
Whitstable Town v Corinthian

First Division
Crockenhill v SC Thamesmead (2pm)
Fisher v Meridian VP
Holmesdale v Gravesham Borough
Kent Football United v K Sports
Lydd Town v Sutton Athletic
Snodland Town v Punjab United
Stansfeld v FC Elmstead

London Senior Trophy Semi Finals
Forest Hill Pk v Phoenix Sports Res
Tooting Bec v Erith & Belvedere

Monday February 26

First Division
SC Thamesmead v Bridon Ropes

Tuesday February 27

Premier Division
Chatham Town v Tunbridge Wells (Postponed)
Corinthian v Beckenham Town
Crowborough Athletic v Whitstable Town (Postponed)
Sheppey United v Deal Town (Postponed)

Challenge Cup 1/4 Finals
Tunbridge Wells v Cray Valley PM
Whitstable Town v Deal Town

Hospitals Charity Cup Semi Final
Meridian VP v Phoenix Sports Res.

Wednesday February 28

Premier Division
Canterbury City v Rochester United
Lordswood v Sevenoaks Town

Rusthall v Cray Valley PM (Postponed)

First Division
Forest Hill Park v Fisher

March

Saturday March 3

Premier Division
AFC Croydon Athletic v Sevenoaks Town
Bearsted v Chatham Town
Beckenham Town v Sheppey United
Canterbury City v Hollands & Blair
Corinthian v Erith Town
Cray Valley v Deal Town
Crowborough Athletic v Croydon
Glebe v Rusthall
Rochester United v Whitstable Town

First Division
Crockenhill v Stansfeld
FC Elmstead v Lydd Town
Gravesham Borough v Lewisham Borough
K Sports v Fisher
Kent Football United v Erith & Belvedere
Phoenix Sports Res v Snodland Town
Punjab United v Holmesdale

Sutton Athletic v Bridon Ropes

Monday March 5

First Division
SC Thamesmead v Phoenix Sports Res

Tuesday March 6

Premier Division
Chatham Town v Tunbridge Wells
Crowborough Athletic v Whitstable Town
Sheppey United v Deal Town

First Division
Erith & Belvedere v Meridian VP

Wednesday March 7

Premier Division
Rusthall v Cray Valley PM

First Division
Forest Hill Park v FC Elmstead
Holmesdale v Stansfeld

Saturday March 10

Premier Division
Beckenham Town v Sevenoaks Town
Canterbury City v Glebe
Chatham Town v Crowborough Athletic
Croydon v Lordswood
Erith Town v Cray Valley
Hollands & Blair v Corinthian
Rusthall v Rochester United
Sheppey United v Bearsted
Whitstable Town v Tunbridge Wells

First Division
Erith & Belvedere v Sutton Athletic
Forest Hill Park v Phoenix Sports Res
Lydd Town v Gravesham Borough
Meridian VP v Kent Football United
Punjab United v Fisher
Snodland Town v SC Thamesmead

Stansfeld v K Sports

Tuesday March 13

Premier Division
Corinthian v Sheppey United

Wednesday March 14

Premier Division
Rochester United v Sevenoaks Town

Hospitals Charity Cup Semi Final
Forest Hill Park v SC Thamesmead

Saturday March 17

Premier Division
AFC Croydon Athletic v Rusthall
Bearsted v Crowborough Athletic
Canterbury City v Beckenham Town
Croydon v Whitstable Town
Glebe v Deal Town
Lordswood v Tunbridge Wells
Rochester United v Erith Town
Sevenoaks Town v Hollands & Blair
Sheppey United v Cray Valley

First Division
Bridon Ropes v FC Elmstead
Gravesham Borough v K Sports
Holmesdale v Erith & Belvedere
Kent Football United v Forest Hill Park
Lewisham Borough v Snodland Town
Phoenix Sports Res v Fisher
SC Thamesmead v Crockenhill

Monday March 19

First Division
Lewisham Borough v Meridian VP

Tuesday March 20

Premier Division
Crowborough Athletic v Sheppey United
Sevenoaks Town v Croydon
Whitstable Town v AFC Croydon Athletic

First Division
Erith & Belvedere v SC Thamesmead
K Sports v FC Elmstead
Stansfeld v Forest Hill Park

Wednesday March 21

Premier Division
Beckenham Town v Corinthian
Erith Town v Tunbridge Wells
Hollands & Blair v Glebe

Rochester United v Chatham Town

Saturday March 24

Premier Division
Beckenham Town v Lordswood
Chatham Town v Sheppey United
Cray Valley v Rochester United
Crowborough Athletic v Canterbury City
Croydon v Erith Town
Deal Town v Hollands & Blair
Rusthall v Glebe
Tunbridge Wells v Bearsted
Whitstable Town v Sevenoaks Town

First Division
Crockenhill v Sutton Athletic
Erith & Belvedere v Lydd Town
Fisher v FC Elmstead
Forest Hill Park v Gravesham Borough
Holmesdale v SC Thamesmead
K Sports v Lewisham Borough
Meridian v Punjab United

Monday March 26

First Division
Lewisham Borough v Phoenix Sports Reserves

Friday March 30

First Division
Bridon Ropes v Stansfeld
FC Elmstead v Erith & Belvedere
Gravesham Borough v Kent Football United
Lewisham Borough v Holmesdale
Lydd Town v Meridian
Phoenix Sports v K Sports
Punjab United v Crockenhill
Snodland Town v Fisher
Sutton Athletic v Forest Hill Park

Saturday March 31

Premier Division
Canterbury City v Sheppey United
Corinthian v Crowborough Athletic
Glebe v Chatham Town
Hollands & Blair v Erith Town
Rochester United v Croydon
Rusthall v Lordswood
Sevenoaks Town v AFC Croydon Athletic
Tunbridge Wells v Cray Valley
Whitstable Town v Deal Town

April

Monday April 2

Premier Division
AFC Croydon Athletic v Glebe
Bearsted v Canterbury City
Chatham Town v Rusthall
Cray Valley v Corinthian
Crowborough Athletic v Sevenoaks Town
Croydon v Tunbridge Wells
Deal Town v Rochester United
Erith Town v Beckenham Town
Lordswood v Whitstable Town
Sheppey United v Hollands & Blair

First Division
Erith & Belvedere v Bridon Ropes
Fisher v Crockenhill
Forest Hill Park v Lewisham Borough
Holmesdale v FC Elmstead
Kent Football United v Lydd Town
Meridian v SC Thamesmead
Punjab United v Sutton Athletic
Snodland Town v Gravesham Borough
Stansfeld v Phoenix Sports Res

Saturday April 7

Premier Division
AFC Croydon Athletic v Lordswood
Canterbury City v Rusthall
Corinthian v Deal Town
Crowborough Athletic v Erith Town
Croydon v Cray Valley
Hollands & Blair v Rochester United
Sevenoaks Town v Beckenham Town
Tunbridge Wells v Chatham Town

First Division
Bridon Ropes v Meridian
Crockenhill v Erith & Belvedere
FC Elmstead v Forest Hill Park
Gravesham Borough v Stansfeld
K Sports v Kent Football United
Lewisham Borough v Fisher
Phoenix Sports Res v Punjab United
SC Thamesmead v Snodland Town
Sutton Athletic v Holmesdale

Sunday April 08

Kent Reliance Cup Final
Sheppey United v Whitstable Town

at Gallagher Stadium, Maidstone 2pm K.O

Tuesday April 10

Premier Division
Bearsted v Sheppey United
Whitstable Town v Glebe

Saturday April 14

Premier Division
Beckenham Town v Bearsted
Chatham Town v Sevenoaks Town
Cray Valley v Hollands & Blair
Deal Town v Tunbridge Wells
Erith Town v Corinthian
Glebe v Crowborough Athletic
Lordswood v Croydon
Rochester United v Canterbury City
Rusthall v Whitstable Town
Sheppey United v AFC Croydon Athletic

First Division
Bridon Ropes v Fisher
Crockenhill v Gravesham Borough
Erith & Belvedere v Holmesdale
FC Elmstead v Phoenix Sports Res
Forest Hill Park v K Sports
Kent Football United v Meridian
Punjab United v Lewisham Borough
SC Thamesmead v Lydd Town
Stansfeld v Snodland Town

Saturday April 21

Premier Division
AFC Croydon Athletic v Chatham Town
Bearsted v Erith Town
Canterbury City v Cray Valley
Corinthian v Glebe
Crowborough Athletic v Lordswood
Croydon v Deal Town
Hollands & Blair v Rusthall
Sevenoaks Town v Sheppey United
Tunbridge Wells v Rochester United
Whitstable Town v Beckenham Town

First Division
Fisher v SC Thamesmead
Gravesham Borough v Sutton Athletic
Holmesdale v Punjab United
K Sports v Erith & Belvedere
Lewisham Borough v FC Elmstead
Lydd Town v Stansfeld
Meridian v Forest Hill Park
Phoenix Sports Res v Kent Football United
Snodland Town v Crockenhill

Saturday April 28

Premier Division
Beckenham Town v Hollands & Blair
Chatham Town v Bearsted
Cray Valley v Whitstable Town
Deal Town v AFC Croydon Athletic
Erith Town v Sevenoaks Town
Glebe v Canterbury City
Lordswood v Corinthian
Rochester United v Crowborough Athletic
Rusthall v Croydon
Sheppey United v Tunbridge Wells

May